Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 1 Vechi - 6 Vechi        Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 13 Vechi-14 Vechi, 309-310        Grivitei  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 2 Vama-3 Vama, 3AVama-3BVama, 60 Vama        Gutuiului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 7 Vechi-12 Vechi, 16 Vechi-17 Vechi, C16-C18, 311-312        Hodivoaia  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. C1-C4, C7-C11, H1-H3, FZ1-Z3, ISCIP        Horea  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. Chesonieri, C3 Garsoniere        Ialomicioarei  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-75        Ialomicioarei nr. 1-23  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 2-42        Ialomicioarei nr. 18-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 44-56        Ialomicioarei nr. 2-16  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 58-66        Ialomicioarei nr. 25-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 68-T        Ierusalim 3000  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 77-T        Ignat Ion  
     1 Mai        Independentei bl. 107  
     1 Mai nr. 10-T        Independentei bl. 110  
     1 Mai nr. 1-3        Independentei nr. 1-T  
     1 Mai nr. 2-8        Independentei nr. 2-T  
     1 Mai nr. 5-T        Inului  
     1848 bl. 32        Iorga Nicolae nr. 1-47  
     1848 bl. 48        Iorga Nicolae nr. 2-56  
     1848 nr. 1-T        Iorga Nicolae nr. 49-T  
     1848 nr. 2        Iorga Nicolae nr. 56A-T  
     1848 nr. 4-T        Iosif Stefan Octavian  
     1907        Izvor  
     1907 nr. 1-T        Lacramioarelor  
     1907 nr. 2-T        Lacului  
     23 August        Lainici  
     23 August bl. F 40; R        Lalelei  
     23 August bl. M.I.        Lamâitei  
     23 August bl. U2        Libertatii  
     23 August nr. 1        Linistei  
     23 August nr. 16-56        Linului  
     23 August nr. 2-14        Livezilor  
     23 August nr. 3-55        Lotrului  
     23 August nr. 57-T        Lucan Dan  
     23 August nr. 58-T        Luminisului  
     9 Mai        Luntrei  
     Acetilenei        Lupeni  
     Albastrelelor        Macilor  
     Albinelor        Macin  
     Alecsandri Vasile bl. 1/300-4/300        Magura  
     Alecsandri Vasile bl. 39        Malu  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 14-T        Marasesti  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-T        Marasti  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 2-12        Marului  
     Alexandriei        Mateescu George  
     Alexandriei bl. A1-A4        Mereni  
     Alexandriei bl. A5-A8, C40        Merisor  
     Alexandriei bl. B1-B3, T        Mierlei  
     Alexandriei bl. C 20, 32        Migdalului  
     Alexandriei bl. S, G1-G2        Mihai Viteazul bl. 209-211  
     Alexandriei nr. 10-T        Mihai Viteazul bl. 610-613  
     Alexandriei nr. 1-5        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1-17  
     Alexandriei nr. 15-T        Mihai Viteazul nr. 19-75  
     Alexandriei nr. 1-85        Mihai Viteazul nr. 2  
     Alexandriei nr. 2-8        Mihai Viteazul nr. 4-6  
     Alexandriei nr. 2-88        Mihai Viteazul nr. 76-T  
     Alexandriei nr. 7-13        Mihai Viteazul nr. 77-T  
     Alexandriei nr. 87-T        Mihai Viteazul nr. 8-74  
     Alexandriei nr. 90-T        Milcov  
     Alunelor        Mircea cel Batrân bl. 16, 20, 48  
     Amurgului        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 1-T  
     Ancorei        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 20-30  
     Andreescu, pictor        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 2-18  
     Apusului        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 32-T  
     Arcului        Miron Costin  
     Ardeleni        Mixandrelor  
     Argedava        Morarilor  
