Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1, 3, 5-9, 11, 13        Lacramioarei nr. 2-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 144-178        Lacului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 15- 19, 23, 25-29        Lalelelor nr. 1-39; 2-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 177-191        Lalelelor nr. 41-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 180-190        Lamâitei nr. 10-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 192-206        Lamâitei nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 193-201        Lamâitei nr. 9-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1A, 3A, 11A, 13A, 21, 23A        Lapusna  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 203-213        Lavandei  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 208-T        Lebedei  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 215-217        Libertatii nr. 103-105  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 219-233        Libertatii nr. 107-109  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 235-243        Libertatii nr. 108  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 2-38, 42-48; 54-72        Libertatii nr. 110-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 245-253        Libertatii nr. 111-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 255-T        Libertatii nr. 1-35; 2-32  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 31-35, 37A, 39A        Libertatii nr. 37-95; 34-54  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 37, 39, 41-45, 49, 59        Libertatii nr. 56-106  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 40, 50-52, 86-142        Libertatii nr. 97-101  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 47, 49A, 51-57, 61-83        Liceului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 74-84        Liliacului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 85-175        Liszt Franz  
     1848 nr. 11-17        Livezeni nr. 1-7  
     1848 nr. 1-9        Livezeni nr. 41-T  
     1848 nr. 19-23        Livezeni nr. 9-39; 2-T  
     1848 nr. 2-44        Livezii  
     1848 nr. 25-31        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 1-T  
     1848 nr. 33-37        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 2-T  
     1848 nr. 39-55        Luceafarului  
     1848 nr. 46-50        Lucernei  
     1848 nr. 52-T        Ludusului  
     1848 nr. 57-63        Luntrasilor  
     1848 nr. 65-79        Lutului  
     1848 nr. 81-85        Macinisului  
     1848 nr. 87-T        Macinului  
     22 Decembrie 1989 nr. 1-33        Madach Imre  
     22 Decembrie 1989 nr. 2-14        Magurei nr. 10-18  
     22 Decembrie 1989 nr. 32-34        Magurei nr. 1-T  
     22 Decembrie 1989 nr. 35-T; 16-30, 36-T        Magurei nr. 20-T  
     30 Decembrie        Magurei nr. 2-8  
     8 Martie        Maior Petru nr. 1-T  
     Abrudului        Maior Petru nr. 2-T  
     Acarului        Maniu Iuliu nr. 1; 14-16  
     Aeroportului        Maniu Iuliu nr. 15-27; 34-36  
     Agricultorilor        Maniu Iuliu nr. 2-4  
     Aiudului        Maniu Iuliu nr. 29-T; 38-T  
     Alba Iulia        Maniu Iuliu nr. 3-13; 18-32  
     Albinei        Maniu Iuliu nr. 6-12  
     Alexandru Vlahuta        Maramures  
     Alunis        Marasesti  
     Amurgului        Marasti nr. 1-21; 24-T  
     Antal Budai Nagy        Marasti nr. 23-29; 2-22  
     Apaductului        Marasti nr. 31-T  
     Apelor        Margaretelor  
     Apicultorilor nr. 1-T        Marinescu Gheorghe nr. 1  
