Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1        Libelulei bl. 3, 4  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 3-7; 2-8        Libelulei bl. 5, 6  
     1 Mai        Libertatii  
     13 Decembrie        Licurici  
     13 Septembrie        Liliacului  
     24 Ianuarie        Lirei  
     8 Martie bl. 8A, 8B        Livezilor  
     8 Martie nr. 1A        Lobacevschi Nicolae  
     8 Martie nr. 3-99; 2-96        Locomotivei  
     Abrud        Logofat Tautu  
     Acarului        Lopatari  
     Acvilei        Lotrului  
     Adunati        Lucaciu Vasile  
     Aeroportului        Luceafarului  
     Afinelor        Lucernei  
     Agricultori        Lugojana  
     Alba Iulia        Luminii bl. 30D-F, 30G, 31L, 31N  
     Albastrelelor        Luminii nr. 1-17; 2-20  
     Albesti        Luminii nr. 19-39; 22-34  
     Albinei        Luminisului  
     Albisori        Luminitei  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Lunca Prutului  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Lupeni bl. N13, N14  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Lupeni nr. 101-187; 90-126  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu bl. 10        Lupeni nr. 31-99; 20-88  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu bl. 7, 8, 48        Luptatori  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 1-15; 2-28        Macazului  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 17; 30-46        Macesului  
     Alexandru Machedon        Macului  
     Alunilor        Magheru, general  
     Aman Theodor        Maghiranului  
     Amaradiei        Magnoliei  
     Amurgului        Magurii  
     Amzei        Maiorescu Ion  
     Anghel, poet        Maiorescu Titu  
     Anotimpului bl. 38, 39, 43        Malinului  
     Anotimpului bl. 40, 49-55, 54, 56, 57        Malu Rosu bl. 101B1-101B2  
     Anotimpului nr. 1-3        Malu Rosu bl. 101C1-101C2, 101D1-101D2  
     Anotimpului nr. 23-29        Malu Rosu bl. 106A-106D, 141A1-141A2  
     Anul 1848        Malu Rosu bl. 10G-F  
     Anul 1907        Malu Rosu bl. 11-13, 31, 34, 35  
     Apelor        Malu Rosu bl. 117A-117B, 120A-120C, 4F, 4H-4J, 140  
     Aprodul Purice        Malu Rosu bl. 141B, 141C1-141C2  
     Arbore Luca        Malu Rosu nr. 110-T  
     Arborilor        Malu Rosu nr. 1-T; 2-78, 78C, 80-108  
     Arcasi nr. 1-T; 4-T        Mândra  
     Arcasi nr. 2        Maniu Iuliu  
     Arcului        Manole, mester nr. 1-21  
     Arcusului        Manole, mester nr. 23-25; 2-T  
     Ardealului        Maracineanu Walter  
     Arges        Maramures  
     Arhimede        Marasesti nr. 109-183; 140-214  
     Arhip Nicolae, soldat erou bl. 53, 61, 62, 63, 99, 100        Marasesti nr. 1-15; 2-22  
     Arhip Nicolae, soldat erou bl. 59, 60, 98, M8, M9        Marasesti nr. 17-21  
     Arhip Nicolae, soldat erou bl. 65, 66, 96, 97, M4-M7        Marasesti nr. 185-255; 216-276  
     Arhip Nicolae, soldat erou bl. M10-16, M11-17        Marasesti nr. 23-51; 24-58  
     Arhip Nicolae, soldat erou nr. 1bis, 3bis        Marasesti nr. 257-279  
     Arhip Nicolae, soldat erou nr. 2-4        Marasesti nr. 278-288  
     Arhip Nicolae, soldat erou nr. 5        Marasesti nr. 281-T; 290-416  
     Arhip Nicolae, soldat erou nr. 7; 6-12        Marasesti nr. 53-89; 60-138  
     Ariesului        Marasesti nr. 91-107  
     Arinului        Margaretelor  
     Armasi nr. 1-37; 2-30        Margaritarului  
     Armasi nr. 39-57; 32-54        Marin Brutaru  
     Armoniei        Marinescu Gheorghe, profesor doctor  
     Arnauti        Matasari  
     Arnota        Mateescu Gheorghe, sergent erou bl. 16, 19, 20  
     Aron Voda        Mateescu Gheorghe, sergent erou bl. 2-6  
     Artarului        Mateescu Gheorghe, sergent erou bl. 7-10, 42  
     Artei        Matei Basarab nr. 1-29; 2-28  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Matei Basarab nr. 31-81; 30-90  
     Astrei        Mecet  
     Atelierului        Mehedinteanu Marin  
     Aurora        Mercur  
     Austrului        Meridiane  
     Avântului        Merilor  
     Averescu, maresal        Mesteacanului  
     Aviatorilor bl. 101A1, 106A-106B, 106F        Metalurgistilor  
     Aviatorilor bl. 105A1-105A2, 109A1-109A2        Mica  
     Avram Iancu        Miciurin  