     Arinului        Mugurilor  
     Artanului        Muncii  
     Austrului        Murelor  
     Avram Iancu        Mures  
     Babes Victor, dr.        Nalbei  
     Baciu        Narciselor  
     Balanescu Nicolae bl. 19        Navodului  
     Balanescu Nicolae nr. 1-25        Neajlovului  
     Balanescu Nicolae nr. 2-24        Negoiu  
     Balanescu Nicolae nr. 26-T        Negru Voda  
     Balanescu Nicolae nr. 27-T        Negru Voda bl. 24/511-26/511  
     Balanoaiei        Negru Voda bl. 30/511-31/511  
     Balanoaiei nr. 1-57        Negru Voda bl. 32/511-35/511, 43/853, 45/853, 47/853  
     Balanoaiei nr. 2-56        Negru Voda bl. 502-504, B5-B6  
     Balanoaiei nr. 58-T        Negru Voda bl. B2, B33, 240 Garsoniere  
     Balanoaiei nr. 59-T        Negru Voda nr. 118-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 45 Turn, 32/1001        Negru Voda nr. 1-45  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. V 32        Negru Voda nr. 20-30  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 1-T        Negru Voda nr. 2-18  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 2-T        Negru Voda nr. 32-76  
     Banat        Negru Voda nr. 47-87  
     Barbilian Dan        Negru Voda nr. 78-116  
     Barcian Droc Nicolae, prof. bl. 51        Negru Voda nr. 89-T  
     Barcian Droc Nicolae, prof. nr. 1-T        Nicolescu Miron, acad. bl. 80 Chesonieri  
     Barcian Droc Nicolae, prof. nr. 2-T        Nicolescu Miron, acad. bl. FE3  
     Basarabescu Al. Ion        Nicolescu Miron, acad. bl. T1, T2, T4  
     Berthelot, g-ral.        Nicolescu Miron, acad. nr. 1-43  
     Berzei        Nicolescu Miron, acad. nr. 2-50  
     Biruintei        Nicolescu Miron, acad. nr. 45-T  
     Botev Hristo        Nicolescu Miron, acad. nr. 52-T  
     Bradului        Nucului  
     Branistei        Nufarului  
     Bucegi        Oborului  
     Bucuresti bl. 101-106, 2/1B-5/1B        Oinac  
     Bucuresti bl. 120 Garsoniere, 202/5D, 27/511, 29/511, 28/853, 43/4D        Oituz  
     Bucuresti bl. 205/3S1-208/3S1        Oltetului  
     Bucuresti bl. 36/853, 44/4D-45/4D, 47/3D, 51/3D        Oltului  
     Bucuresti bl. 54/2D, 61/2D-62/2D, 66/1D-67/1D        Oncesti  
     Bucuresti bl. 6/2SC-7/2SC, 6/2S, 1A Turn, 4/1S-5/1S        Ostrovului  
     Bucuresti bl. 6/300-9/300        Pacii  
     Bucuresti bl. 65/1D, 68/1D-71/1D        Pajistei  
     Bucuresti bl. 7/2S-11/2S        Pajurei  
     Bucuresti bl. B1/1S-B3/1S        Paltinis  
     Bucuresti bl. T120        Panduri  
     Bucuresti nr. 105-159        Panselelor  
     Bucuresti nr. 110-134        Parcului nr. 1-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-29        Parcului nr. 2-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 136-T        Parului  
     Bucuresti nr. 14-48        Pastorului nr. 1-31  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-51        Pastorului nr. 2-20  
     Bucuresti nr. 161-T        Pastorului nr. 22-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 2-12        Pastorului nr. 33-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 2-24        Pescarilor  
     Bucuresti nr. 26-66        Pescarus  
     Bucuresti nr. 31-T        Piersicului  
     Bucuresti nr. 50-T        Pietrelor  
     Bucuresti nr. 53-103        Pinului  
     Bucuresti nr. 68-108        Plantelor nr. 1-T  
     Bujorului        Plantelor nr. 2-T  
     Burnazului        Plevnei  
     Buzescu Preda        Plevnei nr. 1-17  
     C.F.R.        Plevnei nr. 19-T  
     C.F.R. bl. 111        Plevnei nr. 2-22  
     C.F.R. bl. 114        Plevnei nr. 24-T  
     C.F.R. bl. 20 DUNAPREF        Plopilor  
     C.F.R. bl. 32/335-34/335, 38/335-40/335        Plugari  
     C.F.R. bl. 35/335-36/335        Podului  
     C.F.R. bl. 37/335, 5 GITOUR, 32 CFR        Poienitei  
     C.F.R. nr. 1-15        Pompierilor  
     C.F.R. nr. 17-57        Popescu Savin, prof.  