     Apicultorilor nr. 2-T        Marinescu Gheorghe nr. 2-6  
     Aradului nr. 1-15        Marinescu Gheorghe nr. 33-T; 68-T  
     Aradului nr. 17-T; 2-T        Marinescu Gheorghe nr. 3-5, 9-31; 8-38  
     Argesului nr. 1-23; 2-14        Marinescu Gheorghe nr. 40-66  
     Argesului nr. 16        Marinescu Gheorghe nr. 7  
     Argesului nr. 25-T; 18-T        Marton Aron  
     Ariesului        Matei Corvin  
     Arinului        Memorandului  
     Armatei nr. 1-33        Mestecanisului  
     Armatei nr. 2-20        Mica  
     Armatei nr. 22-28        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1-17; 2-36  
     Armatei nr. 30-T        Mihai Viteazul nr. 19-23; 38-58  
     Armatei nr. 35-39        Mihai Viteazul nr. 25-31; 60-T  
     Armatei nr. 41-T        Mihai Viteazul nr. 31A-31C; 33-T  
     Armoniei        Mihut Ion  
     Artei nr. 1; 2-T        Milcovului  
     Artei nr. 3-T        Mimozelor nr. 1-T; 2-4  
     Avas        Mimozelor nr. 6-T  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-3; 2        Mioritei nr. 1-43; 2-50  
     Avram Iancu nr. 39-43; 38-50        Mioritei nr. 45-55, 59-T; 52-T  
     Avram Iancu nr. 3A-37; 4-36        Mioritei nr. 57  
     Avram Iancu nr. 45-T; 52-T        Mircea Robu, sergent major  
     Avramescu Gheorghe, general nr. 3-7; 2-4B        Moldovei nr. 13-T  
     Avramescu Gheorghe, general nr. 9-T; 6-T        Moldovei nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Azuga        Moldovei nr. 7-11  
     Azurului        Moldovei nr. 8-T  
     Babes Victor nr. 13-T        Moresti  
     Babes Victor nr. 14-T        Morii  
     Babes Victor nr. 1-9A; 2-6        Mosoiu Traian, general  
     Babes Victor nr. 9B-11; 8-12        Motrului  
     Bailor        Mugurilor  
     Baladei        Muncii nr. 1-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 12-24        Muncii nr. 2-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 1-23        Muncitorilor  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 2-4, 26-48        Munteanu Ilie  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 25-T        Muntenia  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 50-T        Mureseni  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 6-10        Muresului  
     Banat nr. 1-T        Narciselor nr. 1-T; 10-T  
     Banat nr. 2-T        Narciselor nr. 2-8  
     Baneasa nr. 11-57        Navodari nr. 1-7; 2-4  
     Baneasa nr. 1-9        Navodari nr. 9-T; 6-T  
     Baneasa nr. 2-10        Negoiului  
     Baneasa nr. 59-T; 12-T        Nirajului  
     Baraganului nr. 1-T; 20-T        Nordului  
     Baraganului nr. 2-18        Nucului  
     Barajului        Nufarului  
     Bartok Béla nr. 1-T; 2-6        Oituzului  
     Bartok Béla nr. 8-T        Oltului nr. 1-3; 2-22  
     Bega        Oltului nr. 25-T; 24-T  
     Belsugului nr. 1-35; 2-26        Oltului nr. 5-23  
     Belsugului nr. 37-T; 28-T        Onesti nr. 11-13; 10-12  
     Benefalau        Onesti nr. 15-T; 14-T  
     Bernady György        Onesti nr. 1-9; 2-8  
     Berzei        Ostrovului  
     Béthlen Gabor        Pacii nr. 1-T; 2-66  
     Bicazului        Pacii nr. 68  
     Bistritei        Pacii nr. 70-72  
     Blejnari Lazar, sergent major        Pacii nr. 74-T  
     Bobâlna nr. 1-5; 2        Pades  
     Bobâlna nr. 20-T        Padurii  
     Bobâlna nr. 4-6        Pâinii  
     Bobâlna nr. 7-T; 8-18        Pajko Karoly  
     Bodoni Sandor        Palas  
     Bodor Péter nr. 2-20        Paltinis  
     Bodor Péter nr. 22-T        Pandurilor nr. 100-110  
     Bogatei        Pandurilor nr. 101-T  
