Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-15        Laminoristilor nr. 1-5  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 17-25; 12-T        Laminoristilor nr. 2-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 2        Laminoristilor nr. 7-11  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 27-T        Laterala  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 4-6        Lebedei nr. 11-17  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 8-10        Lebedei nr. 1-7; 2  
     13 Decembrie        Lebedei nr. 19-T; 4-T  
     24 Ianuarie 1859        Lebedei nr. 9  
     8 Mai 1821        Lemnari  
     8 Martie        Leonida Zamfirescu Eliza  
     9 Mai 1945        Leului  
     Abrud        Levaditti Constantin nr. 1, 3, 5; 2  
     Acarilor        Levaditti Constantin nr. 13-15; 6  
     Afinului        Levaditti Constantin nr. 3a, 17-T; 8-T  
     Agriculturii        Levaditti Constantin nr. 7-11; 4  
     Alba Iulia nr. 1-T; 8-40        Libelulei  
     Alba Iulia nr. 2-6        Libertatii nr. 1; 2-38  
     Alba Iulia nr. 42-T        Libertatii nr. 3-T; 40-T  
     Albatros nr. 1-T; 2        Liliacului  
     Albatros nr. 4-T        Lirei  
     Albinei        Livezeni nr. 1-13; 2-12  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-5        Livezeni nr. 15-T; 14-T  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 7-T; 2-T        Locomobilei  
     Alexandrescu Nicolae, doctor nr. 1-39; 2-40        Logofat Tautu  
     Alexandrescu Nicolae, doctor nr. 41-85; 42-94        Lopatari  
     Alexandrescu Nicolae, doctor nr. 87-T; 96-T        Lozoveni nr. 1-97; 2-104  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Lozoveni nr. 99-T; 106-T  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 1-19; 2-42        Luceafarului  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 21-41; 44-64        Lugoj  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 43-T; 66-T        Luminii  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 1-37; 18-T        Lunca Siretului  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 39-41; 43-T        Luncii  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 41a; 2-16        Lupeni  
     Alunisului        Macazului  
     Amurgului        Macedona nr. 1-7  
     Ancorei        Macedona nr. 9-T; 2-T  
     Anul Revolutiei 1848 nr. 1-23; 2-32        Macelaru Alexandru  
     Anul Revolutiei 1848 nr. 25-73; 34-84        Maciesului  
     Anul Revolutiei 1848 nr. 75-T; 86-T        Macin  
     Apollon        Macului  
     Aprodul Purice        Magaziilor  
     Arad nr. 1-T; 10-T        Magura nr. 1  
     Arad nr. 2-8        Magura nr. 2-4  
     Arcasilor        Magura nr. 3-T  
     Arcului        Magura nr. 6-T  
     Ardeleanu        Malul Brates  
     Argesului nr. 1-5; 10-28        Manastioara  
     Argesului nr. 2-8        Manastirea Putna  
     Argesului nr. 7-T; 30-T        Mantu Nicolae  
     Arhipelag nr. 1; 2-T        Maramures  
     Arhipelag nr. 3-T        Marasesti nr. 16-T  
     Ariei        Marasesti nr. 1-T; 2-14  
     Ariesului        Marasti  
     Armata Poporului nr. 1-51; 2-10, 46-T        Marea Neagra  
     Armata Poporului nr. 18-44        Margaretelor  
     Armata Poporului nr. 53-T; 12-16        Marii Uniri  
     Armeana        Marinarilor  
     Artarului        Marinei  
     Asachi Gheorghe nr. 1; 2        Marului  
     Asachi Gheorghe nr. 11-T; 2a-6        Mavramol  
     Asachi Gheorghe nr. 3-9        Melodiei nr. 16  
     Asachi Gheorghe nr. 8-T        Melodiei nr. 18  
     Aurorei        Melodiei nr. 1-T; 2-14  
     Aviatorilor nr. 1-T        Melodiei nr. 20-T  
     Aviatorilor nr. 2-T        Mercur  
     Avram Iancu        Merisor  
     Babes Victor, doctor (Vadul Ungurilor)        Meseriasilor  