     C.F.R. nr. 2-22        Portului bl. 32  
     C.F.R. nr. 24-56        Portului bl. 45, 60  
     C.F.R. nr. 58-T        Portului nr. 1  
     C.F.R. nr. 59-89        Portului nr. 11-T  
     C.F.R. nr. 91-T        Portului nr. 1-T  
     Caisului        Portului nr. 2  
     Câlnistea        Portului nr. 2-T  
     Calugareni        Portului nr. 3-9  
     Camei        Portului nr. 4-T  
     Cameliei        Prieteniei  
     Caminului        Primaverii  
     Cantonului        Progresului  
     Capsunilor        Prunaru  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Prutului  
     Caraiman        Puisor  
     Caramidarii Noi        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Giurgiu  
     Caramidarii Vechi        Radulescu Dem Mircea  
     Castanului        Ralesti  
     Catunului        Ramadan nr. 1-21  
     Cerbului nr. 1-T        Ramadan nr. 2-20  
     Cerbului nr. 2-T        Ramadan nr. 22-T  
     Cerna        Ramadan nr. 23-T  
     Cerna Panait        Rândunicii  
     Cetatii        Rarau  
     Cetatuia        Rasurei  
     Chesonieri        Romanitei  
     Ciocârliei        Rozelor  
     Ciresului        Rozelor nr. 1-T  
     Clopotari        Rozelor nr. 2-T  
     Clopotari bl. 512-517        Sabarului  
     Clopotari nr. 1-21        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Clopotari nr. 14-T        Salcâmului  
     Clopotari nr. 2-12        Salciei  
     Clopotari nr. 23-T        Selari  
     Closca        Sfântul Gheorghe nr. 1-3  
     Cluj        Sfântul Gheorghe nr. 2-4  
     Cocorului        Sfântul Gheorghe nr. 5-T  
     Codrului        Sfântul Gheorghe nr. 6-T  
     Comana        Silistei  
     Conductei        Sirenei  
     Cosbuc George        Siretului  
     Craitelor        Sloboziei  
     Crângului        Sloboziei bl. B, C, D, Garsoniere 1, Garsoniere 3, SNG, 2, 4, B49, C49  
     Cresei        Sloboziei nr. 116-T  
     Crinului        Sloboziei nr. 1-81  
     Crisan        Sloboziei nr. 2-114  
     Crisului        Sloboziei nr. 83-T  
     Cucului        Smârdei  
     Cuza Voda        Smochinului  
     Dacia bl. 28, 31        Soarelui  
     Dacia bl. 40/853        Soimului  
     Dacia bl. 41/853-42/853        Sperantei  
     Dacia bl. 46/3D        Spicului  
     Dacia bl. A1-A3        Stanestiului  
     Dacia nr. 10-22        Stefan cel Mare  
     Dacia nr. 11-21        Stejarului  
     Dacia nr. 1-9        Storobaneni  
     Dacia nr. 23-T        Stupilor  
     Dacia nr. 24-T        Tabacari  
     Dacia nr. 2-8        Tabiei nr. 1-47  
     Daitei        Tabiei nr. 2-62  
     Daliei        Tabiei nr. 49-83  
     Dâmbovitei        Tabiei nr. 64-90  
     Decebal bl. 48/3D, 50/3D, 52/2D        Tabiei nr. 85-T  
     Decebal bl. 49/3D, 53/2D        Tabiei nr. 92-T  
     Decebal bl. 55/2D, 57/2D, 59/2D, 63/2D        Teiului  
     Decebal bl. 56/2D, 58/2D, 60/2D, 64/2D        Tineretului bl. 104-109, 205, 214, ANCON  
     Decebal nr. 1        Tineretului bl. 15/613-19/613, 24/613, 4A/613, 201-204  
     Decebal nr. 2-4        Tineretului bl. 16 Vechi, 19 Vechi-25Vechi, IPB, 14/180-15/180  
     Decebal nr. 3-T        Tineretului bl. 200A, 200B, B1 Garsoniere, B2 Garsoniere, 70 Garsoniere  
     Decebal nr. 6-T        Tineretului bl. 21/613, 7/420-16/420, G240CF, H240CF, I240CF, J240CF, K240CF  
     Delavrancea Stefanescu Barbu        Tineretului bl. 4/220-6/220, 206, 13/613, A200CF, E200CF, F200CF, Camin SNG  
     Dezrobirii        Tineretului bl. 64, L1, L2, Camin 1, Camin 2  
