Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 12-22        Magheru Gheorghe, general nr. 1-5; 2-12  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1        Magheru Gheorghe, general nr. 7-T; 14-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 3-7        Magura  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 9-39; 2-32        Maior Petru  
     1 Iunie nr. 1-11; 2        Marasesti bl. 29-37, 71-75  
     1 Iunie nr. 13-17, 21, 25, 29        Marasesti bl. 65-69  
     1 Iunie nr. 19, 23, 27, 31-T        Marasesti nr. 1-3; 2-4  
     1 Iunie nr. 4-T        Marasesti nr. 15-27  
     1 Mai        Marasesti nr. 27bis-103; 70-78  
     13 Decembrie 1918        Marasesti nr. 5-13; 6-68  
     8 Martie        Marasti  
     Agriculturii        Mare a Unirii nr. 11-37; 10-24, 26  
     Albinei        Mare a Unirii nr. 1-7; 8  
     Antrepozite        Mare a Unirii nr. 26A, 40-48  
     Anul Revolutionar 1848        Mare a Unirii nr. 39, 315-T; 28-38  
     Arges        Mare a Unirii nr. 41-49; 24bis, 24A, 26bis  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Mare a Unirii nr. 51-313; 50-T  
     Asachi Gheorghe bl. 1        Mare a Unirii nr. 9; 2-6  
     Asachi Gheorghe bl. 2-6        Mehedinti Simion  
     Asachi Gheorghe nr. 1-23; 2-30        Mesteacanului  
     Aurora nr. 1-13; 2-6        Mieilor  
     Aurora nr. 15-T; 8-T        Mihai Viteazul  
     Avântului        Milcov  
     Aviatorilor nr. 1-13; 2-8        Militari  
     Aviatorilor nr. 15-T; 10-T        Mincu Ion, arhitect  
     Avram Iancu        Miorita  
     Bahne        Miron Costin  
     Balanuta Leopoldina nr. 1-17        Moldova  
     Balanuta Leopoldina nr. 2-8        Moldovei nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Moldovei nr. 7-T; 8-T  
     Baltii        Mos Ion Roata  
     Barnutiu Simion        Movilita  
     Bârsei bl. 6B        Mugur  
     Bârsei nr. 1-11; 4, 4A        Muncii  
     Bârsei nr. 2        Muncitori  
     Bârsei nr. 6-10        Muntenescu, aviator  
     Basgan Ion, inginer        Munteniei  
     Berzei        Muresului  
     Bicaz        Neculce Ion  
     Bistrita        Neculuta Teodor, poet  
     Bolliac Cezar        Nordului  
     Borzesti        Nuferilor  
     Bradului        Oborul de Vite  
     Brailei nr. 1-15        Odobesti  
     Brailei nr. 17-21; 16-T        Oituz  
     Brailei nr. 2-14        Ovidenia  
     Brailei nr. 23-T        Pacii  
     Bucegi nr. 1-17; 2-6        Panduri bl. 4, 15, 19-25  
     Bucegi nr. 19-T; 8-28        Panduri bl. 6  
     Bucegi nr. 30-T        Panduri nr. 1-49; 2-50  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-15, 19, 23-T; 2-T        Panduri nr. 51-T; 52-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 17, 21        Parc nr. 1-3  
     Bujor        Parc nr. 5-13  
     Caian Dimitrie, profesor        Pârvan Vasile  
     Caminului nr. 1-T        Pastia Gheorghe, maior nr. 3; 2-4  
     Caminului nr. 2-T        Pastia Gheorghe, maior nr. 5-7; 6-10  
     Câmpului        Patriei  
     Carabus        Paun Pincio Ion  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Pavelescu Cincinat  
     Carpati        Penes Curcanul nr. 2  
     Carpinis        Penes Curcanul nr. 2bis-T  
     Cartier C.F.R.        Petrut Emanoil  
     Cernei nr. 1-37; 2-26        Piata Moldovei  
     Cernei nr. 39-53; 28-52        Piata Obor  
     Cetatea Craciuna        Pinului  
     Chilian Vasile        Plantelor  
     Cipariu Timotei        Plevnei  
     Cluj        Plopi  
     Coman Cornel        Podgoriei  
     Comisia Centrala        Poienita  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Popa Sapca  
     Constitutiei        Potop Gheorghe, sublocotenent  
     Constructorului nr. 11-13, 17-T; 20-T        Predeal  
     Constructorului nr. 15        Primaverii  
     Constructorului nr. 1-9; 2-18        Prosperitatii bl. 18-20  
     Contemporanul nr. 1; 2-14        Prosperitatii nr. 1-3; 2-22  
     Contemporanul nr. 3-T; 16-T        Prosperitatii nr. 24-26  
     Cosbuc George        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Focsani  
     Cotesti nr. 1-53; 2-60        Putnei  
     Cotesti nr. 55-T; 62-T        Racovita Emil  
     Crângului        Rarau  
     Creanga Ion        Rasaritului  
     Cretu Florin, capitan        Razboieni nr. 1-11; 2-18  
     Crinului        Razboieni nr. 20-30  
     Crisana nr. 1-7; 2-14        Razoare  
     Crisana nr. 9-T; 16-T        Renasterii  
     Culturii nr. 11-13; 12-14        Republicii nr. 1-3; 2-4  
     Culturii nr. 1-9; 2-10        Republicii nr. 20-22  
     Cuza Voda        Republicii nr. 41-43; 24-68  
     Dâmbovita        Republicii nr. 45-69  