     Azuga        Micle Veronica  
     Azurului        Micsunelelor  
     Babes Victor        Micu Samuel  
     Baciului        Mieilor  
     Badesti        Mierlei  
     Bagdazar, doctor        Mihai Bravu bl. 1, 2  
     Bahluiului bl. 130, 144-146, 145        Mihai Bravu bl. 1C-1D, 3A-3B, 24A-24B  
     Bahluiului bl. 140-142, 141-143        Mihai Bravu bl. 22A, 37B-C  
     Bahluiului bl. 147-149, 154        Mihai Bravu bl. 22B, 23A-23B, 33A, 34  
     Bahluiului bl. 150, 161, 162        Mihai Bravu bl. 24C-24D, 25A-25C  
     Bahluiului nr. 10-14        Mihai Bravu bl. 38-40, 39-41, 21C-D  
     Bahluiului nr. 11-17        Mihai Bravu bl. 3C, 3D, 4A, 26B  
     Bahluiului nr. 1-9        Mihai Bravu nr. 109-237, 241-283; 118-282  
     Bahluiului nr. 2-8        Mihai Bravu nr. 1-15; 2-40  
     Baicoi        Mihai Bravu nr. 17-107; 42A-116  
     Baiului        Mihai Bravu nr. 239  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 11-23; 10-12        Mihai Bravu nr. 284-344  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 1-9; 2-8        Mihai Viteazu  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 25-37        Milcov  
     Banatului        Milea Vasile, general  
     Banesti nr. 1-11; 2-12        Milescu, spatar bl. 102C-102E, 105B1-105B3  
     Banesti nr. 13-49; 14-54        Milescu, spatar bl. 109B-109E  
     Banul Maracine        Milescu, spatar bl. 115B, 139D, 139E-F  
     Baraolt bl. 36        Milescu, spatar bl. 122B-122C, 121E, 125C  
     Baraolt bl. 40A-B, 41A-B, 42A-B        Milescu, spatar bl. 140G-H, 141G-H  
     Baraolt bl. 46, 47, 48        Milescu, spatar nr. 1-3, 21-T  
     Baraolt bl. 65bis        Milescu, spatar nr. 5-19; 2-T  
     Baraolt nr. 1, 3        Militari  
     Baraolt nr. 11-21        Mille Constantin  
     Baraolt nr. 2-4        Mimiului  
     Baraolt nr. 5-9        Mincu Ion, arhitect  
     Barbu Stirbei        Minelor  
     Barcanesti        Minerva bl. 67-69  
     Baritiu Gheorghe        Minerva bl. 70-72  
     Barnutiu Simion        Minerva nr. 1-5  
     Bârsei        Minerva nr. 7-11; 2-4  
     Bârzava        Miorita  
     Basarabescu A. Ion        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 1-45; 2-48  
     Basarabilor        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 47-175; 50-218  
     Bascovici Dumitru, sublocotenent erou        Miron Costin  
     Beius        Moara Noua  
     Beldiman Vornicul        Mocanilor  
     Berceni        Moldoveanu Marian, sublocotenent erou bl. 18  
     Beresti        Moldoveanu Marian, sublocotenent erou nr. 1-5; 4-14  
     Berzei        Moldoveanu Marian, sublocotenent erou nr. 2  
     Bibescu Voda        Moldoveanu Marian, sublocotenent erou nr. 7; 16-20  
     Bicaz        Moldovei  
     Bihorului        Moliftului  
     Biruintei        Moreni  
     Biruintei bl. 133I, 135E        Morilor  
     Biruintei bl. 134A        Mos Ion Roata bl. 11F  
     Bistritei        Mos Ion Roata nr. 1  
     Blanari        Mos Ion Roata nr. 3-53; 2-48  
     Bobâlna bl. 1, 2        Mosneni bl. 35 F-G  
     Bobâlna bl. A4-A5        Mosneni bl. 61E  
     Bobâlna nr. 1-131; 2-72        Mosoiu Traian, general  
     Bobâlna nr. 133-145        Motilor  
     Bobâlna nr. 74-90        Motrului  
     Bobâlna nr. 92-144        Mugurilor  
     Bodocului        Muncii  
     Boerescu Vasile        Muntelui  
     Bogdan Voda        Munteniei  
     Boian        Murelor bl. 13J, 14G, 14I, 14N  
     Boldescu        Murelor bl. 15A-15B  
     Boldur, vornic nr. 1-13; 2-30        Murelor nr. 1-33  
     Boldur, vornic nr. 15-41; 32-58        Mures  
     Boliac Cezar        Muresan Andrei bl. 11C, 37I  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie        Muresan Andrei bl. R1-R4  
     Borangic        Muresan Andrei bl. R5; R6  
     Borsec        Muresan Andrei nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Borzesti        Muscatelor  
     Bradetului        Muscel  
     Bradului        Musetelului  
     Branciog bl. 37-39        Muzelor nr. 1-15; 2-16  
     Branciog bl. 40        Muzelor nr. 17-37; 18-38  
     Branciog bl. 41        Naiului  
     Branciog nr. 1        Nalbei  
     Brâncoveanu Voda        Namoloasa  
     Brânduselor        Narcizelor  
     Branului        Natiunii  