     Bolyai nr. 1-15; 2-28        Pandurilor nr. 112-114  
     Bolyai nr. 17-T; 30-T        Pandurilor nr. 116-T  
     Borsos Támas        Pandurilor nr. 14-44  
     Borzesti nr. 1-7; 2-8        Pandurilor nr. 1-45  
     Borzesti nr. 9-T; 10-T        Pandurilor nr. 2-12  
     Bradului nr. 1-21; 2-22        Pandurilor nr. 46-98  
     Bradului nr. 23-T; 24-T        Pandurilor nr. 47-75  
     Braila        Pandurilor nr. 77-99  
     Branului        Panselutelor nr. 1-T  
     Brasovului nr. 1        Panselutelor nr. 2-T  
     Brasovului nr. 2-T        Papiu Ilarian Alexandru nr. 1-35  
     Brasovului nr. 3        Papiu Ilarian Alexandru nr. 37-T; 2-T  
     Brasovului nr. 5        Parângului nr. 1-11  
     Brasovului nr. 7-T        Parângului nr. 12-14  
     Bucegi        Parângului nr. 13-21  
     Bucinului nr. 1-T; 10-T        Parângului nr. 16-56  
     Bucinului nr. 2-8        Parângului nr. 2-10  
     Budiului        Parângului nr. 23-T  
     Bujorului        Parângului nr. 58-T  
     Bulgarilor        Pârâului  
     Burebista nr. 10-T        Parcul Sportiv Municipal  
     Burebista nr. 2-8        Pasteur Louis  
     Busuiocului nr. 1-5        Pasunii  
     Busuiocului nr. 2-T        Petöfi Sándor  
     Busuiocului nr. 7-T        Petre Popescu, locotenent  
     Buteanu Ion nr. 12-20        Petrila  
     Buteanu Ion nr. 1-23        Piatra de Moara  
     Buteanu Ion nr. 2-10        Plaiului  
     Buteanu Ion nr. 22-38        Platoului  
     Buteanu Ion nr. 25-T; 40-T        Plevna  
     Calarasilor nr. 1-41        Plopilor  
     Calarasilor nr. 2-52        Plugarilor  
     Calarasilor nr. 43-T; 54-T        Plutelor  
     Calimanului        Podeni  
     Caminului        Poligrafiei nr. 1-T; 4-T  
     Câmpului        Poligrafiei nr. 2  
     Caprioarei        Pomicultorilor nr. 1-T  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1-11; 2-6        Pomicultorilor nr. 2-T  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 13-T; 8-T        Pomilor  
     Caraiman        Pop de Basesti Gheorghe nr. 1-T  
     Carpati nr. 15-23, 27-29A        Pop de Basesti Gheorghe nr. 2-T  
     Carpati nr. 1-7        Porumbului  
     Carpati nr. 31-35A        Posada  
     Carpati nr. 37-43, 47        Postei  
     Carpati nr. 45, 49-T        Potopului  
     Carpati nr. 9-13, 25        Prahovei  
     Ceahlau nr. 11-T        Predeal nr. 1-51; 2-66  
     Ceahlau nr. 1-9        Predeal nr. 53-T; 66A-T  
     Ceahlau nr. 2-20        Prieteniei nr. 1-T  
     Ceahlau nr. 22-T        Prieteniei nr. 2-T  
     Ceangailor        Primariei  
     Cerbului        Primaverii  
     Cernavoda        Privighetorii  
     Cernei        Progresului nr. 1-13; 2  
     Cetatii        Progresului nr. 15-T  
     Cetinei        Progresului nr. 4-T  
     Chinezu Pavel        Prutului  
     Cibinului        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Târgu Mures  
     Cicio Pop Stefan nr. 1-11; 2-14        Radulescu Ion Heliade  
     Cicio Pop Stefan nr. 13-21; 16-28        Rampei  
     Cicio Pop Stefan nr. 23-T; 30-T        Ramurele nr. 1-T  
     Ciocanului        Ramurele nr. 2-T  
     Ciocârliei nr. 1-5; 2-8        Rândunelelor  
     Ciocârliei nr. 7-T; 10-T        Rasaritului  
     Ciresului        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 1-19; 2-14  
     Cisnadie        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 19A-29;16-50  
     Ciucas nr. 1-T        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 29A - 31  
     Ciucas nr. 2-T        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 31A, 31B  