     Democratiei        Republicii nr. 5-39; 6-18  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 1-T        Republicii nr. 71-97; 70-96  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 2-T        Revolutiei nr. 1-19; 14-18  
     Dionyssos        Revolutiei nr. 2-12  
     Diviziei        Rodnei  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea nr. 1-23; 2-30        Rovine  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea nr. 25-T; 32-T        Russo Alecu  
     Dogariei        Sagetii  
     Doja Gheorghe        Sahia Alexandru  
     Dornei bl. 13        Salcioarei  
     Dornei nr. 1-21; 2-20        Saligny Anghel  
     Dornisoarei        Sava Gheorghe, maior  
     Dorobanti        Saveanu Nicolae  
     Dorului        Scolii  
     Dumbrava        Sihleanu Alecu  
     Echitatii nr. 1        Sion Gheorghe  
     Echitatii nr. 23-31        Siretului  
     Echitatii nr. 3-21        Sontu Gheorghe, maior  
     Ecoului        Soveja  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. 20, 27        Stadionului  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-5        Staiesti  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 7-47; 2-20        Stefan cel Mare bl. 13  
     Eroilor        Stefan cel Mare bl. 19  
     Fagaras        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-11; 2-14  
     Faget        Stefan cel Mare nr. 13-45; 16-24  
     Florilor        Stefu Petru  
     Focsa        Stere Constantin, profesor  
     Focsani        Stoenescu Corneliu, capitan bl. 2  
     Focsani 1        Stoenescu Corneliu, capitan nr. 1-T; 2-4  
     Focsani 3        Stoenescu Corneliu, capitan nr. 6-T  
     Focsani 4        Stupilor  
     Fraternitatii        Sudului  
     Fratiei        Tabacari  
     Frunzei        Tanasescu Dumitru, sublocotenent  
     Fulger        Târdea Toader  
     Galati        Târgului  
     Garii nr. 11-T        Târnavitu Scarlat  
     Garii nr. 1-9        Tatulescu Gheorghe, sublocotenent nr. 11-T; 16-T  
     Garii nr. 2-4        Tatulescu Gheorghe, sublocotenent nr. 1-9; 2-14  
     Garii nr. 28-T        Teiului  
     Garii nr. 6-26        Telemac, doctor nr. 1, 3A-17; 2-6  
     Garofitei        Telemac, doctor nr. 3, 19; 8-12  
     Ghica Voda        Tigoianu Vasile, sublocotenent  
     Ghinea Dorinel        Timis  
     Ghioceilor        Tineretii  
     Ghiseu 1 - Focsani 1        Tisa  
     Ghiseu 1 - Focsani 3        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Gloriei        Toporasi  
     Golescu Alexandru        Trandafirilor  
     Golescu Dinicu        Transilvaniei  
     Gradinari        Triumfului  
     Greva de la Grivita bl. 1bis, 3bis        Trotus nr. 1-7  
     Greva de la Grivita nr. 1-7        Trotus nr. 9-T; 2-T  
     Greva de la Grivita nr. 9-T; 2-T        Ulmului  
     Grigorescu, pictor nr. 1; 14A        Unirea Principatelor nr. 1-T; 26-T  
     Grigorescu, pictor nr. 31-45; 2-14, 16-24        Unirea Principatelor nr. 2-24  
     Grigorescu, pictor nr. 3-29, 47-T; 26-T        Unirii  
     Horia, Closca si Crisan        Unirii nr. 1-15, 19; 2-28  
     Independentei        Unirii nr. 17, 21-47  
     Independentei nr. 1-21; 2-22        Unirii nr. 30-44, 52-54  
     Independentei nr. 23-T        Unirii nr. 49-53  
     Independentei nr. 24-T        Unirii nr. 55-67  
     Inului        Unirii nr. 69-T; 46-50  
     Ionescu Alexandru Grigore, sublocotenent        Unitatii  
     Ionescu Traian, capitan        Vâlcele bl. 5-11  
     Iorga Nicolae        Vâlcele nr. 1-15; 2-54  
     Ipatescu Ana        Vâlcele nr. 17-103; 56-134  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 1-25; 14-20        Vamii nr. 1-5; 8  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 2-12        Vamii nr. 2-6  
     Islaz        Varga Ecaterina  
     Izvor        Varlaam, mitropolit bl. 1S2, 2, 3S3, 4S1  
     Jiliste        Varlaam, mitropolit bl. 4-10, 19-27  
     Kalustian Leon        Varlaam, mitropolit nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Varvarici Doru, sublocotenent  
     Lacramioarei        Vasilescu Nicolae, colonel  
     Laminorului        Victoriei  
     Legumelor        Viilor  
     Libertatii        Virtutii  
     Liciu Petre bl. 5-17        Vlad Tepes  
     Liciu Petre nr. 1-T; 2-T        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Liliacului        Vlahuta Alexandru nr. 1-29; 2-22  
     Longinescu Gheorghe, profesor        Vlahuta Alexandru nr. 24-30  
     Lucefarului        Vrancei  
     Luminitei        Vrâncioaia  
     Lunei        Zabala  
     Lupeni        Zabraut  
     Lupeni bl. 8        Zamfirescu Duiliu nr. 1-15; 2-10  
     Lupeni nr. 1-13; 2-6        Zamfirescu Duiliu nr. 12-16  
     Lupeni nr. 15-T; 8-T        Zboina  
     Magazia Garii        Zorilor