Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 110, 112        Liliacului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 14, 70        Livezi  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 2, 4, 6        Lotrului bl. 1-3  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 57        Lotrului bl. 5, 7, 9, 11, 13A, 13B  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 108        Lotrului nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 8, 10, 12        Lujerului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-47; 2-70        Luncilor  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 49-T; 72-T        Macesului  
     11 Iunie 1848 bl. 102        Macului  
     11 Iunie 1848 nr. 1-T; 2-T        Magheru Gheorghe, general  
     14 Octombrie        Magura  
     16 Februarie        Marasesti  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. 1, 22, 24, 30, 32        Margaritarului  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. 25, 29        Mehedinti  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. 27, 31, 35, 37        Merilor  
     22 Decembrie 1989 nr. 1-T; 2-T        Merisescu Valentin, sublocotenent  
     23 August        Mesteacanului  
     23 August bl. 55, 57, 59, 61, 88, 90        Meteor  
     23 August bl. 63, 65        Microcolonie  
     23 August bl. 74, 76, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86        Militaru Vasile, sublocotenent  
     23 August bl. 92, 94, 96, 98        Milosescu D. Nicu  
     30 Decembrie        Minerilor bl. 12-15, 17, 19  
     8 Martie        Minerilor bl. 1-4, 6, 8-10  
     9 Mai bl. 12        Mioritei bl. 1, 3, 6-9, 11  
     9 Mai bl. 1-4; Insp. Teritorial de Munca        Mioritei bl. 13, 15, 17, 19  
     9 Mai bl. 15        Motrului  
     9 Mai bl. 5        Narciselor  
     9 Mai bl. 56, 58        Nufarului  
     9 Mai bl. 6, 7, 8, 10        Oancea Cristian Constantin, sublocotenent bl. 2, 4, 6  
     9 Mai bl. 71        Oancea Cristian Constantin, sublocotenent nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     9 Mai bl. 81        Oancea Cristian Mihai, sublocotenent bl. 14  
     9 Mai bl. 9, 11, 13        Oancea Cristian Mihai, sublocotenent bl. 8, 10, 12  
     9 Mai nr. 1-69; 2-52        Oituz  
     9 Mai nr. 71-T; 54-T        Olari  
     Agriculturii bl. 1, 3, 5        Oltenita  
     Agriculturii bl. 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12        Oltetului  
     Alecsandri Vasile bl. 55        Orhideelor  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-37; 2-70        Pacii  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 39-T; 72-T        Paltinis  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 15, 15A, 17        Paltinului  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 19, 21, 25, 26        Panduri I  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. CFR        Panduri nr. 1-7; 2-14  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 1        Panduri nr. 33-T; 16-T  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 2-T; 3-T        Panduri nr. 9-31  
     Aman Theodor        Parâng  
     Amaradia        Patrascoiu Nicolae, general  
     Arghezi Tudor        Pelinului  
     Avram Iancu        Petrescu Dumitru, locotenent bl. 1, 3, 5, 6  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 1        Petrescu Dumitru, locotenent bl. 10-16, 19, 29, 31, 33  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 2, 3, 5        Petresti nr. 1-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 1-T; 2-T        Petresti nr. 2-T  
     Barboi Gheorghe, sublocotenent        Petuniilor  
     Barbulescu Jean        Pietii  
     Bicaz bl. C1-C3, D1-D10, H1, H2        Pleniceanu Dumitru  
     Bicaz nr. 1-T; 2-T        Plevnei  
     Bicaz-Colonie A.C.H.        Plopilor bl. 1, 7, 28, 30, 32  
     Bistrita        Plopilor bl. 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14  
     Bordei Corneliu, sublocotenent        Plopilor bl. 4, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26  
     Bradului        Popa Sapca  
     Brâncusi Constantin bl. 16, 18, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55        Popillian C. Ioan  
     Brâncusi Constantin bl. 8, 43, 45        Prahova  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 1-29; 2-8        Primaverii  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 31-T; 10-T        Progresului  
     Brâncusi Petre, academician        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Târgu Jiu  
     Brândusei        Rebreanu Liviu  
     Bucegi        Republicii bl. 10, 19, 20, 26, 30  
     Bujorului        Republicii bl. 2, 4  
     Buzatu, capitan        Republicii bl. 3, 6, 8, 11, 22, 24, 25  
     Calarasi        Republicii nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. 66, MAN        Revolutiei  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 14-T        Romanesti  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 1-5        România Muncitoare  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 2-12        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 7-T        Salcâmului  
     Calea Eroilor bl. 8, 17        Savinesti  
     Calea Eroilor nr. 1-13; 2-20        Savoiu Constantin  
     Calea Eroilor nr. 15-T; 22-T        Schileru Dinca  
     Calea Severinului nr. 1-119        Sfântu Dumitru  
