Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
             Jubileului bl. UO20-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918        Jubileului bl. UO2-UO10  
     1 Iunie        Jubileului nr. 11-T (case)  
     14 Mai 1970 nr. 1-3; 2-T        Jubileului nr. 1-9 (case)  
     14 Mai 1970 nr. 5-T        Kogalniceanu Mihail  
     24 Ianuarie        Lacrimioarei  
     25 Octombrie nr. 1-T        Lacului  
     25 Octombrie nr. 2-T        Lalelei  
     9 Mai 1877        Lapusului  
     Ady Endre nr. 1-11; 2-12        Lazar Gavril de Purcaret  
     Ady Endre nr. 13-T; 14-T        Lazar Gheorghe  
     Agricultorilor        Lazarului nr. 1-33; 2-32  
     Albatros        Lazarului nr. 35-63; 34-62  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Lazarului nr. 65-T; 64-T  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza        Lebedei  
     Almasului        Libertatii  
     Amatului        Lipatti Dinu nr. 1-21; 2-24  
     Ambudului bl. CA1-T, CA2-CA28        Lipatti Dinu nr. 23-T; 26-T  
     Ambudului nr. 2-24 (case)        Livada  
     Ambudului nr. 26-T (case)        Locomotivei  
     Anderco Stefan        Lovinescu Eugen nr. 1  
     Arad        Lovinescu Eugen nr. 3-T; 2-T  
     Ardealului        Lucaciu Vasile  
     Arenei        Lucaciu Vasile bl. 31/20  
     Argesului        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 1-25; 16-28  
     Arinului bl. 4        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 2-14  
     Arinului nr. 18-T        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 27-T; 30-T  
     Arinului nr. 1-T; 2-16 (case)        Luceafarului nr. 1-23; 2-14  
     Armoniei        Luceafarului nr. 25-T; 16-T  
     Aron Pumnul        Lucernei  
     Astronautilor bl. A1-T        Luchian Stefan  
     Astronautilor bl. A2-T        Luko Bela nr. 1-3; 2-6  
     Aurora bl. E19-T; E18-T        Luko Bela nr. 5-T; 8-T  
     Aurora bl. E1-E17; E2-E16        Lunca Sighet nr. 1-17A; 2-8  
     Averescu, maresal        Lunca Sighet nr. 19-T; 10-T  
     Aviatorilor        Maciesului  
     Avram Iancu bl. 45, 58        Macinului bl. UM1, UM2, UM4  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-37; 2-42        Macinului nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)  
     Avram Iancu nr. 39-T; 44-T        Macului  
     Azuga        Magheru  
     Babes Victor        Magnoliei  
     Bacovia George nr. 1-13; 2-14        Maior Petru  
     Bacovia George nr. 15-T; 16-T        Maiorescu Titu  
     Baladei        Mal Stâng Somes  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Maniu Iuliu  
     Balta Blonda        Mara  
     Banat        Maramures  
     Barbu Lautaru        Marasesti  
     Bârgaului        Marasti  
     Baritiu Gheorghe nr. 1-25; 2-14A        Marsilia  
     Baritiu Gheorghe nr. 27-T; 16-T        Martirilor Deportati  
     Barnutiu Simion        Masinistilor  
     Bartok Bela        Matei Basarab  
     Basarabia        Mesteacanului  
     Begoniei        Mica  
     Belsugului bl. UB16-T; UB19-T        Micu Klein  
     Belsugului bl. UB1-UB9        Mihai Viteazu nr. 1  
     Belsugului bl. UB2-UB14; UB11-UB17        Mihai Viteazu nr. 2-8  
     Bercu Mare        Mihai Viteazu nr. 3-T; 10-T  
     Bercu Rosu        Mihnea Voda  
     Berinde Alexiu        Milcov nr. 1-3; 2-T  
     Berzei        Milcov nr. 5-T  
     Bistritei        Mileniului nr. 1-21; 2-T  
     Bixadului        Mileniului nr. 23-T  
