Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege localitatea pentru care te interesează codul poştal
    Abrud     Dealu Bajului     Lunca Bisericii     Runcuri
    Abrud-Sat     Dealu Bistrii     Lunca de Jos     Ruseşti
    Achimeţeşti     Dealu Capsei     Lunca Goieşti     Ruşi
    Acmariu     Dealu Caselor     Lunca Largă (Bistra)     Săgagea
    Aiud     Dealu Crişului     Lunca Largă (Ocoliş)     Sălăgeşti
    Aiudul de Sus     Dealu Doştatului     Lunca Merilor     Sălciua
    Alba Iulia     Dealu Ferului     Lunca Meteşului     Sălciua de Jos
    Albac     Dealu Frumos (Gârda de Sus)     Lunca Mureşului     Sălciua de Sus
    Alecuş     Dealu Frumos (Vadu Moţilor)     Lunca Târnavei     Săliştea
    Almaşu de Mijloc     Dealu Geoagiului     Lunca Veseşti     Săliştea-Deal
    Almaşu Mare     Dealu Goieşti     Lupăieşti     Sânbenedic
    Ampoiţa     Dealu Lămăşoi     Lupşa     Sâncel
    Angheleşti     Dealu Muntelui     Lupşeni     Sâncrai
    Arieşeni     Dealu Ordâncuşii     Lupu     Sânmiclăuş
    Aroneşti     Dealu Roatei     Lupuleşti     Sântămărie
    Arţi     Decea     Măcăreşti     Sântimbru
    Asinip     Deleni-Obârşie     Măghierat     Sărăcsău
    Avram Iancu     Deonceşti     Măgina     Şard
    Avrămeşti (Arieşeni)     Deve     Măgura (Bucium)     Sartăş
    Avrămeşti (Avram Iancu)     Dilimani     Măgura (Galda de Jos)     Şasa
    Baba     Dobra     Măhăceni     Săsciori
    Băcăinţi     Dobreşti     Mămăligani     Scărişoara
    Bădăi     Dobrot     Mănărade     Scoarţa
    Băgău     Dogăreşti     Mănăstire     Sebeş
    Băi     Doleşti     Mănceşti     Sebeşel
    Baia de Arieş     Doptău     Mărgaia     Sebişeşti
    Bălcaciu     Dos     Mărgineni     Secăşel
    Băleşti     Doştat     Mărineşti     Segaj
    Băleşti-Cătun     Dosu Luncii     Mărteşti     Şeuşa
    Bălmoşeşti     Dosu Văseşti     Mărtinie     Sfârcea
    Balomiru de Câmp     Drăgoieşti-Luncă     Mătăcina     Sfoartea
    Bărăbanţ     Drâmbar     Maţei     Şibot
    Bărăşti     Draşov     Mătişeşti (Ciuruleasa)     Sicoieşti
    Bărbeşti     Dric     Mătişeşti (Horea)     Şilea
    Bârdeşti     Duduieni     Medreşti     Silivaş
    Bârleşti (Bistra)     Dumăceşti     Medveş     Şimoceşti
    Bârleşti (Mogoş)     Dumbrava (Ciugud)     Mereteu     Simuleşti
    Bârleşti (Scărişoara)     Dumbrava (Săsciori)     Meşcreac     Snide
    Bârleşti-Cătun     Dumbrava (Unirea)     Mesentea     Şoal
    Bârsana     Dumbrava (Zlatna)     Meteş     Soharu
    Bârzan     Dumbrăviţa     Miceşti     Sohodol
    Bârzogani     Dumeşti     Micoşlaca     Sohodol (Albac)
    Băzeşti     Dumitra     Mihăieşti     Şoiceşti
    Beldiu     După Deal (Lupşa)     Mihalţ     Şoimuş
    Benic     După Deal (Ponor)     Mihoeşti     Şona
    Berghin     După Pleşe     Mirăslău     Sorliţa
    Beţa     Durăşti     Modoleşti (Întregalde)     Şpălnaca
    Bidigeşti     Făget     Modoleşti (Vidra)     Spătac
    Biharia     Făgetu de Jos     Mogoş     Şpring
    Biia     Făgetu de Sus     Morăreşti (Ciuruleasa)     Stâlnişoara
    Bilăneşti     Fântânele     Morăreşti (Sohodol)     Stâna de Mureş
    Bisericani     Fărău     Morcăneşti     Stăneşti
    Bistra     Faţa     Motorăşti     Stăuini
    Blaj     Faţa Abrudului     Mugeşti     Ştefanca
    Blandiana     Faţa Cristesei     Muncelu     Ştei-Arieşeni
    Blideşti     Faţa Lăpuşului     Muneşti     Şterteşti
    Bobăreşti (Sohodol)     Faţa Pietrii     Muntari     Ştiuleţi
    Bobăreşti (Vidra)     Faţa-Lăzeşti     Munună     Straja
    Boceşti     Feisa     Muşca     Stremţ