     Calea Severinului nr. 121-T        Sfântul Nicolae  
     Calea Severinului nr. 2-T        Siretului bl. 11, 12, 15, 17  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Siretului nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Carpati        Sisesti  
     Cartianu I. Grigore, general        Slavici Ioan  
     Castanilor        Slobozia  
     Cerbului        Smârdan bl. 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22  
     Cerna        Smârdan bl. 1-4, 6, 8  
     Cerna Panait        Soimului  
     Cernadia        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-T; 10-T  
     Cimitirului        Stefan cel Mare nr. 2-8  
     Cinematografului        Susita  
     Ciocârlau        Tanase Maria  
     Ciresului        Târgu Jiu  
     Cîrlova Vasile        Târgu Jiu 1  
     Comuna din Paris bl. 11, 13, 15, 19        Târgu Jiu 4  
     Comuna din Paris bl. 9, 9A        Târgu Jiu 5  
     Comuna din Paris nr. 1-7; 2-10        Tatarascu Gheorghe  
     Comuna din Paris nr. 9-T; 12-T        Teilor bl. 2, 4-8, 10, 11, 13  
     Constructorilor        Teilor bl. 3, 12  
     Coposu Corneliu        Tell Cristian, general bl. 2, 4, 15, 21  
     Cosbuc George        Tell Cristian, general nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Creanga Ion        Tell, general bl. 3, 5  
     Crisan        Tell, general bl. 9, 11, 13, 19  
     Crisului        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 1, 3, 38A, 44, 44A, 56A  
     Crizantemelor        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 103, 103A, 105  
     Dacia bl. 14-19        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 105A, 354, 365A-365H, CPL  
     Dacia bl. 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 4, 6  
     Daimaca Victor        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 101-199; 90-178  
     Deleanu Budai Ion        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 1-79; 2-72  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 201-265; 180-240  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 267-383; 242-338  
     Doja Gheorghe        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 385-427; 340-410  
     Dosoftei        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 429-471; 412-460  
     Dragalina, general nr. 1-17; 2-22        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 473-T; 462-T  
     Dragalina, general nr. 19-T; 24-T        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 81-99; 74-88  
     Dumbrava        Termocentralei  
     Eminescu Mihai        Tineretului  
     Energeticienilor        Tismana  
     Enescu George        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Fagaras        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 14, 15, 17, 19  
     Fântânii bl. 1, 3, 5, 10        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 16, 18  
     Fântânii nr. 1-T        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 2, 5, 6, 7, 9  
     Fântânii nr. 2        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 21  
     Fântânii nr. 4-T        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 3, 10, 12, 13  
     Fota Ion, sublocotenent        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 3A, 3B, 5A, 7A, 7B  
     Frumusanu Dumitru        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 7C, 7D, 9A, 9B  
     Gârbea I. Titus, general        Traian bl. 6  
     Garii Iulia        Traian bl. 7, 9  
     Garii Preajba        Traian nr. 1-T  
     Garofitei bl. 1-4        Traian nr. 2-T  
     Garofitei bl. 5, 6, 8, 10, 12        Trandafirilor  
     Geneva        Tusnad  
     Ghiocelului        Ulmului  
     Ghiseu 1 - Târgu Jiu 1        Unirii  
     Ghiseu 2 - Târgu Jiu 1        Unirii bl. 1, 5, 7  
     Gilortului        Unirii bl. 12, 14, 16, 18  
     Gladiolelor        Unirii bl. 2, 6  
     Grigorescu Nicolae        Unirii bl. 23, 27  
     Grivita        Unirii bl. 3, 17, 19, 36, 46  
     Haidau Catalin Gigore, sublocotenent        Unirii nr. 100-T  
     Hasnas Nicolae, doctor        Unirii nr. 1-T  
     Hidrocentralei bl. 1, 11, A1, B1-B3, 1F1-7F1, 1F2-10F2        Unirii nr. 2-98  
     Hidrocentralei bl. 3, 5, 7, 9        Vaduri  
     Hidrocentralei bl. G2-G4        Vârful Mândra  
     Iazului        Victoriei bl. 1, 3, 5, 7, 15  
     Iezureni        Victoriei bl. 198, 200  
     Intrarea Amaradiei        Victoriei bl. 221, 223  
     Intrarea Aries        Victoriei bl. 225, 227, 229  
     Intrarea Bistrita        Victoriei bl. 29  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian        Victoriei bl. 45, 192, 194, 196, 219  
     Ipatescu Ana bl. CFR        Victoriei bl. 50, 52, 54, 56  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 1-81; 2-14        Victoriei bl. 9, 11, 13, 21, 23, 25, 27, 40, 42  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 83-T; 16-T        Victoriei nr. 1-277; 118-252  
     Islaz        Victoriei nr. 2-116  
     Iunian Grigore        Victoriei nr. 279-T; 254-T  
     Izvor        Viorelelor  
     Jiului        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Keber Iosif, pictor        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Lainici        Vulcan  
     Lalelelor        Zambilelor  
     Lataretu Maria        Zorilor  
     Libertatii