     Blaga Lucian bl. CU2-CU34, UU28-UU40        Mioritei  
     Blaga Lucian bl. CU36-CU52        Mircea cel Batrân  
     Blaga Lucian bl. UU16-UU20        Mircesti  
     Blaga Lucian bl. UU1-UU13; UU2-UU14        Miron Costin  
     Blaga Lucian bl. UU22-UU26        Moise Sora Novac  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 1-35; 2-34 (case)        Mosoiu Traian, general  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 139-T; 220-T (case)        Motilor  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 37-137; 36-218 (case)        Muncii bl. H25-H35, H28-H38  
     Bobocului bl. UK1-UK19; UK2-T        Muncii bl. H37-T, H40-T  
     Bobocului bl. UK21-T        Muncii bl. HO; H1-H23, H2-H26  
     Boitor George        Muncitorilor  
     Boliac Cezar        Mures nr. 1-T; 6-T  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie        Mures nr. 2, 4  
     Bolyai Farkas        Muresan Gheorghe, preot  
     Botizului bl. 2-26        Muresanu Andrei  
     Botizului nr. 1-49        Musetel  
     Botizului nr. 51-T; 2-T        Narcisei  
     Bradului        Neajlov nr. 1-3; 2-4  
     Bran Petru bl. 1A        Neajlov nr. 5-T; 6-T  
     Bran Petru nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)        Nectarului  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 1-43; 2-36        Neculce Ion  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 45-59; 38-66        Negruzzi Constantin  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 61-T; 68-T        Noua  
     Brândusa bl. G16-T; G17-T        Nucului  
     Brândusa bl. G1-G15; G2-G14        Nufarului  
     Brasov        Oasului  
     Bratianu Ion Constantin nr. 1-5        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Bratianu Ion Constantin nr. 7-T; 2-T        Odoreului  
     Brediceanu Ion        Oituz  
     Bucegi        Olteniei  
     Bucovina        Oltului  
     Bucuresti        Oradea  
     Budai Deleanu Ion        Orientului  
     Bujorului nr. 1-29; 2-34        Ostrovului  
     Bujorului nr. 31-39; 36        Ozana  
     Bujorului nr. 41-T; 38-T        Pacii  
     Busteni        Padurea Mare  
     Busuiocului        Padurea Noroieni  
     Caisilor        Paltinis  
     Calderon Jean Louis        Pandurilor  
     Calinescu George        Pann Anton nr. 1-27; 2-30  
     Calinescu George nr. 1-41; 2-66        Pann Anton nr. 29-T; 32-T  
     Calinescu George nr. 43-T; 68-T        Panselutei  
     Capricornului        Papadiei  
     Caprioarei        Parângului  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Parcului  
     Caramidarilor        Paris nr. 1-33; 2-8  
     Carei bl. C15-C25        Paris nr. 35-T; 10-T  
     Carei bl. C1-C13        Pastravului nr. 1-T; 2  
     Carei bl. C27-C49        Pastravului nr. 4-T  
     Carei bl. C2-C22        Paulesti bl. 3  
     Carei bl. C51-C55        Paulesti bl. UP2-UP34  
     Carei nr. 24-32        Paulesti nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)  
     Carei nr. 57-T (case); 34-T        Pelican  
     Careiului bl. 2-6        Pescarilor  
     Careiului bl. 8-T        Pescarusilor  
     Careiului nr. 1-T (case)        Petöfi Sándor nr. 10  
     Caritas        Petöfi Sándor nr. 1-T; 2-8, 12-34  
     Carpatilor        Petöfi Sándor nr. 36-T  
     Ceahlaului        Petru Rares  
     Ceferistilor        Petuniei  
     Centru Nou        Pintea Haiducul  
     Cerbului        Platanului  
     Cerna Panait        Plevnei  