     Ciucului        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 33, 35, 37  
     Ciugudeanu Constantin, doctor        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 33A, 33B  
     Closca        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 39-T  
     Coanda Henry        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 52-T  
     Codrului        Recoltei nr. 1-17; 2-4  
     Colegiului        Recoltei nr. 19-T; 6-T  
     Constructorilor        Regele Ferdinand  
     Cornesti        Regina Elisabeta  
     Cornisa nr. 1-17        Remetea nr. 147-215; 162-220  
     Cornisa nr. 16-22        Remetea nr. 1-75; 2-80  
     Cornisa nr. 19-23; 24, 26        Remetea nr. 217-281; 222-260  
     Cornisa nr. 2-14        Remetea nr. 283-T; 262-T  
     Cornisa nr. 25-33        Remetea nr. 77-145; 82-160  
     Cornisa nr. 35-T; 28-T        Republicii  
     Cosbuc George nr. 1-21        Resita  
     Cosbuc George nr. 23-T; 2-T        Retezatului  
     Cosminului        Revolutiei nr. 1-23  
     Cotitura de Jos        Revolutiei nr. 25-T; 2-T  
     Cotului        Rodnei nr. 1-21; 2-24  
     Covasna nr. 1-T        Rodnei nr. 23-T; 26-T  
     Covasna nr. 2-T        Rodniciei nr. 1-37  
     Crângului nr. 1        Rodniciei nr. 16-T  
     Crângului nr. 2-T; 3-T        Rodniciei nr. 2-14  
     Creanga Ion        Rodniciei nr. 39-T  
     Crinului        Roman Ioan, sergent major  
     Crisan        Rovinari nr. 1-33; 2-18  
     Cristesti        Rovinari nr. 35-39  
     Crisului        Rovinari nr. 41-49; 20-26  
     Crizantemelor        Rovinari nr. 51-T; 28-T  
     Cucului        Rozelor  
     Cugir nr. 10-T        Rozmarinului nr. 18-24  
     Cugir nr. 1-T; 2-8        Rozmarinului nr. 1-T; 26-T  
     Cutezantei nr. 1-29        Rozmarinului nr. 2-16  
     Cutezantei nr. 2-6        Rusu David, plutonier adj.  
     Cutezantei nr. 31-47        Rusu Stefan, preot  
     Cutezantei nr. 49-T        Saguna Andrei, mitropolit  
     Cutezantei nr. 8-T        Salcâmilor nr. 1-21; 2-16  
     Cuza Voda nr. 1-59; 2-24        Salcâmilor nr. 23-T; 18-T  
     Cuza Voda nr. 61-79; 26-40        Salciilor  
     Cuza Voda nr. 81-T; 42-T        Saliste  
     Dâmbovitei        Samuel Teleki  
     Dâmbul Pietros nr. 12-T        Sântana  
     Dâmbul Pietros nr. 1-T; 2-10        Sapei  
     Dandea A. Emil, doctor        Sârguintei nr. 1-T  
     Dealului        Sârguintei nr. 2-T  
     Decebal nr. 12, 14, 18-38        Savinesti  
     Decebal nr. 2-10, 16        Savinesti nr. 1-3; 2-6  
     Decebal nr. 40-T        Savinesti nr. 5-T; 8-T  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu        Scaricica  
     Depozitelor nr. 1-11; 2-8        Scurta  
     Depozitelor nr. 13-T; 10-T        Sebesului  
     Deva        Secerii  
     Dezrobirii nr. 1-19; 2-20        Secuilor Martiri nr. 1  
     Dezrobirii nr. 21-43; 22-34        Secuilor Martiri nr. 2-4  
     Dezrobirii nr. 45-49; 36-44        Secuilor Martiri nr. 3, 10, 12  
     Dezrobirii nr. 51-T; 46-T        Secuilor Martiri nr. 5; 8  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Secuilor Martiri nr. 7; 6  
     Dobra Petru nr. 1-17        Secuilor Martiri nr. 9-T; 14-T  
     Dobra Petru nr. 16-T        Selimbar  
     Dobra Petru nr. 19-51        Semanatorilor  
     Dobra Petru nr. 2-14        Sfântul Ioan  