     Babes Victor, doctor (Zona Filesti)        Metalurgiei  
     Bacau        Mica  
     Bacovia George        Micro 20  
     Bahluiului        Mihai Bravu nr. 1-T; 36-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 100-T        Mihai Bravu nr. 2-34  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 1-15; 2-10        Milcov nr. 1-11; 2-26  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 17        Milcov nr. 13-15; 28-32  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 19-27; 12-20, 46        Milcov nr. 17-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 29-T; 22-44, 48-98        Milcov nr. 34-46  
     Banatului        Milcov nr. 48  
     Bancila Octav, pictor        Milcov nr. 50-54  
     Banului        Milcov nr. 56-T  
     Barbosi nr. 12, 14-T        Mimoza  
     Barbosi nr. 1-21        Mineralelor  
     Barbosi nr. 23-35        Minervei  
     Barbosi nr. 37-43        Mioritei nr. 1; 2  
     Barbosi nr. 45-57        Mioritei nr. 3-T; 4-T  
     Barbosi nr. 59-61; 2-4        Mircea Cel Batrân  
     Barbosi nr. 6        Miron Costin  
     Barbosi nr. 63-T        Moinesti  
     Barbosi nr. 8-10, 12a        Molidului  
     Basarabiei nr. 123-T        Morfeu  
     Basarabiei nr. 1-27; 2-18        Morilor  
     Basarabiei nr. 130-144        Morilor nr. 157-T; 134-T  
     Basarabiei nr. 146-208        Morilor nr. 1-65; 2-70  
     Basarabiei nr. 20-32        Morilor nr. 67-155; 72-132  
     Basarabiei nr. 210-T        Moruzzi Alexandru  
     Basarabiei nr. 29; 34-48, 52-64        Movilei nr. 1-11; 2-24  
     Basarabiei nr. 31-67        Movilei nr. 13-93; 26-90  
     Basarabiei nr. 50        Movilei nr. 95-T; 92-T  
     Basarabiei nr. 66-98        Muncii Voluntare  
     Basarabiei nr. 69-121; 100-128        Murelor  
     Bazinul Nou        Muresului  
     Berheci        Muzicii  
     Berzei        Nae Leonard nr. 1-7, 47-T; 36-T  
     Bicaz        Nae Leonard nr. 21-27; 18-22  
     Blaj nr. 1-5; 2-6        Nae Leonard nr. 2-16  
     Blaj nr. 7-T; 8-T        Nae Leonard nr. 24-34  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie        Nae Leonard nr. 29-45  
     Bolliac Cezar        Nae Leonard nr. 9-19  
     Borzesti        Nalbei  
     Bourului        Namoloasa  
     Bradului        Narciselor nr. 1-23; 2-12  
     Brailei nr. 1-13        Narciselor nr. 25-29; 14-34  
     Brailei nr. 134-136        Narciselor nr. 31-T; 36-T  
     Brailei nr. 138, 138bis        Naruja nr. 1-19; 2-20, 26-T  
     Brailei nr. 140-150        Naruja nr. 21-T  
     Brailei nr. 15; 2-44        Naruja nr. 22-24  
     Brailei nr. 152-188        Navelor nr. 1-T; 8-T  
     Brailei nr. 161        Navelor nr. 2-6  
     Brailei nr. 163-163D        Neajlov  
     Brailei nr. 165-165B        Neculce Ion, cronicar  
     Brailei nr. 167-169        Neculuta Theodor  
     Brailei nr. 171-175        Negoiului  
     Brailei nr. 17-21        Nenitescu Ion  
     Brailei nr. 177-181        Neofit Alexandru  
     Brailei nr. 183-187        Nicoresti  
     Brailei nr. 189-193        Niculitel  
     Brailei nr. 190-196        Nordului  
     Brailei nr. 195        Nottara Constantin  
     Brailei nr. 197-199        Nucului  
     Brailei nr. 198, 200, 202, 204, 206-210        Nufarului nr. 1-3; 2-T  
     Brailei nr. 200 bis        Nufarului nr. 5-T  
     Brailei nr. 201-203        Odobesti  
     Brailei nr. 204 bis        Oituz  
     Brailei nr. 205-T        Olanesti  
     Brailei nr. 212-220        Oltenita  
     Brailei nr. 222-226        Oltului nr. 1-5; 2-8  
     Brailei nr. 228-232        Oltului nr. 15-29; 18-30  
     Brailei nr. 23-29, 33        Oltului nr. 31-41  
     Brailei nr. 234-240        Oltului nr. 43-T; 32-T  
     Brailei nr. 242-250        Oltului nr. 7-13; 10-16  