     Brasoveni        Neagoe Basarab nr. 11-45; 12-34  
     Brates        Neagoe Basarab nr. 1-9; 2-10  
     Bratocea        Neajlov  
     Brazdei        Neculce Ion  
     Brebenei        Negoiului  
     Brezeanu Constantin bl. 11D        Negri Costache  
     Brezeanu Constantin bl. 20, 21A-21B, 25A, 202        Negru Voda  
     Brezeanu Constantin bl. 23A, C1        Negruzzi Costache  
     Brezeanu Constantin bl. 23B, 205, D3        Negulescu Petre  
     Brezeanu Constantin bl. 24, B3        Negulici, pictor  
     Brezeanu Constantin nr. 4        Negurei  
     Brumarelelor bl. 119, 120, 131        Neptun  
     Brumarelelor bl. 121, 122, 129, 130        Nicopole nr. 1-47; 2-30  
     Brumarelelor bl. 123, 132        Nicopole nr. 49-93; 32-72  
     Brumarelelor bl. 133        Nicovalei  
     Bucegi        Nordului bl. 1, 18, 201  
     Bucsoiului        Nordului bl. 102  
     Bucuresti bl. 11A-11D, 12A, 13A-13B        Nordului bl. 11  
     Bucuresti bl. 1A-1C, 2B-2C, 10A-10D        Nordului bl. 12  
     Bucuresti bl. 3A-3D, 4A-4D, 5A-5F, 9A-9G, 15A-15E        Nordului bl. 3A-3B, 4, 4A-4B  
     Bucuresti bl. 7A-7D, 8A-8C, 12B-12E        Nordului nr. 101  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-T; 2-T        Nordului nr. 2  
     Buda        Nordului nr. 3  
     Buftea        Nordului nr. 7  
     Bujorilor        Noua  
     Buna Vestire nr. 1-15; 4-30        Novac  
     Buna Vestire nr. 15A-73; 32-78        Nucetului  
     Buna Vestire nr. 75-T; 80-182        Nucilor  
     Burebista        Nufarului  
     Bustenari        Oborului  
     Busuiocului        Odobescu Alexandru nr. 1-35; 8-36  
     Buzaului        Odobescu Alexandru nr. 37-55; 38-58  
     Buzesti        Odobescu Alexandru nr. 57-79; 60-90  
     Câineni        Ogorului  
     Caisului        Oituz  
     Calabreaza        Olimpului  
     Calarasi bl. 150H, 152C-F, 154A-B        Olteni  
     Calarasi bl. 156A-B        Oltului bl. 51  
     Calarasi nr. 1-T        Oltului nr. 1-45; 2-52  
     Caliman nr. 1-73; 2-56        Orizontului  
     Caliman nr. 75-T; 58-T        Orzari  
     Calin Catalin, erou        Ostasilor  
     Calmatui        Otelului  
     Calomfirescu nr. 1-11; 2-10        Ovidiu  
     Calomfirescu nr. 13-T; 12-T        Pacii  
     Caltunasi        Pacureti  
     Calugareni        Padina bl. 64-66  
     Calusari        Padina bl. 9A, 9F, 10F  
     Cameliei bl. 112, 113        Padina nr. 1-5; 2-12  
     Cameliei bl. 114-116, 127, 128        Padurii  
     Cameliei bl. 117, 137, 138        Pajurei  
     Cameliei bl. 134        Palanca  
     Cameliei bl. 22A-22B        Paltinis  
     Cameliei bl. 23, 24-26, 70, 71, 135-136        Paltinului  
     Cameliei bl. 25, 30, 32, 35, 38        Panciu  
     Cameliei bl. 25A-25B        Panduri  
     Cameliei bl. 29-31, 60-69        Pann Anton  
     Cameliei bl. 33, 34, 39, 53-59        Panselei  
     Cameliei bl. 40-42, 46-52        Parasutistilor  
     Cameliei bl. 43-45        Pârâului  
     Caminelor        Paris  
     Câmpinita        Pârvan Vasile  
     Canarului        Pastorilor  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 1-35; 14-36        Patriei  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 145-155        Pelinului  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 157-257; 214-222        Penes Curcanul  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 160-182        Perilor  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 184-212        Peris  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 224-328        Persani bl. 86-88  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 259-263        Persani bl. 90-93  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 265-283; 330-340        Persani nr. 1-5  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 285-287        Persani nr. 2  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 342-352        Pescarus  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 37-71; 38-48        Petrarca  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 50-88        Petrescu Gheorghe, doctor  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 73-143        Petriceicu Voda  
     Cantacuzino Gheorghe Grigore nr. 90-158        Petrochimistilor bl. 21A, 22, 38, 58A  