     Digului        Tineretului bl. 75 Garsoniere, 60 Navrom  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Tineretului bl. B1 TURN, B2 TURN, 35 Garsoniere  
     Dobrogeanu-Gherea Constantin        Tineretului bl. B200CF-D200CF, L3-L5, P1-P8, E1-E3  
     Doicesti        Tineretului bl. C40, 27/613-28/613, 30/613, 100-103, 207-212  
     Doja Gheorghe        Tineretului bl. L240CF, M240CF, N240CF  
     Dorobanti        Tineretului nr. 111-145  
     Dreptatii        Tineretului nr. 147-T  
     Dudului        Tineretului nr. 1-7  
     Dudului bl. 506-511        Tineretului nr. 2-32  
     Dudului nr. 1-T        Tineretului nr. 34-66  
     Dudului nr. 2-T        Tineretului nr. 43-79  
     Dumbraveni        Tineretului nr. 68-T  
     Dunarii nr. 1-123        Tineretului nr. 81-109  
     Dunarii nr. 125-T        Tineretului nr. 9-41  
     Dunarii nr. 132-T        Titulescu Nicolae bl. U30  
     Dunarii nr. 2-130        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-67  
     Eminescu Mihai        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 179-T  
     Eroilor nr. 1-71        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 228-T  
     Eroilor nr. 171-T        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 2-84  
     Eroilor nr. 194-T        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 69-177  
     Eroilor nr. 2-84        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 86-226  
     Eroilor nr. 73-169        Toamnei  
     Eroilor nr. 86-192        Toporasi  
     Fabrica de Zahar        Trandafirilor  
     Fagului        Transilvaniei  
     Fântânilor        Trifoiului  
     Farului        Ulmilor  
     Fermei        Unirii  
     Filomelei        Unirii bl. 64  
     Fluierului        Unirii bl. 92  
     Foch, maresal bl. 1-2        Unirii nr. 1-T  
     Foch, maresal bl. 3-7        Unirii nr. 2-T  
     Foch, maresal nr. 1-5        Uzinei  
     Foch, maresal nr. 2-T        Uzunu  
     Foch, maresal nr. 7-T        Vânatorilor  
     Foisor        Vaporului bl. 75 Garsoniere, 80 Garsoniere, T5, Camin Negru  
     Fragilor        Vaporului bl. T10  
     Frasinet        Vaporului bl. T11  
     Frasinului        Vaporului bl. T3, T6-T9  
     Fructonil        Vaporului nr. 11-T  
     Frumoasei        Vaporului nr. 12-T  
     Garii        Vaporului nr. 1-9  
     Garii bl. 48        Vaporului nr. 2-10  
     Garii nr. 102-T        Varga Ecaterina  
     Garii nr. 1-7        Vedea  
     Garii nr. 2-100        Verii  
     Garii nr. 95-T        Vianu Tudor  
     Garii nr. 9-93        Victoriei  
     Gârlei        Videle  
     Garoafei        Vidra  
     Gelea Marin        Viespilor  
     Ghiocelului        Viilor  
     Ghiseu 1 - Giurgiu 1        Viitorului  
     Ghizdarului nr. 1-85        Visinului  
     Ghizdarului nr. 2        Vlad Tepes bl. MUV 4-MUV 6  
     Ghizdarului nr. 4-T        Vlad Tepes bl. MUV1-MUV3  
     Ghizdarului nr. 87-T        Vlad Tepes nr. 1-23  
     Giurgiu        Vlad Tepes nr. 2-20  
     Giurgiu 1        Vlad Tepes nr. 22-T  
     Giurgiu 2        Vlad Tepes nr. 25-T  
     Giurgiu 3        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Gladiolelor        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Gloriei        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Gogol Nicolae        Vlasiei  
     Golescu Dinicu        Zambilei nr. 1  
     Gorneni        Zambilei nr. 2-T  
     Gradinarilor        Zambilei nr. 3-T  
     Gradinitei        Zavoiului  
     Grasse        Zefirului