     Brailei nr. 252-T        Oradea  
     Brailei nr. 31        Otelarilor nr. 10-20  
     Brailei nr. 35-89        Otelarilor nr. 1-15  
     Brailei nr. 46-64        Otelarilor nr. 17-19  
     Brailei nr. 66-132        Otelarilor nr. 21-23  
     Brailei nr. 91-159        Otelarilor nr. 22-30  
     Brândusei nr. 1-15        Otelarilor nr. 25-31  
     Brândusei nr. 17-T        Otelarilor nr. 2-8  
     Brândusei nr. 2-4        Otelarilor nr. 32-T  
     Brândusei nr. 6-T        Otelarilor nr. 33-35  
     Brasov nr. 1-3        Otelarilor nr. 37-39  
     Brasov nr. 5-T; 2-T        Otelarilor nr. 41-43  
     Brates        Otelarilor nr. 45-T  
     Bravilor        Ovidiu nr. 1-T  
     Bravilor nr. 1-31; 2-10        Ovidiu nr. 2-T  
     Bravilor nr. 33-T; 12-T        Paltinului  
     Brigadierilor        Panciu  
     Bucegi        Panu Vasile, capitan  
     Bucovinei nr. 1-59; 2-42        Papilian Victor nr. 1-T  
     Bucovinei nr. 61-T; 44-T        Papilian Victor nr. 2-T  
     Bucurestii Noi nr. 1-121; 2-122        Parângului  
     Bucurestii Noi nr. 123-T; 124-T        Pârâului  
     Bujorului        Parcului  
     C.F.R. I        Paunului  
     C.F.R. II        Pelicanului  
     C.F.R. III        Pelinului  
     Caisilor        Pery Gabriel  
     Calarasi        Pescari  
     Caliman        Pescarusului  
     Calinului        Petica Stefan  
     Calugareni nr. 11-15; 2-10        Petrini-Galatz Mihail, doctor  
     Calugareni nr. 17-T        Petrosani  
     Calugareni nr. 1-9; 12-T        Petru Rares nr. 14-T  
     Caprioarei        Petru Rares nr. 1-T; 2-12  
     Carabus nr. 1-5        Picturii  
     Carabus nr. 7-T; 2-T        Pietii  
     Caracal        Pietrosita  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Plantelor  
     Caraiman        Plevnei  
     Caramidariei        Plopilor  
     Cargoului        Plugului  
     Cârlova Vasile, poet        Podul Înalt nr. 1  
     Carnabel Alexandru, doctor nr. 1-49; 2-38        Podul Înalt nr. 2  
     Carnabel Alexandru, doctor nr. 51-T; 40-T        Podul Înalt nr. 3-T; 4-T  
     Carpati        Poiana  
     Casin nr. 1-55; 2-62        Portului nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Casin nr. 57-T; 64-T        Portului nr. 19-53; 10-36  
     Castanilor        Portului nr. 55-T; 54-T  
     Castrul Roman        Portului nr. 9-17; 38-52  
     Catusei        Porumbacu  
     Centrala - Hale        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 1-T  
     Cerbului        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 2-T  
     Cercului        Posta Veche nr. 1-19; 2-8  
     Cerealelor        Posta Veche nr. 177-T; 164-T  
     Cernat Alexandru, general nr. 1-15        Posta Veche nr. 21-75; 10-38  
     Cernat Alexandru, general nr. 17-59; 2-62        Posta Veche nr. 77-175; 40-162  
     Cernat Alexandru, general nr. 61-T; 64-T        Prahovei  
     Cernei        Praporgescu David, general  
     Cerului        Predeal  
     Cetatianu Ioan        Prelungirea Brailei nr. 1-3; 2-T  
     Cetatuiei        Prelungirea Brailei nr. 3bis  
     Cezar nr. 1-65; 2-38        Prelungirea Brailei nr. 5-T  
     Cezar nr. 67-T; 40-T        Prelungirea George Cosbuc  
     Cheiului        Prelungirea Traian  
     Cicero        Presei  
     Ciocârliei        Prisaca  
     Ciresoaia        Privighetoarei  
     Clabucet nr. 1-T        Prunari  
     Clabucet nr. 2-T        Prundului nr. 1-7  
     Closca nr. 11-T        Prundului nr. 39-T; 2-T  
     Closca nr. 1-9; 2-T        Prundului nr. 9-37  
     Cluj nr. 1        Prutului nr. 1-25; 56-T  
     Cluj nr. 21-T; 2-8, 38-T        Prutului nr. 27-T; 2-54  
     Cluj nr. 3-7        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Galati  
     Cluj nr. 9-19; 10-36        Rachitasi  
