Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
             Lutariei  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 48        Macesului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 113-161; 46-56        Macului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 11-37        Magnoliei  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 163-T; 70-T        Magura  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-9        Maiorescu Titu nr. 1-3; 2-8  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 2-44, 58-68        Maiorescu Titu nr. 5-T; 10-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 39-57        Malinului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 59-73        Maramures  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 75-111        Marasesti  
     1 Mai        Marasti  
     19 Noiembrie        Maratei nr. 140-162  
     22 Decembrie        Maratei nr. 14-46  
     9 Mai nr. 1-23; 2-T        Maratei nr. 1-61; 2-12  
     9 Mai nr. 25-T        Maratei nr. 164-T  
     Adâncata nr. 1-T        Maratei nr. 48-98, 116-138  
     Adâncata nr. 2-T        Maratei nr. 63-T; 100-114  
     Aerodromului        Margaretelor  
     Albinelor        Martisor  
     Albu Nicu        Matase Constantin  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Merilor  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 1-5        Mesteacanului  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 29-T; 40-T        Mierlei  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 7-27; 2-38        Migdalelor  
     Aliantei        Mihai Viteazul bl. 4  
     Almas        Mihai Viteazul bl. 9, B20  
     Amurgului        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1-13  
     Antonescu Iulian, profesor        Mihai Viteazul nr. 15  
     Ape Minerale        Mihai Viteazul nr. 17-21; 40-64  
     Apelor        Mihai Viteazul nr. 23-T  
     Apetrei, erou        Mihai Viteazul nr. 2-4  
     Apusului        Mihai Viteazul nr. 6-38, 66-T  
     Arcului        Milcov  
     Ardeluta        Mioritei  
     Arges        Moldovei  
     Arinului        Molidului  
     Armoniei nr. 1-53; 2-52        Morii  
     Armoniei nr. 55-T; 54-T        Muncii  
     Artarului        Muntelui  
     Artelor        Munteniei  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Mures  
     Audia        Muzeelor  
     Aurorei nr. 1-3, 7-9; 2-10        Nada Florilor  
     Aurorei nr. 5, 11-T; 12-T        Nalbei  
     Bahrin        Narciselor  
     Baiesu Aurel        Naum Anton  
     Baladei        Negoiului  
     Baltagului        Negre Ion, profesor  
     Baltatesti        Negri Costache  
     Banatului        Nordului  
     Barajului        Nucului  
     Bâtca Doamnei        Nufarului  
     Begoniei        Obor  
     Biruintei        Oituz  
     Bistritei nr. 10-16        Olteniei  
     Bistritei nr. 18-24        Oltului  
     Bistritei nr. 1-T; 4-8, 28-T        Orhei nr. 1-5; 4  
     Bistritei nr. 26        Orhei nr. 2  
     Blanduziei        Orhei nr. 7-T; 6-T  
     Boboteni        Orhideelor  
     Bogdan Voda        Orientului  
     Boliac Cezar        Ozana  
     Bolintineanu        Pacii  
     Bolovoaia        Paharnicului  
     Bors Constantin, profesor        Paltinilor nr. 1-T; 2-4  
     Borzoghean        Paltinilor nr. 6, 10-T  
     Bradului        Paltinilor nr. 8  
     Brânduselor nr. 1-19; 2-12        Paltinis  
     Brânduselor nr. 21-T; 14-T        Pârâul Doamnei  
     Brazilor        Pârâul Sarata  
     Bucium        Pârâului  
     Bucur, erou        Pastravului  
     Bujorului        Paun Pincio Ion  
     Burebista nr. 1-13; 2-8        Penes Curcanul  
     Burebista nr. 15; 10-12        Pepinierei  
     Burebista nr. 17-T; 14-T        Pescarus  
     Buzesti        Peste Punte  
