Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Iunie        Liliacului  
     1 Mai        Limpedea  
     13 Decembrie        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 1-85; 2-78  
     13 Septembrie        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 80-T  
     16 Februarie        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 87-T  
     22 Decembrie        Luceafarului  
     30 Decembrie        Luchian Stefan  
     8 Martie        Luminisului  
     9 Mai        Luminitei  
     Adjud        Lunci  
     Afinei        Luptei  
     Agriculturii        Lupului  
     Agriselor        Maciesului  
     Alba Iulia        Macului bl. 1, 2-8, 3  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-77        Macului bl. 5, 7  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 2-68        Macului nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 79-T; 70-T        Magnoliei  
     Alunului        Magura  
     Aman Theodor        Maior Petru  
     Amurgului        Malinului  
     Arenei        Maniu Iuliu  
     Argesului        Marasesti  
     Ariesului        Marasti  
     Arinului        Margaretei  
     Armoniei        Margeanului  
     Artarului        Marinarilor  
     Atletilor        Marinescu Gheorghe, doctor  
     Aurora        Marului  
     Avântului        Matei Basarab  
     Aviatorilor        Melodiei  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-T        Mesteacanului  
     Avram Iancu nr. 2-T        Metalurgiei  
     Azaleelor        Mierlei  
     Babes Victor, doctor nr. 1-11; 2-28        Mihai Viteazul  
     Babes Victor, doctor nr. 13-15; 28A-60        Mimozei  
     Babes Victor, doctor nr. 17-29        Minelor  
     Babes Victor, doctor nr. 31-T        Minerva  
     Babes Victor, doctor nr. 62-T        Mioritei  
     Baia Mare        Miron Costin  
     Baia Mare 1        Mogosa  
     Baia Mare 2        Moldovei nr. 1-T  
     Baia Mare 5        Moldovei nr. 2-T  
     Baia Mare 6        Monetariei  
     Baia Mare 7        Morii  
     Baia Mare 8        Motilor  
     Baia Mare 9        Motorului nr. 1-T  
     Baii        Motorului nr. 2-T  
     Baladei        Muncii  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Munteniei  
     Banatului        Muresan Andrei  
     Banului        Muscatelor  
     Barajului nr. 1-79        Narciselor  
     Barajului nr. 81-93; 2-128        Negruzzi Costache  
     Barajului nr. 95-T; 130-T        Neptun  
     Barnutiu Simion        Nicovalei  
     Bazaltului        Nisiparilor  
     Berariei        Noua  
     Berzei        Nucului  
     Bilascu Gheorghe, doctor        Nufarului  
     Bobâlna        Oasului  
     Bodi        Oborului  
     Bogdan Voda        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Borzas        Oituz  
     Brâncusi Constantin        Olarilor  
     Brânduselor        Olteniei  
     Bucovinei        Oltului  
     Bucuresti nr. 126-T        Orhideei  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-7; 2-6        Otelarilor  
     Bucuresti nr. 25-35        Pacii  
     Bucuresti nr. 26-34B        Padurarilor  
     Bucuresti nr. 35A-T        Paltinisului nr. 1-77; 2-78  
     Bucuresti nr. 36-40        Paltinisului nr. 79-T; 80-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 42-124        Pann Anton  
     Bucuresti nr. 8-24        Panselutei  
     Bucuresti nr. 9-23        Papadiei  
     Bujorului        Paraului  
     Busuiocului        Paris  
     Caisilor        Pastravului  
     Cameliei        Pasunii nr. 1-3; 2-6  
     Câmpul lui Traian        Pasunii nr. 5-63; 8-62  
     Câmpul Tineretului        Pasunii nr. 65-T; 64-T  
     Caprioarei        Paunului  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1-T        Petöfi Sándor  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 2-T        Petru Rares  
     Carausilor        Pictorilor  
     Carierei        Pietrarilor  
     Carpati        Pietrosului  
     Castanilor        Pintea Viteazul  
     Ceahlaului        Plaiului  
     Cehov Anton Pavlovici        Plevnei  
     Cerbului        Plugarilor  
     Cetatii        Podinei  
     Chioarului        Podul Viilor  
     Ciocârliei        Poiana  
     Cireselor        Pop Gheorghe de Basesti  
     Closca        Porumbeilor  
     Codrului        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 1-T  
     Colinei        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 2-T  
     Colonia Topitorilor        Postasului  
     Coltau        Postfundus  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Potcoavei  
     Constructiei        Primaverii  
     Corbului        Privighetorii  
     Corcodusului        Progresului  
     Cosasilor        Proletarilor  
     Cosbuc George nr. 14-20        Prundului  
     Cosbuc George nr. 1-7        Prunului  
     Cosbuc George nr. 2-12        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Baia Mare  