     Coanda Henry nr. 18-T        Rachitei  
     Coanda Henry nr. 1-T        Racovita Emil  
     Coanda Henry nr. 2-16        Radu Negru nr. 1-3; 2-50  
     Cocea N.D.        Radu Negru nr. 13-T; 62-T  
     Codrului        Radu Negru nr. 5-11; 52-60  
     Colectivistilor        Rahovei  
     Columb Cristofor nr. 1-43; 2-38        Rândunelelor  
     Columb Cristofor nr. 45-T; 40-T        Râpei  
     Combinei        Rasaritului  
     Comertului        Rasinari  
     Cometei        Rautu, doctor  
     Conachi Costache nr. 1-7        Razboieni nr. 1-19; 2-54  
     Conachi Costache nr. 2-T        Razboieni nr. 21-81; 56-92  
     Conachi Costache nr. 9-T        Razboieni nr. 249-T; 254-T  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 1-21; 2-T        Razboieni nr. 83-247; 94-252  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 23-T        Razei  
     Constantinescu Miron        Razoare nr. 1-33; 16-T  
     Constructorilor nr. 1-15        Razoare nr. 35-T; 2-14  
     Constructorilor nr. 16-34        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 1; 2  
     Constructorilor nr. 17-25        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 12-20  
     Constructorilor nr. 2-14        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 17-23  
     Constructorilor nr. 27-31        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 22-32  
     Constructorilor nr. 33-T; 36-T        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 25-33  
     Corabiei        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 34-T  
     Cosbuc George nr. 1-15; 2-70        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 3-5  
     Cosbuc George nr. 164-176        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 35-39  
     Cosbuc George nr. 17-29        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 41-43  
     Cosbuc George nr. 221-255; 178-360        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 45-T  
     Cosbuc George nr. 257-T; 362-T        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 4-6  
     Cosbuc George nr. 31-69        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 7-15  
     Cosbuc George nr. 71-219; 72-162        Regiment 11 Siret nr. 8-10  
     Cosminului nr. 1; 2-52        Resita  
     Cosminului nr. 13-T; 54-T        Ressu Camil nr. 1-11  
     Cosminului nr. 3-11        Ressu Camil nr. 13-T  
     Cotesti        Ressu Camil nr. 14-T  
     Covasna        Ressu Camil nr. 2-12  
     Craiu Vasile, avocat nr. 1-T; 4-T        Rezistentei  
     Craiu Vasile, avocat nr. 2        Rizer  
     Creanga Ion nr. 1-7, 13-T; 2-4        Rizer nr. 1-21; 2-T  
     Creanga Ion nr. 9-11; 6-T        Rizer nr. 23-35  
     Cricov        Rizer nr. 37-T  
     Crinului nr. 1-17; 2-T        Robanesti  
     Crinului nr. 19-T        Româna  
     Crisana        Româna bl. D2A, D3A, D3B  
     Crivatului        Româna nr. 115-T; 130-188  
     Crizantemelor nr. 1-23        Româna nr. 1-23; 12-28  
     Crizantemelor nr. 2-4        Româna nr. 2-10, 190-T  
     Crizantemelor nr. 25-T        Româna nr. 25-63; 30-68  
     Crizantemelor nr. 6        Româna nr. 65-113; 70-128  
     Crizantemelor nr. 8-T        Romanitei  
     Cucului        Romulus nr. 1; 2-T  
     Curcubeului        Romulus nr. 3-T  
     Daciei        Rosiori nr. 1-27  
     Dacului        Rosiori nr. 18-T  
     Daliei        Rosiori nr. 2-4bis  
     Davila Alexandru nr. 1-5; 2-T        Rosiori nr. 29-T; 6-16  
     Davila Alexandru nr. 7-T        Rosiori nr. 4  
     Decebal        Rovine  
     Deleanu Nicolae        Rozelor  
     Delfinului        Rubinelor  
     Deltei        Sacalelor  
     Democratiei nr. 1-47; 2-68        Sacele  
