Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     14 Noiembrie        Lalelelor  
     1848 nr. 1-11        Lanului  
     1848 nr. 13-27        Lastunului  
     1848 nr. 2-6        Libertatii nr. 1-85a; 2-100a  
     1848 nr. 29-T; 8-T        Libertatii nr. 87-T; 102-T  
     24 Ianuarie nr. 1-5; 2        Liliacului  
     24 Ianuarie nr. 7-T; 4-T        Linistei  
     7 Noiembrie        Livezilor  
     9 Mai        Luminitei  
     Acvila        Lupeni nr. 1-25; 2-32  
     Agricultori        Lupeni nr. 25a-T; 34-T  
     Alba Iulia        Luterana  
     Albatros        Macesului  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 1-21; 2-6        Macului  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 23-59; 8-38        Magnoliei  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 61-79; 40-94b        Mahmudiei nr. 1-161; 2-144  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 81-T; 96-T        Mahmudiei nr. 163-T; 146-T  
     Alunisului nr. 14-T        Malcoci  
     Alunisului nr. 1-T; 2-6        Malinului  
     Alunisului nr. 8-12        Maniu Iuliu nr. 1-31; 2-16  
     Amiezii        Maniu Iuliu nr. 33-T; 18-T  
     Amurgului        Maramures  
     Andreescu, Pictor        Marasesti  
     Antenei        Meduzei  
     Antipa Grigore nr. 1-T        Mentei  
     Antipa Grigore nr. 2-T        Merisor  
     Argilei        Metalurgistilor  
     Armeana        Meteor  
     Aureliana        Mica  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-13; 2-18        Micsunelelor  
     Avram Iancu nr. 15-47; 20-50        Mieilor  
     Avram Iancu nr. 49-T; 52-T        Mihai Viteazu  
     Azaleei        Milcov  
     Azimut        Mircea cel Batrân  
     Babadag nr. 1-161; 2-18        Mircea Voda nr. 1-43; 2-58  
     Babadag nr. 163-T        Mircea Voda nr. 45-T; 60-T  
     Babadag nr. 20-T        Miron Costin  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 1-33; 2-24        Mistreti  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 35-T; 26-T        Mistriei  
     Balizei        Mizei  
     Banatului        Morilor  
     Barajului nr. 2-30        Movilitei  
     Barajului nr. 32-T        Mugurel  
     Berzei        Muncii  
     Biruintei        Muzelor  
     Bogdan Voda        Nadejde Sofia nr. 1-71; 2-40  
     Boierescu        Nadejde Sofia nr. 73-T; 42-T  
     Brândusei        Naframei  
     Bratescu Constantin        Nalbelor  
     Brizei nr. 1-11; 2-14        Narciselor  
     Brizei nr. 13-T; 16-T        Negru Radu  
     Brumarel        Negruzzi nr. 11-T; 8-T  
     Bucovinei nr. 1-25; 2-10a        Negruzzi nr. 1-9; 2-6  
     Bucovinei nr. 27-T; 12-T        Nenitescu Ion  
     Bujorului        Neptun nr. 1-T  
     Buna Vestire        Neptun nr. 2-T  
     Calugareni        Nicopol  
     Cameliei        Noptii  
     Câmpului nr. 1-11; 2-24        Nufarului  
     Câmpului nr. 13-T; 26-T        Oborului  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1-13        Oitelor  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 15-T; 2-T        Orizontului nr. 129-187; 74-140  
     Carierei        Orizontului nr. 1-33  
     Carpati        Orizontului nr. 189-205; 142-180a  
     Carpenitei        Orizontului nr. 207-T; 182-T  
     Carutasilor        Orizontului nr. 35-127; 2-72  
     Cascadei        Ovidiu  
     Cavalului        Pacii nr. 1-5  
     Cerna Panait        Pacii nr. 185-195; 134-158a  
     Cezar        Pacii nr. 197-T; 158b-T  
     Chindiei        Pacii nr. 20  
     Chiparosului        Pacii nr. 2-18  
     Cicerone Teodorescu        Pacii nr. 7-83; 20a  
     Cicoarei        Pacii nr. 85-183; 22-132a  
     Cimbrului        Pann Anton  
     Ciocârliei        Paunului  
     Ciresari        Pelinului  
     Ciucurencu Alexandru, Pictor        Pescarilor  
     Ciurel        Picherului  
     Closca        Pinului  
     Colinei        Plevnei nr. 1-33; 2-20  
     Colonistilor        Plevnei nr. 35-47; 22-28  
     Combustibilului        Plevnei nr. 49-T; 30-T  
     Comertului        Plugarilor nr. 1-49; 2-80  
     Concordiei nr. 1-11; 2-10        Plugarilor nr. 51-T; 82-T  
     Concordiei nr. 13-T; 12-T        Podgoriilor nr. 1-25  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 1-13; 2-14        Podgoriilor nr. 27-55; 10-16  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 15-T; 16-T        Podgoriilor nr. 2-8  
     Constructorilor        Podgoriilor nr. 57-71  
     Cotita        Podgoriilor nr. 73-T; 18-T  
     Coziei        Portitei  
     Craitelor        Portului nr. 1-T; 20-36  
     Creanga Ion        Portului nr. 2-18  
