Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-15; 2-T        Jumanca Iosif  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 17        Kogalniceanu Mihail  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 19        Labis Nicolae  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 21-31        Lacului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 33-37        Lalelelor nr. 1-69; 2-34  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 39-T        Lalelelor nr. 71-T; 36-T  
     11 Iunie        Lancranjan Ion  
     9 Mai        Lazar Aurel, doctor  
     Agârbiceanu Ion        Libertatii  
     Alba Iulia        Liceului  
     Alba Iulia 1        Liliacului  
     Alba Iulia 3        Lipovenilor  
     Alba Iulia 4        Livezii nr. 1-41; 2-T  
     Alba Iulia 5        Livezii nr. 43-T  
     Albastrelelor        Lupa Capitolina  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-51; 4-68        Macesului  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 2        Maior Petru  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 53-T; 70-T        Maniu Iuliu nr. 16-T  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 1-T; 2-28        Maniu Iuliu nr. 1-T; 2-14  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 30-T        Maramuresului  
     Alexandru Ioan        Marasesti  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza        Marasti  
     Almasului        Marcus Aurelius  
     Alunis        Micu Samuel  
     Ampoiului        Mihai Viteazul nr. 11-27; 10-T  
     Amurgului        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1-9; 2-8  
     Apulum        Mihai Viteazul nr. 29-T  
     Apuseni        Milenium  
     Arbustilor        Militari  
     Ardealului nr. 1        Mircea cel Batrân  
     Ardealului nr. 3-T; 2-T;        Miron Costin  
     Ariesului        Mistral Frederic  
     Arinilor        Moldovei  
     Arion Ion        Morii  
     Arnsberg nr. 1-3; 2        Motilor nr. 1-59; 2-68  
     Arnsberg nr. 14-T        Motilor nr. 61-83; 70-110  
     Arnsberg nr. 29-T; 4-8        Motilor nr. 85-93  
     Arnsberg nr. 5-27; 10-12        Motilor nr. 95-T; 112-T  
     Aron Pumnul        Munteniei nr. 1; 2-4  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-T; 4-T        Munteniei nr. 3-T; 6-T  
     Avram Iancu nr. 2        Muresanu Andrei  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Muresului  
     Balint Simion        Musetelului  
     Banatului        Muzeului  
     Barbu Lautaru        Muzicantilor  
     Baritiu George nr. 1-5; 2-T        Natiunii  
     Baritiu George nr. 7-T        Nufarului  
     Barnutiu Simion        Oituz  
     Basarabiei nr. 1-3; 2-4        Olteniei  
     Basarabiei nr. 5-T; 6-T        Orizontului  
     Bena Augustin        Pacii  
     Béthlen Gabriel        Paltinis  
     Blaga Lucian        Pârâul Iovului  
     Bradisor        Pescarilor  
     Brândusei        Petresti  
     Bratianu Ion Constantin        Pinilor  
     Bucegi        Plevnei  
     Bucovinei        Plopilor  
     Bucuresti        Poienitei  
     Buteanu Ioan        Poligonului nr. 11-T; 10-T  
     Cabanei        Poligonului nr. 1-5; 2-4  
     Calarasilor        Poligonului nr. 7-9; 6-8  
     Câmpeni        Pop de Basesti Gheorghe nr. 1-31; 2-24  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Pop de Basesti Gheorghe nr. 33-T; 26-T  
     Cerbului        Pop Ionel  
     Cetatii        Prieteniei  
     Ciocârliei        Primaverii nr. 11-T; 16-T  
     Cipariu Timotei        Primaverii nr. 1-9; 2-14  
     Ciresului        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Alba Iulia  
     Ciucasului        Racovita Emil  
