Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918        Maierilor  
     16 Februarie        Maior Petru  
     9 Mai        Maiorescu Titu  
     Aaron Vasile nr. 1-25; 2-18        Malinului  
     Aaron Vasile nr. 27-T; 20-28, 34-T        Malului  
     Aaron Vasile nr. 30, 32        Manejului  
     Abatorului        Maniu Iuliu  
     Abrud        Maramuresului  
     Aciliu        Marasesti  
     Agârbiceanu Ion        Marasti  
     Agârbiciu        Mare  
     Agricultorilor        Margaretelor  
     Alamor        Marului  
     Alba Iulia nr. 1-47; 2-40        Masarilor  
     Alba Iulia nr. 49-T; 42-T        Masinistilor nr. 1-57; 2-68  
     Albinelor        Masinistilor nr. 59-T; 70-T  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Mehedinti Simion  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Mesteacanului  
     Alpinismului        Metalurgistilor  
     Alunului        Mica  
     Aman Theodor        Mihai Viteazu nr. 1-19  
     Amnas        Mihai Viteazu nr. 21-T  
     Anghel Dimitrie        Mihai Viteazu nr. 2-T  
     Anina        Mihaly Theodor  
     Anul 1848        Milea Vasile nr. 1, 5-7, 13-T; 4-8, 14-T  
     Anul 1907        Milea Vasile nr. 3, 9-11; 2, 10-12  
     Arad        Milescu Nicolae. spatar  
     Arcului        Millo Matei  
     Argesului        Miraslau nr. 1-T; 2-36, 44-T  
     Argintarilor        Miraslau nr. 38-42  
     Arhivelor        Miron Costin  
     Ariesului nr. 1-T; 82-T        Mitropoliei  
     Ariesului nr. 2-80        Moara de Scoarta  
     Armelor        Moga Aurel, profesor doctor  
     Armoniei        Moldoveanu  
     Aron Pumnul        Moldovei  
     Artileristilor        Moreni  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Morilor  
     Aurarilor        Mos Ion Roata  
     Aurel Popa, profesor        Mosoiu, general  
     Autogarii        Movilei  
     Aviatiei        Mozart Wolfgang Amadeus  
     Avram Iancu        Muncel  
     Avrig        Muncii  
     Azilului        Muncitorilor  
     Bach Johan Sebastian        Munteniei  
     Bacovia George        Muresanu Andrei  
     Badea Cârtan        Muresului  
     Bagdazar Dumitru, doctor        Murgu Eftimie  
     Bahluiului        Narciselor  
     Baicoi        Neculce Ion  
     Baii        Neculuta Theodor  
     Balan, general        Negoi  
     Balantei        Negoveanu nr. 1-7; 2  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Negoveanu nr. 8-T  
     Bâlea        Negoveanu nr. 9-T; 4, 6  
     Banateanu Popovici Ion        Negri Costache  
     Banatului        Negruzzi Costache  
     Barbierilor        Nicovalei  
     Barcianu,doctor        Nita Octavian, maior  
     Baritiu Gheorghe        Noica Constantin  
     Barnutiu Simion        Nottara Constantin Ion  
     Bârsei        Noua  
     Bastionului        Nucului  
     Beldiceanu Nicolae        Oasa  
     Berariei        Oasului  
     Berzelor        Oberth Hermann  
     Bieltz Albert Edward        Oborul de Vite  
     Bihorului        Ocnei  
     Biruintei        Odesa  
     Blaga Lucian        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Blanarilor        Ogorului  
     Bobâlna        Oituz  
     Boiu Zaharia        Olarilor  
     Bolliac Cezar        Olteniei  
     Bradului        Oltetului  
     Brazilor        Oltului  
     Brukenthal Samuel        Oncesti nr. 1-17; 2-14  
     Brutarilor        Oncesti nr. 19-T; 16-T  
     Bucegi        Onisifor Ghibu  
     Budislavu        Orlat nr. 1-3; 2-10  