     Cetatii        Poligonului  
     Chendi        Pompierului  
     Cibinului bl. CE15-T        Pop Dariu bl. 1, 3  
     Cibinului bl. CE1-CE7, CE2-CE18        Pop Dariu bl. 5, 5A  
     Cibinului bl. CE9-CE13; CE20-T        Pop Dariu bl. 7, 9  
     Cimitirului        Pop Dariu nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)  
     Ciocârliei        Pop de Basesti George  
     Clabucet        Popescu Victor, general  
     Closca nr. 1-41        Popp Aurel  
     Closca nr. 2-70        Porumbeilor  
     Closca nr. 43-57; 76-T        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Closca nr. 59-T; 72, 74        Postavaru  
     Clujului        Prahova bl. 1A, 1B, 1C  
     Coanda Henri        Prahova nr. 10-16  
     Cocorilor        Prahova nr. 18-30  
     Codrului        Prahova nr. 1-T  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Prahova nr. 2-8  
     Constelatiei        Prahova nr. 32-T  
     Conta Vasile        Predeal  
     Coposu Corneliu        Privighetorii  
     Coroianu Iuliu        Proiectantului  
     Corvinilor nr. 1-73; 2-68        Prundisului  
     Corvinilor nr. 75-T; 70-T        Prunilor  
     Cosbuc George nr. 1-19; 2-14        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Satu Mare  
     Cosbuc George nr. 21-T; 16-T        Racovita Emil  
     Crângului        Rândunelelor  
     Crapului        Râtu Mare nr. 1-49; 2-50  
     Crasna        Râtu Mare nr. 51-T; 52-T  
     Creanga Ion        Râtu Militari  
     Crinului        Ravensburg  
     Crisan        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 1-53; 2-40  
     Crisului bl. UC1-UC7; UC2-UC8        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 55-T; 42-T  
     Crisului bl. UC9-T; UC10-T        Recoltei  
     Crisului nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)        Retezatului  
     Crivatului        Rodnei nr. 1-51A; 2-42  
     Crizantemei        Rodnei nr. 53-T; 44-T  
     Curtuius I        Rodului  
     Curtuius IV        Romana bl. D1, D3  
     Dacia        Romana bl. D2-T  
     Dâmbovita        Romana nr. 1-T (case)  
     Danton        Rosetti C. A.  
     Dara        Rozmarin  
     Dealului        Russo Alecu  
     Decebal        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu        Salciilor  
     Deltei        Saligny Anghel  
     Depozitelor        Sanatatii bl. K19-T  
     Diana        Sanatatii bl. K1-K17; K18-28  
     Digului        Sanatatii bl. K2-K16  
     Dima bl. UD1-UD7; UD2-UD6        Sanatatii bl. K30-T  
     Dima nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)        Santierului  
     Doina        Satu Mare  
     Doja Gheorghe        Satu Mare 1  
     Dorna bl. CD1-T        Satu Mare 3  
     Dorna bl. CD2-T        Satu Mare 5  
     Dorobantilor        Satu Mare 6  
     Draganilor        Satu Mare 7  
     Dragos Voda        Serelor  
     Dreptatii        Sever Axente  
     Dsida Jeno        Sibiului  
     Dunarii nr. 1-15        Sighetului  
     Dunarii nr. 17-T        Sighisoara nr. 1-29; 2-32  
     Dunarii nr. 2-T        Sighisoara nr. 31-T; 34-T  
     Egalitatii        Sinaia  
     Eliade Mircea        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Eminescu Mihai        Siretului  
     Energiei        Slavici Ioan  
     Enescu George        Soarelui  
     Eroilor        Soimoseni  
     Eroilor Revolutiei        Solidaritatii  
     Fabricii nr. 1-T; 2-46        Somesului bl. US15-T; US14-T  