     Closca nr. 1; 2-4        Rândunelelor  
     Closca nr. 3-T        Ratiu Ioan, doctor nr. 1-17; 2-20  
     Closca nr. 6-T        Ratiu Ioan, doctor nr. 19-T; 22-T  
     Coanda Henri        Rebreanu Liviu  
     Coasta Curata        Regimentul V Vânatori  
     Consiliul Europei        Regina Maria  
     Cornistei        Republicii nr. 1-7  
     Cosbuc George        Republicii nr. 27-T; 22-T  
     Craivei        Republicii nr. 9-25; 2-20  
     Creanga Ion        Revolutiei 1989 nr. 1-7; 2-10  
     Crisan        Revolutiei 1989 nr. 20-24  
     Crisanei        Revolutiei 1989 nr. 23-T; 12-18  
     Dacilor        Revolutiei 1989 nr. 26-T  
     Dealul Furcilor        Revolutiei 1989 nr. 9-21  
     Decebal        Rodnei  
     Deleanu Ioan Budai        Rozelor  
     Detunata        Saguna Andrei, mitropolit  
     Digului        Salcâmului  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 1        Sardului  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 3-T; 2-T        Septimius Severus nr. 1-29  
     Dobra Petru        Septimius Severus nr. 31-T; 2-T  
     Dobrogei        Simion Stefan, mitropolit  
     Doinei        Sincai Gheorghe nr. 1-T; 4-T  
     Doja Gheorghe        Sincai Gheorghe nr. 2  
     Elesteului        Siretului  
     Eminescu Mihai        Sorescu Marin  
     Energiei nr. 14-T        Soseaua de Centura  
     Energiei nr. 1-5        Stanescu Nichita  
     Energiei nr. 7-T; 2-12        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-13; 2-18  
     Fagului        Stefan cel Mare nr. 13A-T; 20-T  
     Fântânele nr. 1-19; 2-22        Stejarului  
     Fântânele nr. 21-T; 24-T        Streiului  
     Ferdinand I. nr. 1-81        Sulutiu Alexandru Sterca, mitropolit  
     Ferdinand I. nr. 2-74        Surianului  
     Ferdinand I. nr. 83-T; 76-T        Taberei  
     Florilor        Târgului  
     Francisca        Teilor  
     Garii        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Gemenilor        Toporasilor nr. 1-13; 2-20  
     Gemina nr. 1-3; 2-8        Toporasilor nr. 15-T; 22-T  
     Gemina nr. 5-T; 10-T        Traian  
     Ghioceilor        Trandafirilor nr. 1-11; 2-12  
     Gladiolelor nr. 1-5; 2        Trandafirilor nr. 13-T; 14-T  
     Gladiolelor nr. 7-T; 4-T        Transilvaniei nr. 1; 1A; 1B  
     Goga Octavian        Transilvaniei nr. 14-18  
     Goldis Vasile nr. 1-5; 2-6        Transilvaniei nr. 19-23  
     Goldis Vasile nr. 21-T        Transilvaniei nr. 2; 4-12  
     Goldis Vasile nr. 22-26        Transilvaniei nr. 20-T  
     Goldis Vasile nr. 28-T        Transilvaniei nr. 25-T  
     Goldis Vasile nr. 7-19        Transilvaniei nr. 2A; 2B  
     Goldis Vasile nr. 8-20        Transilvaniei nr. 3-17  
     Gorunului        Tribunalului  
     Gradinilor        Tulnicului  
     Grigorescu Nicolae        Turnatoriei  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Unirii  
     Hentia Sava, pictor        Valea Mica  
     Horea        Vânatorilor nr. 1-21; 2-12  
     Hulea Eugen, profesor        Vânatorilor nr. 23-45; 14-28  
     Iasilor        Vânatorilor nr. 47-T; 30-T  
     Iederei nr. 1-3; 2-6        Viilor  
     Iederei nr. 5-T; 8-T        Violetelor  
     Încoronarii nr. 1-5        Vlad Aurel, doctor nr. 1-3A  
     Încoronarii nr. 55-T; 38-T;        Vlad Aurel, doctor nr. 3B-T; 2-T  
     Încoronarii nr. 7-53; 2-36        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-11; 2-32  
     Ionescu Take        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 13-141; 34-T  
     Ipatescu Ana        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 143-T  
     Izvorului        Vlaicu Aurel