    Bocşitura     Feneş     Nădăştia     Strungari
    Bodeşti     Fereşti     Nămaş     Sturu
    Bodreşti     Fericet     Năpăieşti     Sub Piatră
    Bogdăneşti (Mogoş)     Feţeni     Necrileşti     Suceşti
    Bogdăneşti (Vidra)     Ficăreşti     Necşeşti     Şugag
    Bogleşti     Fliteşti     Negeşti     Surdeşti
    Boldeşti     Floreşti (Bucium)     Negreşti     Suseni
    Bolovăneşti     Floreşti (Câmpeni)     Nelegeşti     Tamboreşti
    Bonceşti     Floreşti (Râmeţ)     Nemeşi     Ţărăneşti
    Bordeştii Poieni     Floreşti (Scărişoara)     Nicoreşti     Ţarina
    Borleşti     Furduieşti (Câmpeni)     Niculeşti     Târsa
    Boţani     Furduieşti (Sohodol)     Noşlac     Târsa-Plai
    Boteşti (Câmpeni)     Găbud     Novăceşti     Tărtăria
    Boteşti (Scărişoara)     Galaţi     Oarda     Tătârlaua
    Boteşti (Zlatna)     Galbena     Obreja     Tău
    Boz     Galda de Jos     Ocna Mureş     Tău Bistra
    Brădeana     Galda de Sus     Ocnişoara     Tăuni
    Brădeşti     Galtiu     Ocoale     Tăuţi
    Brădet     Gâmbaş     Ocoliş     Tecşeşti
    Brăzeşti     Găneşti     Odverem     Teiu
    Bubeşti     Gârbova     Ohaba     Teiuş
    Bucerdea Grânoasă     Gârbova de Jos     Oideşti     Teleac
    Bucerdea Vinoasă     Gârbova de Sus     Oiejdea     Ţelna
    Bucium     Gârboviţa     Olteni     Tibru
    Bucium-Sat     Gârda de Sus     Onceşti     Ţifra
    Bucuru     Gârda Seacă     Orăşti     Tiur
    Budăieşti     Gârda-Bărbuleşti     Orgeşti     Ţoci
    Budeni     Gârde     Ormeniş     Tolăceşti
    Bulbuc     Geamăna     Pâclişa     Tomeşti
    Buninginea     Geoagiu de Sus     Pădure     Tomnatec
    Bunta     Geogel     Pădurea     Tomuşeşti
    Burzeşti     Geomal     Păgida     Tomuţeşti
    Burzoneşti     Gheduleşti     Pănade     Tonea
    Buteşti (Horea)     Gheţari     Pânca     Toţeşti
    Buteşti (Mogoş)     Ghioncani     Pănteşti     Totoi
    Călene     Ghirbom     Pârău Gruiului     Trâmpoiele
    Câlnic     Giurgiuţ     Pârău lui Mihai     Trânceşti
    Călugăreşti     Gligoreşti     Pârâu-Cărbunări     Trifeşti (Horea)
    Câmpeni     Glod     Păşteşti     Trifeşti (Lupşa)
    Câmpu Goblii     Glogoveţ     Pătrăhăiţeşti     Trişoreşti
    Cândeşti     Goaşele     Pătrângeni     Turdaş
    Căpâlna     Goieşti     Pătruşeşti     Uioara de Jos
    Căpâlna de Jos     Gojeieşti     Pătruţeşti     Uioara de Sus
    Căptălan     Gorgan     Peleş     Ungurei
    Capu Dealului     Groşi     Perjeşti     Unirea
    Căpud     Gura Arieşului     Peste Valea Bistrii     Urdeş
    Cârăşti     Gura Cornei     Peţelca     Vadu Moţilor
    Carpen     Gura Cuţului     Petelei     Văi
    Carpenii de Sus     Gura Izbitei     Petreasa     Vâlcăneasa
    Cărpiniş (Gârbova)     Gura Roşiei     Petreni     Vâlcea
    Cărpiniş (Roşia Montană)     Gura Sohodol     Petreşti     Vâlceşti
    Cârţuleşti     Hădărău     Petrisat     Vale în Jos
    Casa de Piatră     Haiduceşti     Pianu     Valea Abruzel
    Căsoaia     Hănăşeşti (Gârda de Sus)     Pianu de Jos     Valea Albă
    Cenade     Hănăşeşti (Poiana Vadului)     Pianu de Sus     Valea Bârluţeşti
    Cerbu     Haneş Mină     Pirita     Valea Barnii
    Cergău     Hăpria     Pitărceşti     Valea Bistrii
    Cergău Mare     Hărăşti     Piţiga     Valea Bucurului
    Cergău Mic     Haţegana     Plai (Avram Iancu)     Valea Caselor
    Certege     Helereşti     Plai (Gârda de Sus)     Valea Cerbului
    Ceru-Băcăinţi     Heleşti     Plaiuri     Valea Ciuciului
    Cetatea de Baltă     Henig     Pleşcuţa     Valea Coceşti
    Cetea     Heria     Pleşeşti     Valea Făgetului