     Caprioarei        Petrochimistilor bl. 45-51, 46B, 53B  
     Capsunilor nr. 11-51; 12-44        Petrochimistilor bl. 5B-5C, 12C, 59A  
     Capsunilor nr. 1-9; 2-10        Petrolului nr. 1-59; 2-14  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Petrolului nr. 61-T; 16-T  
     Caragiu Toma        Petroniu  
     Caraiman        Petru Cercel  
     Caramidari        Petru Maior nr. 1-3; 2-10  
     Carpati        Petru Maior nr. 5-13; 12-26  
     Carpenului nr. 1-55; 2-48        Petru Musat  
     Carpenului nr. 57-99; 50-80        Petuniei bl. 103, 104  
     Carvunarilor        Petuniei bl. 105, 106, 109  
     Casin bl. 15G        Petuniei bl. 107, 108, 150  
     Casin bl. 16A-16D        Petuniei bl. 147-149  
     Casin nr. 1-67; 2-68        Piatra Craiului  
     Castanilor        Pichetului  
     Castor        Pielari nr. 1-35; 2-26  
     Catargiu Barbu        Pielari nr. 37-63; 28-54  
     Catinei bl. 27, 28, 28A-C, 37F        Pielari nr. 65-79; 56-84  
     Catinei bl. 27B        Pielari nr. 81-107  
     Catinei bl. 37A-37D        Piersicului  
     Catunu        Pietii  
     Cavalului bl. N4-N6, N7        Pietrarilor  
     Cavalului bl. N5        Pinului  
     Cavalului nr. 1-35; 8-30        Piscului  
     Cazarmii        Plaiesilor nr. 1-13; 2-14  
     Ceahlau        Plaiesilor nr. 15-37; 16-42  
     Cerasului        Plaiesilor nr. 39-59; 44-50  
     Cerbului        Plaiului  
     Cercelus        Platosei  
     Cercului        Plevnei  
     Cerna        Ploiesti  
     Cernica        Ploiesti 1  
     Cetinei        Ploiesti 10  
     CFR        Ploiesti 11  
     Cheia        Ploiesti 12  
     Chilia        Ploiesti 13  
     Chimiei bl. 4B, 23C        Ploiesti 14  
     Chimiei bl. 57A-B, 58B, 59B-C        Ploiesti 3  
     Chimiei nr. 9        Ploiesti 4  
     Chindiei        Ploiesti 6  
     Cibinului        Ploiesti 7  
     Cicero        Ploilor  
     Cimbrului        Plopilor  
     Cimpoiului        Plugarilor  
     Ciocanel Popescu        Plutelor  
     Ciocanului        Podetului  
     Ciocârliei        Podul Înalt  
     Cioplea        Poienitei  
     Cipariu Timotei        Poligonului  
     Ciresoaia        Polux bl. D15-17, G14  
     Cirezarilor bl. 24        Polux bl. G1, G2, G10, G11  
     Cirezarilor bl. 25, 27        Polux bl. G12, G13, G16-D18  
     Ciucas        Pomilor  
     Ciucului        Pompe  
     Clabucet        Pompelor  
     Claudiu        Pompierilor  
     Clementei bl. 26N        Poni Petru  
     Clementei bl. 27I        Popa Farcas nr. 1-17; 2-18  
     Clementei bl. 28K, 28I        Popa Farcas nr. 17B-29; 20-36  
     Clementei nr. 1-57; 2-56        Popa Farcas nr. 31-71; 38-70  
     Clopotari        Popa Sapca  
     Clopotei nr. 1-11; 2-T        Popescu Candiano  
     Clopotei nr. 13-25        Portita  
     Clubului        Porumbacu  
     Clujului        Porumbeilor  
     Codrul Cosminului        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Codrului        Porumbitei  
     Colinii        Posada  
     Colonia Teleajen        Postavarului  
     Coltei        Postei  
     Comana        Poteca Eufrosin  
     Cometului        Praga nr. 1-13A; 2-24  
     Concordiei        Praga nr. 15-21; 26-34, 26 bis  
     Constantei        Prahovei  
     Constantinescu Barbu        Predeal  
     Constantinescu Paul        Predelus  
     Constantinescu Victor, serg. maj. erou        Prigoriei  
     Constantinoiu Vasile, soldat erou        Primaverii  
     Constructorilor        Principatele Unite  
     Conta Vasile        Prislop  
     Cooperatiei        Privighetorii  
     Corabiei        Profesorilor bl. 55C-55D  
     Coresi Diaconu        Profesorilor bl. 56F, 56D  
     Corlatesti        Profesorilor bl. 61G, 61H, 61H2, 56E  
     Cornatel bl. 1A-1B        Progresului  
     Cornatel bl. 60B-60F        Prundului  
     Cornatel nr. 11B; 2-14        Prunilor  
     Cornatel nr. 1-5        Prut  
     Cornatel nr. 7-19        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Ploiesti  
     Cornului        Putna  
     Cosânzeana        Putul cu Apa Rece  
     Cosarilor        Rachitei  
     Cosbuc George        Racovita Emil  
     Cosmesti        Radu cel Mare  
     Cosminele bl. 113, 120, 176, 177        Radu de la Afumati  
     Cosminele bl. 128, 131, 179, 180A-B        Radulescu Heliade  