     Buia        Orlat nr. 5-T; 12-T  
     Bujorului        Orzului  
     Bungardului        Ostirii  
     Buzescu Preda        Otelarilor  
     Calan        Ovazului  
     Calarasilor        Ovidiu  
     Calaretilor        Pacii  
     Caltun        Padurea Dumbrava  
     Calugareni        Pajistei  
     Cameliei        Paltinis  
     Câmpului        Paltinului  
     Cantonului        Pandurilor  
     Caprelor        Pann Anton  
     Caprioarelor        Pantei  
     Capriorilor        Pânzarilor  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Paris  
     Caramidariei        Parului  
     Carbunelui        Pârvan Vasile  
     Cârlova Vasile, poet        Pasajul Scarilor  
     Carpatilor        Pasajul Scolii  
     Carpenului        Patriotilor  
     Castorului        Paun Pincio Ioan  
     Catina Ioan        Pedagogilor  
     Ceaikovski        Penes Curcanul  
     Cedonia        Pescarilor  
     Ceferistilor        Petrila  
     Centumvirilor        Petuniei  
     Cerbului        Pielarilor  
     Cerna Panait        Pietrarilor  
     Cernei        Pinului  
     Cetatii        Plevnei  
     Chendi Ilarie        Plopilor  
     Cibin        Plugarilor  
     Cibinului        Podragu  
     Cimitirului        Podului  
     Cindrelului        Poiana  
     Ciocanului        Pomicultorilor  
     Ciocârliei        Pompeiu Onofreiu  
     Cioran Emil        Poni Petru  
     Cipariu Timotei        Popa Sapca  
     Cisnadiei nr. 1-17; 2-54        Poplacii nr. 1-37  
     Cisnadiei nr. 19; 56-78        Poplacii nr. 39-T; 2-T  
     Cisnadiei nr. 21-T; 84-T        Popovici Timotei  
     Cisnadiei nr. 80-82        Porumbacului  
     Closca        Porumbeilor  
     Cluj        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Coanda Henri        Postavarilor  
     Cocea N.D.        Postei  
     Cojocarilor        Praga  
     Constitutiei        Prahovei  
     Constructorilor        Praporgescu David, general  
     Cooperatorilor        Prejbei  
     Copernic Nicolaus        Preot Bacca  
     Coposu Corneliu        Primaverii  
     Coresi Diaconu        Principatele Unite  
     Cornel Irimie        Privighetorii  
     Cosbuc George        Progresului  
     Cotrus Aron, poet        Prometeu  
     Craitelor        Prunelor  
     Creanga Ion        Pulberariei nr. 1-T  
     Crinilor        Pulberariei nr. 2-T  
     Crint        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Sibiu  
     Crisan        Putnei  
     Crisanei        Rachitei  
     Cristian        Radu Stanca  
     Crisului        Rahova nr. 1-45  
     Crizantemelor        Rahova nr. 22, 24  
     Croitorilor        Rahova nr. 2-20  
     Cucului        Rahova nr. 47-49; 26, 30, 32  
     Cugir        Rahova nr. 51-63; 28, 34  
     Cuptorului        Rahova nr. 65-T; 36-T  
     Cuza Alexandru Ioan        Rahovei  
     Daliei        Rândunelelor  
     Dârstelor        Ratiu Ion, doctor  
     Darwin Charles        Râului nr. 1-29  
     Dealului        Râului nr. 2-T  
     Decebal        Râului nr. 31-T  
     Decei Aurel, profesor        Rebreanu Liviu  
     Deleanu Ion Budai        Reconstructiei  
     Demetrescu Traian        Record  
     Democratiei        Rennes  
     Depoului        Resita  
     Deva        Reteganu Pop Ioan  
     Diaconovici Constantin, doctor        Revolutiei  
     Dima Gheorghe        Rimski Korsakov  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Rosca D. D.  