     Democratiei nr. 49-T; 70-T        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Depoului        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 7-T; 8-T  
     Desteptarii        Salcâmului nr. 1-T  
     Digului        Salcâmului nr. 2-T  
     Diminetii        Salciei  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Saligny Anghel, inginer nr. 1  
     Dobrogei nr. 1-13; 2-14        Saligny Anghel, inginer nr. 108-124  
     Dobrogei nr. 15-T; 16-T        Saligny Anghel, inginer nr. 117-151  
     Dochiei        Saligny Anghel, inginer nr. 153-155; 126  
     Dogariei nr. 1-49; 2-42        Saligny Anghel, inginer nr. 157-197; 128-T  
     Dogariei nr. 51-T; 44-T        Saligny Anghel, inginer nr. 199-T  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 12-20        Saligny Anghel, inginer nr. 3-55; 2-60  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 1-3; 2-4        Saligny Anghel, inginer nr. 57-115; 62-106  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 27-T; 8-10, 22-T        Saliste  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 5-7; 6        Sarpelui  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 9-25        Saturn nr. 1-5  
     Domneasca nr. 103-139; 98-130        Saturn nr. 18-20  
     Domneasca nr. 141-155; 132-160bis        Saturn nr. 22-24, 32-T  
     Domneasca nr. 1-5; 2-14        Saturn nr. 26-30  
     Domneasca nr. 15-21, 25-67; 20-60        Saturn nr. 7-T; 2-16  
     Domneasca nr. 157-189        Scolii  
     Domneasca nr. 191-T; 162-T        Sculpturii  
     Domneasca nr. 69-101; 62-96        Secerei  
     Domneasca nr. 7-13, 23; 16-18        Serii nr. 1-41; 2-32  
     Donici Alexandru, sergent        Serii nr. 43-T; 34-T  
     Dornei        Sevastopol  
     Dorobanti        Sfântul Spiridon  
     Dragalina Ioan, general        Siderurgistilor nr. 1-13  
     Dragos Voda        Siderurgistilor nr. 12-18  
     Dropiei        Siderurgistilor nr. 15-21  
     Drumul de Centura        Siderurgistilor nr. 20-22  
     Drumul Viilor nr. 11-63; 16-24        Siderurgistilor nr. 2-10  
     Drumul Viilor nr. 1-9; 2-14        Siderurgistilor nr. 23-27  
     Drumul Viilor nr. 26-32        Siderurgistilor nr. 24-28  
     Drumul Viilor nr. 34-112        Siderurgistilor nr. 29-33  
     Drumul Viilor nr. 65-T; 114-T        Siderurgistilor nr. 30-32  
     Dumbrava Rosie        Siderurgistilor nr. 34-38  
     Dunarea        Siderurgistilor nr. 35-45  
     Dunarea nr. 1, 1a, 3        Siderurgistilor nr. 40-T  
     Dunarea nr. 13-17        Siderurgistilor nr. 47-T  
     Dunarea nr. 14-20        Silfidelor  
     Dunarea nr. 19-23        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Dunarea nr. 2-12        Sindicatelor nr. 1-59; 2-52  
     Dunarea nr. 22-30        Sindicatelor nr. 61-T; 54-T  
     Dunarea nr. 25-33; 37-T        Siretului  
     Dunarea nr. 32-42        Slanic  
     Dunarea nr. 35; 82-T        Smârdan  
     Dunarea nr. 3a-11        Smârdan nr. 1  
     Dunarea nr. 42a-50        Smârdan nr. 1a, 1b  
     Dunarea nr. 52-58        Smârdan nr. 2-T  
     Dunarea nr. 60-64        Smârdan nr. 3-T  
     Dunarea nr. 66-80        Smeului  
     Dunarii        Soarelui  
     Economiei        Soimului  
     Egalitatii nr. 1-5; 2-6        Somesului  
     Egalitatii nr. 7-T; 8-T        Sovata  
     Elena Doamna nr. 1-17; 2-T        Soveja  
     Elena Doamna nr. 19-T        Spaniola  
     Elicei        Spatarului  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-31; 2-38        Spicului  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 33-97; 40-106        Stadionului nr. 1-7; 2-4  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 99-T; 108-T        Stadionului nr. 9-T; 6-T  
     Energiei        Stefan cel Mare  
     Enescu George nr. 1-T; 14-T        Stefanescu Melchisedec, episcop nr. 1-7; 2-16  