     Cosminele bl. 163G, 168, 181        Rafinorului  
     Cosminele nr. 1-3; 2-4        Râfov  
     Cosminele nr. 15-17        Rahovei  
     Cosminele nr. 5-13; 6-8        Rainer, profesor doctor  
     Cosmonautilor        Ramurei  
     Cosmos        Rândunelelor  
     Cosna        Râpelor  
     Costache Veniamin        Rapsodiei bl. 139-143  
     Costilei        Rapsodiei bl. 144  
     Covurlui nr. 1-7; 2-10        Rarau  
     Covurlui nr. 9-43; 12-24        Rares Voda  
     Cozia        Raristei  
     Craitelor        Râsnovenilor  
     Crângasi bl. 21B, 41C        Râului  
     Crângasi nr. 3        Râusor  
     Crângasi nr. 5-19; 2-14        Razboieni  
     Crângului nr. 1-59        Razoare  
     Crângului nr. 2-82        Recoltei nr. 1-19; 2-16  
     Crângului nr. 84-102        Recoltei nr. 21-39; 18-42  
     Crâsmaritelor        Reconstructiei  
     Crazna        Redutei  
     Creanga Ion        Regimentului  
     Creuzot        Republicii bl. 10E-10F, 10G1-10G3  
     Crinului        Republicii bl. 11A, 11B1-11B2  
     Crisan bl. 124C, 126A-126C, 128A        Republicii bl. 12B1-12B2, 12C  
     Crisan bl. 128B, 128D, 129E-129F, 130A        Republicii bl. 14B1-14B2, 14C, 15A  
     Crisan bl. 132B-132C, 134C        Republicii bl. 15B1-15B2, 15C, 16A  
     Crisan bl. 135C-135D        Republicii bl. 16B1-16B2, 16C, 17A-17B  
     Crisan bl. 138C-138D, 139A, 139I        Republicii bl. 26A-26F, 27C-27E  
     Crisan bl. 47, 49, 59, 63, 137F        Republicii bl. 28C-28D, 29C-29E  
     Crisan nr. 1-37        Republicii bl. 30B-30D, 31A1-31A2  
     Crisan nr. 74        Republicii bl. 31B1-31B2, 31C1-31C2, 31D  
     Cristianul bl. 150J-150L, 151A, 152A-152B        Republicii bl. 32B-32D  
     Cristianul bl. 154C-154E, 156G-156J        Republicii bl. 3A, 3B1-3B2, 3C, 4A  
     Cristianul nr. 1-11; 2-16        Republicii bl. 4B1-4B2, 4C1-4C2, 4D1-4D2  
     Crisului        Republicii bl. 4E, 5A-5D, 5C2, 6A-6B, 17C  
     Crivatului        Republicii bl. 8C1-8C3  
     Crizantemelor        Republicii bl. 9D1-9D2  
     Cumpatul        Republicii bl. A1-A7  
     Cuptoarelor        Republicii bl. E5-E6, 13B1-13B2, 14A  
     Curcubeului        Republicii nr. 1-15  
     Cuza Voda bl. C1A-C1B, D4-D6, D8A        Republicii nr. 159, 291-335; 146-246  
     Cuza Voda bl. D8B, D9-D11        Republicii nr. 17-25  
     Cuza Voda nr. 2-6        Republicii nr. 219  
     Daciei        Republicii nr. 2-46  
     Daliei bl. 15A, 15I        Rezervoarelor  
     Daliei nr. 2-6        Robanesti  
     Dâmbovita        Rodica  
     Dâmbului        Rogozului  
     Darwin Charles        Romana nr. 1-45; 2-74  
     Davila Carol, doctor bl. 118, 120, 120D, 120E        Romana nr. 148-152  
     Davila Carol, doctor bl. 119A-119D, 122D        Romana nr. 47-153; 76-146  
     Davila Carol, doctor bl. 121C-121D, 122C2        Românesti  
     Davila Carol, doctor bl. 123C-123E        Romanitei  
     Dealul cu Piatra        Romulus  
     Decebal        Rosenthal, pictor nr. 1-13; 2-10  
     Deditel        Rosenthal, pictor nr. 15-55; 12-52  
     Delavrancea Barbu        Rosiori  
     Delfinului        Rotari  
     Deltei        Rovine  
     Democratiei bl. 2, 6, 50, 101, 103, O7, O8        Rozelor  
     Democratiei bl. 3        Rozetei  
     Democratiei bl. 4, 5, H2-H4        Rozmarin  
     Democratiei bl. 92-110        Rubinelor  
     Democratiei bl. G1-G2, G4        Rucar  
     Democratiei bl. H5-H6        Rudului nr. 121-137; 50-198  
     Democratiei bl. N12        Rudului nr. 139-213; 200-258  
     Democratiei nr. 1-25; 2-30        Rudului nr. 1-51; 2-78  
     Democratiei nr. 27-47; 32-56        Rudului nr. 53-119; 80-148  
     Democratiei nr. 49-73; 58-62        Ruginoasa  
     Deparateanu Alexandru        Russo Alecu  
     Depoului        Sabinelor bl. 17A-17B  
     Depozitelor        Sabinelor bl. 19A-19B, 18A-18B, 16A-16B  
     Dezrobirii        Sabinelor bl. 2, 7  
     Diligentei        Sabinelor bl. 6A-6C, 10A, 12A, 13  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Sabinelor nr. 9B-C, 9E  
     Dimitrov        Sabinelor nr. 9F, 2  
     DN 1        Salcâmilor  
     Doaga        Salciei  
     Doamna Stanca        Salva Viseu  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin        Salvador  