     Dobra Petru nr. 53-T        Sfântul Stefan  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin nr. 1-31A        Sighisoarei nr. 1-13  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin nr. 2-20        Sighisoarei nr. 15-T  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin nr. 33-T; 22-T        Sinaia  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 1-11; 2-8        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 128-160        Siretului  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 13-25; 10-34        Sitarilor  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 162-260        Slatina  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 165-177        Soimilor  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 179-185        Solidaritatii  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 187        Somesului nr. 10-32  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 189-199        Somesului nr. 11-T  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 201-T        Somesului nr. 1-9; 2-8A  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 262-T        Somesului nr. 34-T  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 27-79        Somnului  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 36-42        Spicului  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 44, 50, 54        Spitalul Vechi  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 46, 48        Sportivilor  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 52        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-T; 2-26, 30-T  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 56-60        Stefan cel Mare nr. 28  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 62-68        Stejarului  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 70-76        Stelelor  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 78-126        Stoian Constantin Hagi  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 81-163        Strâmba nr. 1-21; 2-14  
     Dorobantilor nr. 1-T; 2-24        Strâmba nr. 23-43; 16-48  
     Dorobantilor nr. 26-38        Strâmba nr. 45-T; 50-T  
     Dorobantilor nr. 40-58        Subpadure  
     Dorobantilor nr. 60-T        Substejaris  
     Dumbravei        Suceava nr. 1-T  
     Dumitrache Ion, general nr. 1-11A; 2-22        Suceava nr. 2-T  
     Dumitrache Ion, general nr. 13; 24-28        Sudului  
     Dumitrache Ion, general nr. 15-T; 30-T        Surianu nr. 14-T  
     Duzilor        Surianu nr. 1-T; 2-12  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-21; 2-20        Szechenyi István  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 23-T; 22-T        Támas Ernö  
     Enescu George        Tâmplarilor  
     Evreilor Martiri        Târgu Mures  
     Fabrica de Zahar nr. 1-3, 11-T; 2-T        Târgu Mures 1  
     Fabrica de Zahar nr. 5-7        Târgu Mures 2  
     Fabrica de Zahar nr. 9        Târgu Mures 3  
     Fagarasului        Târgu Mures 4  
     Faget nr. 10-12        Târgu Mures 5  
     Faget nr. 1-3; 2-8, 14-20        Târgu Mures 6  
     Faget nr. 5-T; 22-T        Târgu Mures 7  
     Fânatelor        Târgu Mures 9  
     Fântânii        Târgului  
     Ferenc Szabo Nagy        Târnavei  
     Filimon Aurel        Teatrului nr. 1-3, 11-T: 12-T  
     Florilor        Teatrului nr. 5-9; 2-4  
     Foisor        Teatrului nr. 6-10  
     Fragilor        Teilor  
     Frunzei        Tesatorilor  
     Furnicilor        Timisului  
     Furtunei        Tineretului  
     Gabor Aron nr. 11-T; 2-T        Tisei nr. 1-25  
     Gabor Aron nr. 1-9        Tisei nr. 18-32  
     Garii nr. 1-3        Tisei nr. 2-16  
     Garii nr. 5-T        Tisei nr. 27-T  
     Garofitei        Tisei nr. 34-40  
     Ghiocelului        Tisei nr. 42-T  
     Ghiseu 1 - Târgu Mures 7        Toamnei  
     Giurchi Ionel, sergent major        Tolstoi Lev Nicolaevici  