     Dinamului        Rosiorilor  
     Distributiei        Rotarilor  
     Dobârca        Rovine  
     Dobrogei        Rozdesti  
     Dobrun        Rozmarinului  
     Dogarilor        Rulmentului  
     Doinei        Rusciorului  
     Doja Gheorghe        Russo Alecu  
     Doljului        Sacel  
     Donici Alexandru        Sadu  
     Dorobantilor        Saguna Andrei  
     Dorului        Salajului  
     Dragalina, general        Salcâmilor  
     Dragos Voda        Salciilor  
     Dragusanu Codru Ioan        Saligny Anghel  
     Dreptatii        Saliste  
     Drum Nou        Sandu Aldea  
     Drumul Ocnei        Sapunarilor  
     Dulgherilor        Schiller Fr.  
     Dumbravii nr. 1-17, 27-87; 2-16, 22-52        Scoala de Înot  
     Dumbravii nr. 19-25; 18-20        Scurta  
     Dumbravii nr. 89-T; 54-T        Sebastian Mihail  
     Egalitatii        Seceratoarelor  
     Einstein Albert        Selarilor  
     Electricienilor        Selimbar  
     Elena Cuza Doamna        Semaforului nr. 1-13; 2-14  
     Eminescu Mihai        Semaforului nr. 15-17; 26-28  
     Enescu George        Semaforului nr. 16-24  
     Eroilor        Semaforului nr. 19-T  
     Eschile        Semaforului nr. 30-T  
     Fabricii        Semanatoarelor  
     Fagului        Serbota  
     Faiantei        Serpuita  
     Fântânele        Sever Axente  
     Fântânii        Sevis  
     Faurului        Sibiel  
     Felinarului        Sibiu  
     Filarmonicii        Sibiu 1  
     Filimon Nicolae        Sibiu 10  
     Filozofilor        Sibiu 3  
     Flacara        Sibiu 4  
     Florilor        Sibiu 5  
     Fochistilor        Sibiu 6  
     Forjorilor        Sibiu 7  
     Fragilor        Sibiu 8  
     France Anatole        Sibiu 9  
     Frasinului        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Fratii Buzesti nr. 1, 5, 9, 13-T; 12, 16-T        Sion Ion  
     Fratii Buzesti nr. 2-10, 14        Siretului nr. 1, 3; 2-8  
     Fratii Buzesti nr. 3, 7, 11        Siretului nr. 5-T; 10-T  
     Fratii Grachi        Slavici Ioan  
     Frezorilor        Smârdan  
     Frigoriferului        Smighelschi Octavian  
     Fuiorului        Socului  
     Funarilor        Sofocle  
     Fundatura Lupeni        Soima Gheorghe  
     Gales        Soimului  
     Galilei Galileo        Solidaritatii  
     Garibaldi Giuseppe        Somesului  
     Garii        Span Popa, profesor  
     Gârlei        Spartacus  
     Garoafei        Sperantei  
     Genistilor        Spitalului  
     Ghetariei        Stânca Stefan, doctor  
     Ghiocelului        Stavilarului  
     Gimnasticii        Steaza  
     Gladiolelor        Stefan cel Mare  
     Goethe J.W.        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-29; 6  
     Goga Octavian        Stefan cel Mare nr. 132-T  
     Golescu Dinicu        Stefan cel Mare nr. 31-47; 2-4, 8-46  
     Goraslau        Stefan cel Mare nr. 49-T; 48-130  
     Gorjului        Steflesti nr. 1-7, 11-T; 2, 6-T  
     Gorunului        Steflesti nr. 4, 9  
     Gradinarilor        Stejarului  
     Grâului        Strandului  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general        Streiu  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor        Strugurilor  
     Gusteritei nr. 1-39; 2-38        Strungului  
     Gusteritei nr. 41-T; 40-T        Sturza Marius  
     Gutuilor        Sureanu nr. 1, 5-T  
     Haas Konrad        Sureanu nr. 2, 4  
     Haiducului        Sureanu nr. 3, 8  
     Hameiului        Sureanu nr. 6, 10-T  
     Hategului        Surii Mari  
     Hegel        Surii Mici  
     Heine Heinrich        Suru  
     Hipodromului        Taberei nr. 1-T; 2  