     Dobrogei        Santierului  
     Dogari        Sapunari  
     Doja Gheorghe bl. 34A1, 34B, 34C        Saturn  
     Doja Gheorghe bl. 34D1-34D2, 34E        Savulescu Traian  
     Doja Gheorghe bl. 35B-35C, 35A1-35A2        Scaieni  
     Doja Gheorghe bl. 35D1-35D3, 35E-35F        Scarisoara  
     Doja Gheorghe bl. 37C-37F, 36C1-36C2        Schiorilor  
     Doja Gheorghe bl. 45F1-F3        Scolii bl. 14C, 21-23, 50, 62  
     Doja Gheorghe bl. A1-A2, B3-B4        Scolii bl. 50C  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 127-193; 98-140        Scorusului bl. 12A, 12B, 13  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 195-201        Scorusului bl. 14-17  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 203-231; 142-214        Sculptori nr. 1-31; 2A-14  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 37-39        Sculptori nr. 33-T; 16-T  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 75-125; 56-96        Secelenilor  
     Domnisori bl. 54, 55, 57, 58, 59, 62        Seciului  
     Domnisori bl. 63, 70-74, 86        Semanatori  
     Domnisori bl. 8D-8G, 7F, 7G, 6F        Semenicului  
     Domnisori bl. 9B-9E, 12A-12F        Sevastopol  
     Domnisori nr. 1-23, 37        Sever Axente  
     Domnisori nr. 79-143; 84-92        Sighet  
     Domnisori nr. 8A, 8-22        Silistei  
     Donici Alexandru        Simache Nicolae  
     Dorna        Sinaii bl. 9F-9E, 10C1-10C2, 10D  
     Dorobanti        Sinaii nr. 2 (casa)  
     Doroftei Leonard        Sinaii nr. 3-37; 4-42  
     Dorului        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Dosoftei, mitropolit        Sion Gheorghe  
     Dragalina Ion, general        Sipote  
     Dragos Voda        Siret  
     Dreptatii        Sirianu Ion Rusu  
     Drezinei nr. 3-5        Sitarului  
     Drezinei nr. 7-T        Smârdan  
     Drumul Exploatarii        Snagov  
     Drumul Serii nr. 1-21; 2-12        Socolescu Toma, arhitect  
     Drumul Serii nr. 23-47; 14-28        Soimului  
     Duca Voda        Somes  
     Dumbravei        Sondelor bl. 10B-10C, 11A-11B  
     Dumbraveni        Sondelor nr. 1-61; 2-62  
     Dumitrescu Traian, capitan        Sondelor nr. 64-74  
     Dunarii        Sontu, maior  
     Ecoului        Soveja  
     Edison Thomas        Spatari bl. M8, M9  
     Elena Doamna bl. 31T, 31S, 12 bis, 32A, 32K        Spatari nr. 11-23; 18-T  
     Elena Doamna nr. 1        Spatari nr. 1-9; 2-16  
     Elena Doamna nr. 25-77; 14-74        Spatari nr. 25-T  
     Elevilor        Spicului  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. 1, 2        Spitalului  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. 3, 4        Splaiului bl. 34G1, 34H, 34L  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. 5-7        Splaiului bl. 34G2, R2  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. 8-11        Splaiului bl. 35I2, 35J1-J2  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 23-29; 22, 28A        Splaiului bl. 37K-L  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 8-20; 30-40        Sportului  
     Energiei        Stadionului nr. 1-17; 8-24  
     Eroilor bl. 14A-14C        Stadionului nr. 2  
     Eroilor bl. 14D-F        Stadionului nr. 4-6, 6A  
     Eroilor nr. 105-147; 54-110        Stanescu Nichita  
     Eroilor nr. 1-103; 2-48        Stanian Radu  
     Eroul Necunoscut        Stânisoarei  
     Fabricilor        Stânjeneilor  
     Facliei bl. 133H-133I, 135F-135G        Staruintei  
     Facliei bl. 137A, 138A-138G        Stefan cel Mare bl. K5-K9  
     Fagaras        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-7; 2-T  
     Faget        Stefan cel Mare nr. 9-T  
     Fagului        Stegarului  
     Fainari        Stejarului  
     Fântânele        Stelutelor  
     Fat Frumos bl. F2        Stere Constantin  
     Fat Frumos bl. F3-F4        Sticlarului  
     Fat Frumos nr. 16-18        Stindardului  
     Fat Frumos nr. 1-7; 2-14        Strandului  
     Faurari        Streiului bl. 136-138  
     Fecioarei        Streiului bl. 155, 156  
     Ferigii        Streiului nr. 2-4  
     Feroviarilor        Strejnic bl. A7-A13, A8-A14  
     Fierarilor        Strejnic nr. 2-12  
     Filimon Nicolae        Strunga  
     Filipescu Nicolae        Strungului  