     Cosbuc George nr. 21-29; 22-34        Racovita Emil  
     Cosbuc George nr. 31-T        Rândunicii  
     Cosbuc George nr. 36-T        Rapsodiei  
     Cosbuc George nr. 9-19        Râului  
     Cosmonautilor        Razoarelor  
     Craica        Reconstructiei  
     Creanga Ion        Republicii  
     Crinului        Republicii nr. 15-25; 22-28  
     Crisan        Republicii nr. 1-7; 10, 10A  
     Cristian        Republicii nr. 27-35  
     Crisului        Republicii nr. 2-8, 12-20  
     Cuartului        Republicii nr. 30-36  
     Culturii nr. 1-T        Republicii nr. 37-T; 38-64  
     Culturii nr. 2-T        Republicii nr. 66-T  
     Cuprului        Republicii nr. 9-13  
     Cuza Voda nr. 1-T        Revolutiei  
     Cuza Voda nr. 2-T        Rodnei  
     Dacia        Romana  
     Daliei        Rotunda  
     Dealul Crucii        Rozelor  
     Dealul Florilor        Runcului  
     Decebal nr. 11-T; 2-T        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Decebal nr. 1-9        Salcâmului  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu        Salciei  
     Demetrescu Traian        Sanatatii  
     Depozitelor        Sânzienelor  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Sasarului  
     Dobrogei        Saturn  
     Doinei        Scolii  
     Doja Gheorghe        Sebesului  
     Dorobantilor        Serelor  
     Dorului        Shaw George Bernard  
     Dragos Voda        Silviculturii  
     Drum Nou        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Dulfu Petre        Siugariu Ioan  
     Dumbravei        Slavici Ion  
     Ecoului        Soarelui  
     Electrolizei        Soimului  
     Eliberarii        Somesului  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-61; 2-48        Sperantei  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 63-T; 50-T        Steampului  
     Energiei        Stefan cel Mare  
     Enescu George        Stelei  
     Fabricii        Stibinei  
     Fagului        Sudului  
     Fazanului        Tâmplarilor  
     Ferenczi Carol        Târgului  
     Ferigii        Târnavelor  
     Fierastraului        Taul Rosu  
     Filaturii        Tauri  
     Florilor        Teatrului  
     Fragilor        Tebea  
     Freziei        Teiului  
     Fructelor        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Frumuseaua        Tiblesului  
     Funicularului        Tineretului  
     Garibaldi Giuseppe        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Garii nr. 11-T        Toamnei  
     Garii nr. 1-9        Topazului  
     Garii nr. 2-T        Traian  
     Garoafei        Traian nr. 11-T  
     Ghioceilor        Traian nr. 1-9  
     Ghiseu 1 - Baia Mare 6        Traian nr. 20-26  
     Ghiseu 1 - Baia Mare 7        Traian nr. 2-18A  
     Ghiseu 1 - Baia Mare 9        Traian nr. 28-T  
     Glodisor        Trandafirilor  
     Gorunului        Transilvaniei nr. 1-11; 2-4  
     Granicerilor nr. 100-T        Transilvaniei nr. 13-T; 10-T  
     Granicerilor nr. 1-73; 2-80        Transilvaniei nr. 6, 8  
     Granicerilor nr. 75-97        Trompetei  
     Granicerilor nr. 82-98        Turbinei  
     Granicerilor nr. 99-T        Turnatorilor  
     Grigorescu Nicolae        Turnului  
     Grivitei        Ulmului  
     Gutinului        Unirii nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Haiducilor        Unirii nr. 15-T; 16-T  
     Hera        Unirii nr. 7-13  
     Herja        Unirii nr. 8-14A  
     Hija        Universitatii  
     Hollosi Simon        Uranus  
     Horea        Ureche Grigore  
     Hornului        Uzinei  
     Hortensiei        Vagonetarilor  
     Iancu de Hunedoara        Valea Borcutului nr. 1-T  
     Iasomiei        Valea Borcutului nr. 2-T  
     Iazului        Valea Cerbului  
     Iederei        Valea Rosie nr. 1-83; 2-34  
     Ignisului        Valea Rosie nr. 85-T; 36-T  
     Imasului        Valea Stejarului  
     Închisa        Valea Tinei  
     Independentei nr. 12-T        Victoriei nr. 1-37  
     Independentei nr. 1-T        Victoriei nr. 2-70  
     Independentei nr. 2-10        Victoriei nr. 39-77  
     Industriei        Victoriei nr. 72-94  
     Iorga Nicolae        Victoriei nr. 79-T  
     Ipatescu Ana        Victoriei nr. 96-T  
     Islazului        Viilor nr. 1-T  
     Iza        Viilor nr. 2-T  
     Izvoarelor        Viitorului  
     Izvor        Vlad Tepes nr. 1-T  
     Jandarmeriei        Vlad Tepes nr. 2-T  
     Jupiter        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Klein Inochentie Micu        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 1-T  
     Lacatus        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 2-T  
     Lacrimioarelor        Vrancei  
     Lalelei        Vuia Traian  
     Lamâitei        Zambilei  
     Lapusului        Zefirului  
     Lazuri        Zmeurei  
     Lebedei        Zorilor  
     Libertatii