     Caisilor        Petrodava  
     Calugarului        Petru Movila nr. 1-23; 2-16  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Petru Movila nr. 25-T; 18-T  
     Caraiman        Petru Rares nr. 1-37  
     Cârloman        Petru Rares nr. 2-50, 54  
     Cârlova Vasile        Petru Rares nr. 39-T; 52, 56-T  
     Carturari        Piatra-Neamt  
     Casin        Piatra-Neamt 1  
     Castanilor        Piatra-Neamt 2  
     Ceausu, erou        Piatra-Neamt 3  
     Cerbului        Piatra-Neamt 4  
     Cercului        Pietei  
     Cernegura        Pietricica  
     Cernei        Pietrosul  
     Cetatea Neamtului        Pinului  
     Cetinii        Piscului  
     Cicoarei        Plaiesului  
     Ciocârliei        Plaiului nr. 10-16, 62  
     Ciresului        Plaiului nr. 18-60, 64-T  
     Codrului        Plaiului nr. 1-T  
     Colinei        Plaiului nr. 2-8  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Planorului  
     Conta Vasile nr. 1-39        Plevnei nr. 1  
     Conta Vasile nr. 41-T; 2-T        Plevnei nr. 3-T; 2-T  
     Corfu, erou        Plopului  
     Cornului        Plugarului  
     Cosbuc George        Plutasului  
     Costinescu Emil, doctor        Poiana Teiului  
     Cozlei        Pompiliu Clement  
     Cracau        Popa Sapca  
     Crângului        Postei  
     Creanga Ion        Potocina  
     Crinului        Prieteniei  
     Crisului        Primaverii  
     Crivatului        Privighetorii nr. 1-T  
     Crizantemei        Privighetorii nr. 2-T  
     Cucului        Progresului nr. 107-T  
     Cuejdi        Progresului nr. 112  
     Cuza Elena        Progresului nr. 114-122  
     Cuza Voda        Progresului nr. 124-T  
     Dacia nr. 12-16        Progresului nr. 1-33  
     Dacia nr. 1-5; 2-4        Progresului nr. 2-6  
     Dacia nr. 18-20        Progresului nr. 35-93, 97-101  
     Dacia nr. 6-10        Progresului nr. 8-90  
     Dacia nr. 7-T; 22-T        Progresului nr. 92-110  
     Darmanesti bl. 22        Progresului nr. 95, 103-105  
     Darmanesti nr. 1-3; 2-30        Prundului  
     Darmanesti nr. 32-48        Prunilor  
     Darmanesti nr. 50-90        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Piatra-Neamt  
     Darmanesti nr. 55, 81        Putnei  
     Darmanesti nr. 5-53        Râmnic  
     Darmanesti nr. 57-79, 83-T        Razboieni  
     Darmanesti nr. 92-T        Republicii  
     Dascalescu, general nr. 1-233; 2-312        Retezat  
     Dascalescu, general nr. 235-T        Roata Ion  
     Dascalescu, general nr. 314-T        Rodnei  
     Debretin        Rovine  
     Decebal nr. 1        Rozelor  
     Decebal nr. 15-33; 14-22        Russo Alecu  
     Decebal nr. 3-13; 2-4        Rusu, erou  
     Decebal nr. 35-55; 24-54        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 1-21; 2-24  
     Decebal nr. 56-72        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 23-T; 26-T  
     Decebal nr. 57-69        Salcâmului  
     Decebal nr. 6-12        Salciei  
     Decebal nr. 71-T        Sânzienelor  
     Decebal nr. 74-80        Satencii  
     Decebal nr. 82-88        Sava, erou  
     Decebal nr. 90-T        Schitu Doamna  
     Depoului        Schitului  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Scolii  
     Doja Gheorghe        Silozului  
     Dornei        Sirenei  
     Draghescu, locotenent        Siret  
     Dragos Voda nr. 1-21; 2-20        Slavici Ioan  
     Dragos Voda nr. 23-T; 22-T        Soarelui  
     Dudului        Soimului  
     Dumbravei        Solidaritatii  
     Dumitrascu Aurel        Somes  
     Dunarii        Speranta  
     Duraului        Spicului  
     Ecoului nr. 1-7        Sportului  
     Ecoului nr. 2-6        Stamatin Mihai  
     Ecoului nr. 9-19; 8-T        Stânjenel  