     Finta        Stupilor  
     Flacara        Suceava  
     Florari        Sudorului  
     Florilor        Tabaci  
     Fluturilor        Tabla Butii  
     Foisor        Tânarul Muncitor  
     Fortunei        Taninului  
     Fragilor nr. 1-5; 2-10        Tarcaului  
     Fragilor nr. 7-47; 12-28        Târgovistei  
     Frasinet        Târgsor  
     Frasinului        Târgului  
     Fratiei        Târnavei  
     Freamatului        Tatra  
     Fructelor        Tazlau  
     Frunzelor        Teiului  
     Fuiorului        Teius  
     Fundeni        Teleajen  
     Furnalului        Temisana  
     Furnica        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 1A  
     Gageni bl. 110, 111, 115B-C, 125        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 2A-2C  
     Gageni bl. 118        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 3-5; 4-6  
     Gageni bl. 124        Tesatorilor  
     Gageni bl. 126        Timisului  
     Gageni nr. 100        Timpului  
     Gageni nr. 1-45; 2-54        Tinerimii  
     Gageni nr. 47-109; 56-88        Tintea  
     Gândului        Tismana  
     Gârlei nr. 1-15        Titan  
     Gârlei nr. 2-42        Titeica Gheorghe  
     Garoafelor        Titeiului  
     Gaterului        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 10I  
     Gazetei        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-35; 6-52  
     Ghica Ion        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 37-107; 54-108  
     Ghighiului        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 4  
     Ghilcos        Toamnei  
     Ghimes        Tocilescu Grigore  
     Ghimpati        Tomis  
     Ghiocei        Topârceanu George bl. 3  
     Ghiseu 1 - Ploiesti 1        Topârceanu George bl. 4-8  
     Ghiseu 1 - Ploiesti 14        Topârceanu George nr. 10  
     Gilortului        Topârceanu George nr. 16  
     Gladiolelor        Toporasi  
     Glinca Alexandru        Torcatori  
     Globului        Tractoarelor  
     Godeanu bl. 114, 115, 121, 123        Traian nr. 1-23; 2-26  
     Godeanu bl. 117-119        Traian nr. 25-117; 28-110  
     Godeanu nr. 1-3; 8-10        Trâmbitei  
     Godeanu nr. 2-6        Trandafirilor nr. 1-39; 2-32  
     Goldis Vasile        Trandafirilor nr. 34-80  
     Golesti        Transformatorului  
     Goraslau        Transilvaniei nr. 1-19; 2-30  
     Gornistilor bl. 137G, 140F, 141I        Transilvaniei nr. 21-61  
     Gornistilor bl. 138E        Transilvaniei nr. 32-50  
     Gornistilor bl. 139H, 139K, 139J        Transilvaniei nr. 63-67; 52-62  
     Gornistilor nr. 2        Transilvaniei nr. 69-77; 64-80  
     Gorunului        Transilvaniei nr. 79-107; 82-114  
     Gradinari        Trei Ierarhi  
     Gradinilor        Trenului  
     Graniceri        Trestioara  
     Granitului bl. 15C-15F        Triaj  
     Granitului nr. 1-23        Tribunei  
     Graur        Trifoiului  
     Grâusorului        Triumfului  
     Greceanu Stefan        Troienelor bl. 43-46  
     Grigore Ion Th., profesor nr. 1-7; 14-24        Troienelor bl. 47  
     Grigore Ion Th., profesor nr. 8-12        Trompetei  
     Grigorescu Constantin Teodor        Trotus  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general bl. 17        Tufanele  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general bl. 18-23, 73-76        Tunari  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general bl. 44, 45A, 45B        Turda  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general bl. 64bis        Turlei  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general bl. 77-82, 85, 89        Turmelor  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general bl. 83, 84, 94, 95        Turnatorului  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general nr. 15-17; 14-16        Udriste Nasturel  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general nr. 25-27        Ulierului  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general nr. 2-8        Ulmului  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general nr. 7-13        Unghiului  
     Grindului bl. B1, C2-C3        Unirii nr. 2  
     Grindului bl. B2, B2bis        Unirii nr. 4-8  
     Grindului bl. M1-M2        Uranus  
     Grivitei        Uzinei  