     Gladiolelor        Toplita  
     Gloriei nr. 1-T        Trandafirilor nr. 1-25; 2-24  
     Gloriei nr. 2-T        Trandafirilor nr. 27-29; 26-28  
     Godeanu nr. 1-T        Trandafirilor nr. 31-T; 30-T  
     Godeanu nr. 2-T        Transilvania nr. 1-27  
     Goldis Vasile        Transilvania nr. 22-T  
     Govora        Transilvania nr. 29-T  
     Gradinarilor nr. 11-T; 14-T        Transilvania nr. 4-20  
     Gradinarilor nr. 1-9; 2-12        Trebely nr. 1-19; 2-16  
     Grapei        Trebely nr. 21-T; 18-T  
     Grigorescu Nicolae nr. 1-17, 19-T        Treierisului  
     Grigorescu Nicolae nr. 17A; 2, 6-T        Trifoiului  
     Grigorescu Nicolae nr. 4        Trotusului  
     Gurghiului        Turnu Rosu  
     Harghitei        Turzii  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 1-13; 2-14        Tusnad nr. 1, 3  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 15-29; 16-30        Tusnad nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 31-37; 32-36        Ulciorului  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 39-T; 38-T        Unirii  
     Hateg        Unitatii  
     Hegyi Lajos        Unu Mai  
     Hidos Adrian        Urcusului  
     Hodos Iosif nr. 1-17        Uzinei  
     Hodos Iosif nr. 19-T; 2-T        Valea Rece  
     Homorodului        Vânatorilor  
     Horia nr. 1-21; 6-18        Varga Ecaterina  
     Horia nr. 2, 4        Vasile Lupu  
     Horia nr. 23-T; 20-T        Verde  
     Hunedoara nr. 1-3; 2-16        Verii nr. 1-T  
     Hunedoara nr. 18-30; 19-21        Verii nr. 2-T  
     Hunedoara nr. 5, 7, 11-17, 23; 32-34        Victoriei nr. 11-17; 12-16  
     Hunedoara nr. 9, 25-T; 36-T        Victoriei nr. 1-3; 2-4  
     Ialomitei        Victoriei nr. 31-T; 28-T  
     Iernutului        Victoriei nr. 5-9, 19-29; 6-10, 18-26  
     Înfratirii nr. 1-5        Viile Dealul Budiului  
     Înfratirii nr. 18-T        Viile Dealul Mic  
     Înfratirii nr. 19-T        Viitorului nr. 1-T  
     Înfratirii nr. 2-16        Viitorului nr. 2-T  
     Înfratirii nr. 7-17        Violetelor nr. 1, 6-T  
     Îngusta        Violetelor nr. 3-T; 2-4  
     Insulei        Viseului  
     Între Movile        Vivu Constantin Romanu  
     Inului        Vladeasa  
     Ioan Bob, episcop        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 105-T; 72-118  
     Iorga Nicolae        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 120-168  
     Ipatescu Ana        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-29  
     Islazului        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 170-T  
     Izvorul Rece        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 2-22  
     Izvorului        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 31-93; 24-70A  
     Janos Arany nr. 1-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 95-103  
     Janos Arany nr. 2-T        Voinicenilor nr. 1-45; 2-50  
     Jilavei        Voinicenilor nr. 47-51; 52-60  
     Jiului        Voinicenilor nr. 53-81  
     Joliot Curie Frederic        Voinicenilor nr. 83-T; 62-90, 96-T  
     Justitiei        Voinicenilor nr. 92-94  
     Károly Molter        Vrancea  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Vulcan  
     Koos Ferenc nr. 1, 3-11; 2, 4        Vulturilor  
     Koos Ferenc nr. 13-T        Zagazului  
     Koos Ferenc nr. 1A        Zambilei  
     Koos Ferenc nr. 6-T        Zânelor  
     Korosi Csoma Sándor        Zarandului  
     Kos Károly        Zarnesti  
     Koteles Samuel        Zefirului  
     Lacramioarei nr. 1-T        Zidarilor