     Hochmeister Martin        Taberei nr. 4-T  
     Honterus        Talmacel  
     Horea        Talmaciu  
     Huet        Târgu Cailor  
     Hugo Victor        Târgu Fânului  
     Hurmuzachi Costache        Târgu Pestelui  
     Iancu de Hunedoara        Târgu Vinului  
     Iasomiei        Târgului  
     Iazul Morii        Teclu Nicolae  
     Iazului        Teilor  
     Iezer nr. 1-3        Telefoanelor  
     Iezer nr. 2-T        Teliuc  
     Iezer nr. 5-T        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Ilarian Papiu        Terezian  
     Independentei        Tesatorilor  
     Infanteristilor nr. 1-T; 2        Tiglari bl. B1, B2, B3, B6, C1, C2  
     Infanteristilor nr. 4-T        Tiglari bl. B8, G1, G2, A4, A5  
     Înfratirii        Tiglari nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)  
     Intrarea Ariesului        Tilisca  
     Intrarea Siretului        Timisoara  
     Ioan Albabei        Tineretului  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 1-45; 2-52        Tipografilor  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 47        Titeica Gheorghe  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 49        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 51-55        Toamnei  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 57-T; 54-T        Tohan  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian        Topârceanu George  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 1-T        Topitorilor  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 2-T        Tordosan Victor  
     Islazului        Tractorului  
     Izvorului        Traian  
     Jina        Trandafirilor  
     Justitiei        Transilvaniei  
     Kiev        Triajului  
     Klein Micu Samuel        Tribunei  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Trifoiului  
     Lacatusilor        Turgheniev  
     Lacramioarelor        Turismului  
     Lacu lui Binder        Turnisorului nr. 1-59; 2-36  
     Lacului        Turnisorului nr. 61-T; 38-T  
     Lalelelor        Turnu Rosu  
     Lamâitei        Turnului  
     Lamark        Ulmului  
     Laminorului        Unirii nr. 1, 2  
     Lânii        Unirii nr. 3-T; 4-T  
     Laptariei        Ureche Grigore  
     Laurian August Treboniu        Urlea  
     Lazar Gheorghe        Uzinei  
     Lazar Victor, profesor        Vaii  
     Lazaret        Valea Aurie  
     Lebedei        Valea Frumoasei  
     Lector        Valea Mare  
     Lemnelor        Valea Sapunului  
     Libertatii        Vânatorilor  
     Liliacului        Varga Ecaterina  
     Lirei        Vârtopu  
     Litovoi Voda        Varului  
     Livezii        Velceanu Iosif  
     Locomotivei        Verzariei  
     Lomonosov        Victoriei  
     Luarea Bastiliei        Viile Sibiului  
     Luceafarului        Viilor  
     Luchian Stefan, pictor        Viitorului  
     Ludos        Viorelelor  
     Luncii        Visinilor  
     Lunga        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Lupas Ion        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Lupeni        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Luptei nr. 1-23; 2-36        Vopsitorilor  
     Luptei nr. 25-29; 38-T        Vrancei  
     Luptei nr. 31-T        Vulcan  
     Lutului        Watt James  
     Macaralei        Xenopol Alexandru  
     Macazului        Zamfirescu Gh. Mihail  
     Macelaru Av. Ilie        Zavoi  
     Macesului        Zidarilor  
     Magheranului        Zidului  
     Magheru, general nr. 1-47; 2-46        Zola Emil  
     Magheru, general nr. 49-T; 48-T        Zorilor  
     Magura        Zugravilor