     Eliberarii        Stefan cel Mare  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 10-T        Stefan cel Mare nr. 10-12  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-3        Stefan cel Mare nr. 14-T  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 2-6        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-T  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 5-7, 11-T        Stefan cel Mare nr. 2-8  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 8        Stejarului  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 9        Stramutati  
     Ernici Dimitrie, doctor        Subdarmanesti  
     Eroii Muncii        Sucevei  
     Eroilor        Tarancuta  
     Fagului        Târnavelor  
     Fermelor nr. 1-17; 2-T        Teiului  
     Fermelor nr. 19-T        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Florilor        Terasei  
     Foisorului        Tesatoarei  
     Frasinului        Timis  
     Galinescu Gavril nr. 1-T        Tineretului  
     Galinescu Gavril nr. 2-T        Tiparului nr. 1-3; 2-6  
     Gara Veche        Tiparului nr. 5-T; 8-T  
     Gârcina        Tipografului  
     Garii        Tisei  
     Garofitei nr. 1-T; 28-T        Toamnei  
     Garofitei nr. 2-26        Traian nr. 1-17  
     Ghiseu 1 - Piatra-Neamt 1        Traian nr. 19-T  
     Grigorescu, pictor        Traian nr. 2-68  
     Grivitei        Traian nr. 76-80  
     Hangului        Traian nr. 82-86  
     Hatasului        Traian nr. 88-T  
     Hogas Calistrat        Trandafirilor  
     Horia        Transilvaniei  
     Humariei        Trei Caldari  
     Iacomi Gheorghe, doctor        Trestiei  
     Ienuparului        Trotus  
     Independentei nr. 1; 2-6        Ulmilor nr. 1-13  
     Independentei nr. 3-7; 8-T        Ulmilor nr. 15-17  
     Independentei nr. 9-T        Ulmilor nr. 19; 28  
     Ion Sergentu        Ulmilor nr. 21-27, 33-35; 30  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion        Ulmilor nr. 2-26  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 11-49        Ulmilor nr. 29-31  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 1-9, 53-T; 2-12        Ulmilor nr. 37; 32, 40-T  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 51; 14-T        Ulmilor nr. 39-T; 34-38  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 1-55; 2-T        Unirii nr. 1, 13-71; 2-4  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 57-T        Unirii nr. 3-5; 6  
     Izvoare        Unirii nr. 7; 8-10  
     Izvor        Unirii nr. 9-11, 73-T; 12-T  
     Izvoras        Uranus  
     Izvorul Alb        Ureche Grigore nr. 1-3; 2  
     Jiului        Ureche Grigore nr. 5; 4  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 1-T        Ureche Grigore nr. 7-T; 6-T  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 2-T        Ureche Vasile Alexandru  
     Lacramioarei        Uzinei  
     Lacului        Valea Alba  
     Lalelelor        Vânatorului  
     Lamâitei nr. 1; 2-12        Varga Ecaterina  
     Lamâitei nr. 3; 14-18        Verii  
     Lamâitei nr. 5-17; 20-T        Veseliei  
     Leonida Dimitrie nr. 1-33        Veteranilor  
     Leonida Dimitrie nr. 2-12        Viforului  
     Leonida Dimitrie nr. 35-71        Viilor  
     Leonida Dimitrie nr. 73-89, 105-T        Violetei  
     Leonida Dimitrie nr. 91-103; 14-90        Viorel Anton  
     Leonida Dimitrie nr. 92-T        Viorelelor  
     Libertatii        Visinului  
     Liliacului nr. 1-5        Vlad Tepes  
     Liliacului nr. 2-16        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Liliacului nr. 7-T; 18-T        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Livezilor        Vrancei  
     Lotrului        Vulturului  
     Luceafarului        Zambilelor  
     Luminii        Zefirului  
     Lunca Bistritei