     Fabricii nr. 48-T        Somesului bl. US1-US13; US4-US12  
     Fagarasului        Somesului nr. 1-3; 2-4 (case)  
     Fagetului        Speranta Teodor  
     Fagului        Stanescu Nichita  
     Fântânele bl. CF1-T, CF18-T        Stefan cel Mare  
     Fântânele bl. CF2-CF16        Stejarilor  
     Fântânii        Strandului  
     Ferastrau        Târnavei nr. 1-5; 2, 4, 10  
     Florilor        Târnavei nr. 6, 8, 12-T  
     Fragilor        Târnavei nr. 7-T  
     Fraternitatii        Teilor nr. 1-T; 12, 14  
     Gallu Ioan nr. 1-11; 2-14        Teilor nr. 2-10, 16-T  
     Gallu Ioan nr. 13-T; 16-T        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Gandhi Mahatma        Tiblesului  
     Ganea bl. CG19-T, CG34-T        Timisoara  
     Ganea bl. CG1-CG17; CG2-CG32        Timisului nr. 10-T  
     Ganea nr. 33B (case)        Timisului nr. 2-8  
     Gara Ferastrau        Tineretului  
     Garofitei        Tisa  
     Georgescu Gabriel        Titulescu nr. 14-T  
     Ghibu Onisifor        Titulescu nr. 1-T; 2-12  
     Ghica Ion        Toamnei  
     Ghiseu 1 - Satu Mare 1        Traian  
     Gladiolei        Trandafirilor nr. 1-29; 2-32  
     Goga Octavian bl. 1-T; 2-T        Trandafirilor nr. 31-T; 34-T  
     Goga Octavian nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)        Transilvania bl. 1-7; 2-8  
     Goldis Vasile        Transilvania bl. 9-11  
     Golescu Nicolae        Transilvania bl. C13-C29; C10-C28  
     Gorunului        Transilvania nr. 1-T (case)  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor        Transilvania nr. 2-T (case)  
     Grivitei nr. 1-3; 2        Transilvania nr. 3 (Casa de Cultura)  
     Grivitei nr. 5-T; 4-T        Triumfului  
     Grozavescu Traian        Trotusului  
     Gutinului        Turturelelor  
     Halta Amati        Turului  
     Ham Janos        Unirii nr. 1-71; 2-24  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Unirii nr. 73-T; 26-T  
     Homorodului bl. CH2-T        Universului bl. B1-T  
     Homorodului nr. 1-T        Universului bl. B2-T  
     Horea nr. 1-T        Ureche Grigore nr. 1-31; 2-42  
     Horea nr. 2-T        Ureche Grigore nr. 33-51; 44-66  
     Hossu Iuliu, cardinal nr. 1-39; 2-54        Ureche Grigore nr. 53-T; 68-T  
     Hossu Iuliu, cardinal nr. 41-T        Uzinei  
     Hossu Iuliu, cardinal nr. 56-T        Vaii  
     Humulesti nr. 1-7; 2, 4        Vânatorilor  
     Humulesti nr. 9-T; 6-T        Vasile Lupu bl. UE2-UE6  
     Ialomitei        Vasile Lupu bl. UE8-T  
     Iancu Jianu        Victoriei  
     Iasomiei        Vidu Ion bl. UA1-T  
     Ilisesti        Vidu Ion bl. UA2-T  
     Inaului        Vlad Tepes  
     Independentei bl. UH1-T        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Independentei bl. UH2-T        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Înfratirii        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Iorga Nicolae        Vuia Traian  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian        Vulcan  
     Ipatescu Ana        Vulturului  
     Ipotesti        Wolfenbuttel nr. 1-33; 2-36  
     Ispirescu Petre        Wolfenbuttel nr. 35-T; 38-T  
     Istrati Panait        Zefirului  
     Iza        Zenit  
     Izvorului        Zimbrului  
     Jiului        Zorilor  
     Jocului        Zutphen nr. 1-33; 2-34  
     József Áttila        Zutphen nr. 35-T; 36-T  
     Jubileului bl. UO12-UO18