     Enescu George nr. 2-12        Stefanescu Melchisedec, episcop nr. 31-T; 60-T  
     Eroilor        Stefanescu Melchisedec, episcop nr. 9-29; 18-58  
     Eternitatii        Stelei nr. 12-T  
     Etna        Stelei nr. 1-T; 2-10  
     Fabricii        Stiintei  
     Fagaras        Stiintei nr. 119-T; 60a-T  
     Fagului nr. 1-3; 2-4        Stiintei nr. 1-75; 2-24  
     Fagului nr. 5-T; 6-T        Stiintei nr. 77-117; 26-60  
     Falezei        Stoicovici  
     Farului nr. 1-21; 2-34        Stroici Gheorghe  
     Farului nr. 23-T; 36-T        Strungarilor nr. 1-3  
     Faurei        Strungarilor nr. 2-4  
     Feldioara        Strungarilor nr. 5-T  
     Ferigei        Strungarilor nr. 6-T  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 1-5, 69-T        Sucevei nr. 1-3  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 17-19        Sucevei nr. 2  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 2-12        Sucevei nr. 5-T; 4-T  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 21-33        Sulfinei  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 24-28        Târgul Ocna  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 30-T        Tauni nr. 11-T; 8-T  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 35-53        Tauni nr. 1-9; 2-6  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 55-67        Tazlaului  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 7-15; 14-22        Tecuci nr. 121-159; 106-168  
     Feroviarilor nr. 1; 2        Tecuci nr. 1-3, 7-65; 2-50  
     Feroviarilor nr. 14-T        Tecuci nr. 161-207; 170-202  
     Feroviarilor nr. 17-T        Tecuci nr. 204  
     Feroviarilor nr. 3-15; 4-12        Tecuci nr. 206  
     Filesti        Tecuci nr. 208-226  
     Florilor        Tecuci nr. 209-217, 219-T; 284-T  
     Florilor de Jos        Tecuci nr. 217a; 228-282  
     Focsani        Tecuci nr. 5  
     Fotea Iancu, maior        Tecuci nr. 67-119; 52-104  
     Fraternitatii nr. 1-3, 9-T        Teiului  
     Fraternitatii nr. 5-7; 2-T        Teleajen nr. 1-T  
     Frunzei nr. 101, 145-157        Teleajen nr. 2-T  
     Frunzei nr. 108-T        Temisana  
     Frunzei nr. 159-T        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Frunzei nr. 1-71; 2-78        Textilistilor  
     Frunzei nr. 73-99, 103-143; 80-106        Timisului  
     Fulger        Tineretului I  
     Furnalistilor nr. 1; 20-T        Tineretului II  
     Furnalistilor nr. 12-18        Tisa  
     Furnalistilor nr. 2-6        Toamnei nr. 1-T  
     Furnalistilor nr. 3-T        Toamnei nr. 2-T  
     Furnalistilor nr. 8-10        Tomis  
     Galati        Toporasului  
     Galati 1        Torentului  
     Galati 12        Traian nr. 1-13; 2-20  
     Galati 13        Traian nr. 114-164  
     Galati 3        Traian nr. 123-201; 166-226  
     Galati 5        Traian nr. 15-55; 22-60  
     Galati 6        Traian nr. 203-255; 228-258  
     Galati 7        Traian nr. 257-259  
     Galati 9        Traian nr. 261-T; 260-T  
     Galati nr. 1-3; 2-6        Traian nr. 57-65; 102-112  
     Galati nr. 13-17        Traian nr. 67-121; 62-100  
     Galati nr. 19-21        Trandafirilor  
     Galati nr. 23-T        Transilvaniei nr. 1-35; 2-40  
     Galati nr. 5-11        Transilvaniei nr. 37-T; 42-T  
     Galati nr. 8-T        Treptelor  
     Galatii Noi        Trompetei  
     Gamulea Nicolae        Trotus  
     Gara 8        Tufanelelor  
     Garibaldi Giuseppe        Tunelului  
     Garii nr. 1-39; 2-20        Turda  
     Garii nr. 41-61; 22-62        Turturele  
     Garii nr. 63-T; 64-T        Tusnad  
     Garofitei nr. 1-T        Unirii  
     Garofitei nr. 2-T        Universitatii  
     Gerului        Ureche Grigore, cronicar  
     Ghecet nr. 1-49; 2-34        Ureche V. A.  