     Gutuilor        Vacarescu Enachita bl. 101E, 102A, 121A-121B  
     Hanibal        Vacarescu Enachita bl. 120F  
     Haret Spiru        Vacarescu Enachita bl. 130D-130E, 131A-131B  
     Harpei        Vacarescu Enachita bl. 131B2  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 1-19; 18-22        Vacarescu Enachita nr. 16-52  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 21-27; 2-16        Vagonului  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 28        Vaii  
     Horatiu        Valea Alba  
     Horei        Valea Doftanei  
     Horezului        Valeni bl. 33I, 33K  
     Horia        Valeni nr. 123-T; 132-T  
     Hortensiei        Valeni nr. 1-27; 2-32  
     Ialomitei        Valeni nr. 29-121; 34-130  
     Iasomiei        Vânatori  
     Iasului        Vântului  
     Iazului        Varatec  
     Iezerului        Varbilau  
     Independentei        Vârful cu Dor  
     Industriei        Varga Ecaterina  
     Inelul III        Varlaam, mitropolit  
     Ineu        Vasile Lupu  
     Înfratirii bl. 20-21bis        Vaslui  
     Înfratirii bl. 24, 25        Vega  
     Înfratirii bl. 5, 22bis        Venus  
     Înfratirii bl. 7        Verii  
     Înfratirii nr. 1, 3        Vestului bl. 1, 2, 9, 101, 102, 103  
     Înfratirii nr. 11        Vestului bl. 108, 109, 110  
     Înfratirii nr. 5, 5A, 7        Vestului bl. 10E  
     Înfratirii nr. 7, 9        Vestului bl. 4, 5  
     Inotesti        Vestului nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Inului        Vestului nr. 22-24A  
     Ioachimescu Andrei        Vestului nr. 25-33; 24B-26  
     Ionescu Take        Vestului nr. 7-23; 8-20, 28  
     Ionescu Toma nr. 1-15; 2-40        Veterani  
     Ionescu Toma nr. 17-29; 42-54        Victoras  
     Iorga Nicolae        Victoriei  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian        Victoriei bl. A Est, B Est, C1-C3, C2-C4  
     Ipatescu Ana        Victoriei nr. 1-3  
     Iscovescu, pictor nr. 1-27; 2-32        Victoriei nr. 4-8  
     Iscovescu, pictor nr. 29-67; 34-68        Victoriei nr. 5-9  
     Istritei        Vidinului  
     Italiana nr. 1-5; 2-10        Viilor  
     Italiana nr. 7-21; 12-22        Viisoarei  
     Izlazului        Vintileanca  
     Izvoare nr. 115-157; 78-122        Vioarelor  
     Izvoare nr. 1-35; 2-24        Violetelor  
     Izvoare nr. 159-167; 124-142        Viorelelor  
     Izvoare nr. 37-113; 26-76        Viorii  
     Izvoras        Viseului  
     Jepilor        Vitejilor bl. 103, 105D, 107, 108A-108B  
     Jianu bl. 1-7, CFR        Vitejilor bl. 104  
     Jianu nr. 10        Vitejilor bl. 110-112, 111-113  
     Jianu nr. 9; 8        Vitejilor bl. 120E, 121C1, 121C2  
     Jijiei        Vitejilor nr. 1-T  
     Jiului        Vitejilor nr. 2A  
     Juniorilor        Vitioarei  
     Jupiter nr. 1-17; 2-6        Vlad Tepes bl. D7, D7A  
     Jupiter nr. 19-69; 8-54        Vlad Tepes nr. 17-21; 20-36  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Vlad Tepes nr. 23-43; 38-62  
     Kutuzov        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Labirint        Vlahuta Alexandru nr. 1-11; 2-38  
     Laboratorului nr. 1-19        Vlahuta Alexandru nr. 13-17; 40-54  
     Laboratorului nr. 31-T        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Lacauti        Vlaicu Voda  
     Lacramioarei        Vlasiei  
     Lacul Bâlea bl. 30, 31        Voila  
     Lacul Bâlea bl. 32, 33, C1, C2        Vornicei  
     Lacului        Vrancei  
     Lalelelor        Vuia Traian  
     Lamâitei nr. 1-13; 2-14        Zaganul  
     Lamâitei nr. 15-21        Zambilelor  
     Lânariei        Zamora  
     Lanului        Zânelor  
     Laptari        Zanoaga  
     Lapusna        Zarandului  
     Lastunului        Zavoiului  
     Latina        Zborului  
     Laurian Treboniu August        Zefirului  
     Laurilor        Zidari  
     Lautari        Zimbrului bl. 114A-B, 115D, 141D-F  
     Lazar Gheorghe        Zimbrului bl. 133F, 135A-135B, 139B-C  
     Leandrului        Zimbrului nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Lebedei nr. 2-18        Zmeului  
     Lebedei nr. 3, 3bis        Zola Emil  
     Lemnari        Zorelelor  
     Leului        Zorilor  
     Levantica bl. 10, 13        Zugravului  
     Levantica bl. 11, Garsoniere