    Cheia     Hoancă (Sohodol)     Pleşi     Valea Giogeşti
    Cheile Cibului     Hoancă (Vidra)     Plişti     Valea Goblii
    Cheleteni     Hodişeşti     Podu lui Paul     Valea Holhorii
    Cib     Hodobana     Poduri     Valea Inzelului
    Cicârd     Holobani     Poduri-Briceşti     Valea Largă
    Cicău     Hopârta     Poiana (Bistra)     Valea lui Mihai
    Cioara de Sus     Horea     Poiana (Bucium)     Valea Lungă
    Ciocaşu     Hudriceşti     Poiana (Sohodol)     Valea Lupşii
    Cioneşti     Huzăreşti     Poiana Aiudului     Valea Maciului
    Cistei     Iacobeşti     Poiana Ampoiului     Valea Mănăstirii
    Cisteiu de Mureş     Ibru     Poiana Galdei     Valea Mare
    Ciuculeşti     Iclod     Poiana Ursului     Valea Mică
    Ciugud     Ighiel     Poiana Vadului     Valea Mlacii
    Ciugudu de Jos     Ighiu     Poieni (Blandiana)     Valea Morii
    Ciugudu de Sus     Ignăţeşti     Poieni (Bucium)     Valea Negrilesii
    Ciuguzel     Ilieşti     Poieni (Vidra)     Valea Poienii (Bucium)
    Ciuldeşti     Inceşti (Avram Iancu)     Poienile-Mogoş     Valea Poienii (Râmeţ)
    Ciumbrud     Inceşti (Poşaga)     Poieniţa (Arieşeni)     Valea Sasului
    Ciuruleasa     Inoc     Poieniţa (Vinţu de Jos)     Valea Şesii (Bucium)
    Coasta Henţii     Întregalde     Poiu     Valea Şesii (Lupşa)
    Coasta Vâscului     Inuri     Ponor     Valea Ţupilor
    Cobleş     Isca     Ponorel     Valea Uţului
    Coceşti     Ivăniş     Popeşti     Valea Uzei
    Cocoşeşti     Izbicioara     Popeştii de Jos     Valea Verde
    Cojocani     Izbita     Popeştii de Sus     Valea Vinţului
    Coleşeni     Izlaz     Poşaga     Văleni (Bucium)
    Colibi     Izvoarele (Blaj)     Poşaga de Jos     Văleni (Meteş)
    Colţeşti     Izvoarele (Gârda de Sus)     Poşaga de Sus     Vălişoara
    Copand     Izvoarele (Livezile)     Poşogani     Vâltori (Vadu Moţilor)
    Corna     Izvoru Ampoiului     Potionci     Vâltori (Zlatna)
    Cornu     Jefleşti     Preluca     Vama Seacă
    Coroieşti     Jidoştina     Prelucă     Vanvuceşti
    Corţeşti     Jidvei     Presaca Ampoiului     Vârşi
    Coşlariu     Jojei     Puiuleţeşti     Vârşii Mari
    Coşlariu Nou     Joldişeşti     Purcăreţi     Vârşii Mici
    Costeşti (Albac)     Jurcuieşti     Puşeleşti     Vârşi-Rontu
    Costeşti (Poiana Vadului)     Lancrăm     Răcătău     Vârtăneşti
    Cotorăşti     Laz (Săsciori)     Rachiş     Vârtop
    Crăciunelu de Jos     Laz (Vinţu de Jos)     Răchita     Văseşti
    Crăciunelu de Sus     Lăzeşti (Scărişoara)     Rădeşti     Verdeşti
    Craiva     Lăzeşti (Vadu Moţilor)     Răhău     Veseuş
    Creţeşti     Lazuri (Lupşa)     Răicani     Veza
    Cricău     Lazuri (Sohodol)     Râmeţ     Vidolm
    Crişeni     Leheşti     Rătitiş     Vidra
    Cristeşti     Leorinţ     Raviceşti     Vidrişoara
    Cucuta     Lespezea     Războieni-Cetate     Viezuri
    Cugir     Lipaia     Reciu     Vinerea
    Culdeşti     Livezile     Remetea     Vingard
    Cunţa     Lodroman     Rimetea     Vinţa
    Curături     Loman     Robeşti     Vinţu de Jos
    Curmătură     Lopadea Nouă     Rogoz     Vlădeşti
    Curpeni     Lopadea Veche     Roşeşti     Vlădoşeşti
    Cut     Lumineşti     Roşia de Secaş     Vulcan
    Daia Română     Lunca (Lupşa)     Roşia Montană     Vurpăr
    Dâmbureni     Lunca (Poşaga)     Runc (Ocoliş)     Zăgriş
    Dănduţ     Lunca (Valea Lungă)     Runc (Scărişoara)     Zânzeşti
    Dârleşti     Lunca (Vidra)     Runc (Vidra)     Zărieş
    Dăroaia     Lunca Ampoiţei     Runc (Zlatna)     Zlatna
    Deal