     Ghecet nr. 51-T; 36-T        Vacarescu Enachita  
     Gheorghieni        Vadeni nr. 1-11; 2  
     Ghioceilor        Vadeni nr. 13-T; 20-T  
     Ghiseu 1 - Galati 1        Vadeni nr. 4-18  
     Ghiseu 1 - Galati 5        Vâlcovici Victor nr. 1  
     Ghiseu 1 - Galati 6        Vâlcovici Victor nr. 22-T  
     Ghiseu 1 - Galati 9        Vâlcovici Victor nr. 2-6  
     Gladiolelor        Vâlcovici Victor nr. 31-T  
     Gloriei        Vâlcovici Victor nr. 3-29  
     Gorunului nr. 1-T        Vâlcovici Victor nr. 8-20  
     Gorunului nr. 2-T        Vamei  
     Gradina Veche nr. 107-T; 102-T        Vânatori  
     Gradina Veche nr. 1-105; 2-100        Vaporului  
     Grânelor        Vasile Lupu nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Graurului        Vasile Lupu nr. 9-T; 10-T  
     Grigore Ghica        Vegetalelor  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general nr. 1-T        Ventura Grigore nr. 1-11  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general nr. 2-T        Ventura Grigore nr. 13-T  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor        Ventura Grigore nr. 2-T  
     Grivitei        Venus  
     Groza Petru, doctor        Vezuviului  
     Harja        Victoriei  
     Hategului        Vidra  
     Hogas Calistrat        Viei  
     Holban Nicolae, colonel        Viitorului  
     Horia        Visinilor  
     Iasi        Vizantea  
     Iasomiei nr. 1-5; 2-18        Vlad Tepes  
     Iasomiei nr. 7        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Iasomiei nr. 9-T; 20-T        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Ileana Cosânzeana        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Incubatorului nr. 1, 1a; 2-T        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 1-19, 39-T; 2-T  
     Incubatorului nr. 3-T        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 21-29  
     Independentei        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 31-37  
     Înfratirii        Vointei  
     Instructiei        Vrânceanu Spiridon  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion        Vrancei nr. 1-T; 2  
     Ipatescu Ana        Vrancei nr. 4-T  
     Iser Iosif, pictor        Vuia Traian nr. 10-14  
     Istrate Panait        Vuia Traian nr. 11-19  
     Izvor        Vuia Traian nr. 16-T  
     Jiului nr. 1-3; 6-T        Vuia Traian nr. 1-9  
     Jiului nr. 2-4        Vuia Traian nr. 21-31  
     Jiului nr. 5-T        Vuia Traian nr. 2-8  
     Jupiter        Vuia Traian nr. 33-T  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 1-T; 2-18        Vulcan  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 20-T        Zambilelor  
     Labirint        Zânelor  
     Labis Nicolae        Zefirul  
     Lacatusilor nr. 1-T        Zidarilor nr. 1-T  
     Lacatusilor nr. 2-T        Zidarilor nr. 2-T  
     Lacramioarei        Zilei  
     Lacului        Zimbrului  
     Lahovary Iacob, general nr. 1-T; 4bis-T        Zorileanu Mircea, aviator  
     Lahovary Iacob, general nr. 2-4        Zorilor  
     Laminoristilor nr. 13-T