     Crinului        Portului nr. 38-T  
     Crisan        Potcovari nr. 1-T  
     Cristina        Potcovari nr. 2-T  
     Crivat        Prelungirea Taberei  
     Cuza Voda        Primaverii nr. 1-27a; 2-20  
     Darius        Primaverii nr. 29-T; 20a-T  
     Davila nr. 1-T; 2d-T        Prislav nr. 1-71; 2-82  
     Davila nr. 2-2c        Prislav nr. 73-T; 84-T  
     Decebal        Progresului nr. 1-3; 2-4  
     Delfinului        Progresului nr. 5-T; 6-T  
     Deltei        Prudentei  
     Dianei        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Tulcea  
     Dimitrie Sturza        Rahovei  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea        Rândunicii  
     Dobrogei        Rasaritului  
     Dochiei        Razboieni nr. 11-15; 14-16  
     Domnita Balasa        Razboieni nr. 17-T; 18-T  
     Dorobanti        Razboieni nr. 1-9; 2-12  
     Dorului        Republicii  
     Ecoului        Rezervorului  
     Elena Doamna nr. 1-7; 2-18        Ronda  
     Elena Doamna nr. 9-T; 18a-T        Rosetti Constantin Andrei  
     Elizeului nr. 1-31; 2-36        Rozei  
     Elizeului nr. 33-T; 38-T        Rozmarin  
     Eminescu Mihai        Rumeoarei  
     Enescu George        Sabinelor nr. 1-13; 2-24  
     Eroilor nr. 1-29; 2-28        Sabinelor nr. 15-T; 26-T  
     Eroilor nr. 31-T; 30-T        Salcâmilor nr. 1-1a; 2-4  
     Eternitatii nr. 1-29; 2-30        Salcâmilor nr. 3-T; 6-T  
     Eternitatii nr. 31-T; 32-T        Salciilor  
     Ferigii        Sânzienei  
     Fetitelor        Savcenco Taras  
     Flamingo        Scarii  
     Florilor        Scoalei  
     Forestierului        Semintelor  
     Frasinului        Silvestru  
     Fratilor        Smârdan  
     Freziei        Soarelui  
     Frumoasa nr. 1-T        Socului  
     Frumoasa nr. 2-T        Soimului  
     Frunzelor        Spicului  
     Furtunei        Spitalului  
     Garii de Marfuri        Stâncilor  
     Garii nr. 14-18        Stânjenelului nr. 1-T; 4-T  
     Garii nr. 1-T        Stânjenelului nr. 2  
     Garii nr. 20-24        Stejarului  
     Garii nr. 2-6        Strabuna  
     Garii nr. 26-32        Sudului  
     Garii nr. 34-T        Sulfinei  
     Garii nr. 8-12        Surorilor  
     Garoafei        Suvenir  
     Gavrilov Corneliu, sublocotenent nr. 168-304        Taberei  
     Gavrilov Corneliu, sublocotenent nr. 1-91; 2-166        Teiului  
     Gavrilov Corneliu, sublocotenent nr. 199-T; 306-318        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Gavrilov Corneliu, sublocotenent nr. 320-T        Timisoarei  
     Gavrilov Corneliu, sublocotenent nr. 93-197        Timpului nr. 1-1a; 2-4  
     Gazelei        Timpului nr. 3-T; 6-T  
     Georgescu George nr. 1-49; 2-50        Timpuri Noi  
     Georgescu George nr. 51-T; 52-T        Tineretului  
     Ghiocelului        Toamnei  
     Ghiseu 1 - Tulcea 3        Toporasi  
     Ghiseu 2 - Tulcea 3        Traian nr. 1-39; 2-48  
     Gloriei nr. 1-33; 2-24        Traian nr. 41-T; 50-T  
     Gloriei nr. 35-T; 26-T        Trandafirilor nr. 1-63; 2-54  
     Gradinarilor        Trandafirilor nr. 65-T; 56-T  
     Granitului        Trifoiului  
     Grâusor        Troitei  
     Grigore Andrei, maior        Tulcea  
     Grivitei nr. 1-17; 2-28        Tulcea 1  
     Grivitei nr. 19-T; 30-T        Tulcea 3  
     Heracleea        Tulcea 4  
     Horia        Tulcea 5  
     Hurezului        Tulcea 6  
     Ilgani        Tunsului nr. 1-11; 2-36  
     Iluziei        Tunsului nr. 13-T; 38-T  
     Independentei        Unirii  
     Ipatescu Ana        Urzicii  
     Isaccei nr. 1-13        Uzinei  
     Isaccei nr. 15-21        Vacarescu  
     Isaccei nr. 2-18        Varariei  
     Isaccei nr. 23-33        Varariei Balta  
     Isaccei nr. 24-34a        Venus  
     Isaccei nr. 34b-36b        Veseliei  
     Isaccei nr. 35-39        Vezuviu  
     Isaccei nr. 38-T        Victoriei  
     Isaccei nr. 41-45        Viitorului  
     Isaccei nr. 47-69; 20-22        Viorelelor  
     Isaccei nr. 71        Viticulturii nr. 1-T; 8-T  
     Isaccei nr. 73- 79        Viticulturii nr. 2-6  
     Isaccei nr. 79a-81        Vlad Tepes  
     Isaccei nr. 83-T        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Istria        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Izvorului        Voinicului  
     Jupiter        Vuia Traian  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Walter  
     Labirintului        Zagan  
     Lacul Ciuperca        Zimbrului nr. 1; 2-4  
     Lacului nr. 11-T; 4-T        Zimbrului nr. 3-T; 6-T  
     Lacului nr. 1-9; 2-2c