Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Mai        Lamâitei  
     10 Mai        Laminorului  
     8 Martie        Legumelor  
     9 Mai        Libertatii bl. A3A-A3C  
     Agricultori        Libertatii bl. B1-B3; C1-C5, D1-D4  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Libertatii nr. 1-11; 2-4  
     Alexandrescu Grigore, poet bl. E1-E8        Liliacului  
     Alexandrescu Grigore, poet nr. 1-37; 2-22        Linistei nr. 1-19; 2-34  
     Alexandrescu Grigore, poet nr. 39-71; 24-T        Linistei nr. 21-55; 36-T  
     Alexandrescu Ion, maior        Lipatti Dinu  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 2        Luceafarului bl. 38A-38B, 41A-41B  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 11-37; 14-T        Luceafarului bl. 43, 45A-45B, 48A  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 1-9; 2-12        Luceafarului nr. 1-57; 2-T  
     Andreescu Ion, capitan        Ludescu Stoica  
     Arcasilor        Macarie  
     Arsenalului bl. F1-F2        Macilor  
     Arsenalului nr. 1-71; 2-T        Magrini  
     Avram Iancu bl. 10, 16-17, 35-37, 40-49        Mânastirea Dealu  
     Avram Iancu bl. 23-27        Marcescu Viorel, locotenent  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-T; 2-T        Marinescu Gheorghe, doctor  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Marinoiu, doctor nr. 1-7  
     Balcescu Udrea        Marinoiu, doctor nr. 9-T; 2-T  
     Baltaretu, colonel        Matei Basarab  
     Banu Ion, locotenent        Mihai Bravu  
     Baratiei        Mihai Viteazu  
     Barbu Lautaru        Milioara  
     Basarabiei        Mircea cel Batrân bl. A1, H1-H9, G1-G4, K  
     Bastionului        Mircea cel Batrân bl. A4H, A5I-A5J, X1A-X1C  
     Belsugului        Mircea cel Batrân bl. X2A-X2C  
     Berzei        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Blendea Vasile bl. 18C, 19A1-A2, 20, 25C        Miron Costin  
     Blendea Vasile bl. 24C-24E, 34A-34C, 35A-35B        Mitropoliei  
     Blendea Vasile bl. 31D, 32A        Moldovei bl. 4B, 47-48, 52, 56  
     Blendea Vasile nr. 1-T; 2-T        Moldovei bl. 53-55, 58, 65-66  
     Boerescu Zaharia        Moldovei nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Brasovului        Morilor  
     Bratescu-Voinesti Ion Alexandru        Nae Ion, soldat  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion bl. 17A-17H, 28 B        Neagoe Basarab  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion bl. 1MAN-2MAN, 159, 161, 163, 165        Neculce Ion  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion bl. 23A-23C, 24A-24B, 25B-25D, 26A-26B, 27B-27C,30A-30B, 31D, 56C        Negustorilor  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion bl. 29A-29C, 50A-50B        Nicolin Ion, colonel  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion bl. 57A-57C, 58A-58D        Niegel, aviator  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion bl. A1A-A1B, A2A-A2D, A3C, P8-P9        Nifon  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion bl. D1B-D1C, D2A-D2B, D3-D5, D6C-D6E        Nistrului  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion Nr. 1-T; 2-T        Oilor  
     Breziseanu Eugen, maior        Oituz  
     Bucovinei        Olareanu Costache  
     Bucuresti bl. H1A-H1C, H2A-H2C        Oltului  
     Bucuresti bl. N1B, N2A-N2D, N3A-N3C        Oprescu Adrian, maior  
     Bucuresti bl. O1A-O1D, O2A-O2D        Oprescu Dumitru, doctor  
     Bucuresti bl. O3A-O3C        Pacii  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-155; 2-T        Pandurilor  
     Bulandra Tony bl. 25A-25B, 26D, 27A, 28C-28D, 29A, 33A-33C        Petrascu Gheorghe  
     Bulandra Tony bl. 32A-32C        Petrescu Camil  
     Bulandra Tony nr. 1-T; 2-T        Petrescu Lazarica  
     Cair George bl. 10-11, 17B-17C, 18A-18B        Petrescu Radu  
     Cair George bl. 12, 22, 23A-23B, 24A-24B, 3B, O2E        Petru Cercel bl. 31A, 46D, 47A-47B, 48C-48D  
     Cair George bl. 19B-19C, 25D, 26A-26C        Petru Cercel bl. 52B-52D, 53B-53C  
     Cair George bl. 27B-27D, 28A        Petru Cercel nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Cair George nr. 1-T; 2-T        Pintea Gheorghe, arhitect  
     Calafat        Plânga Leo, doctor  
     Câmpului        Plevnei  
     Câmpulung bl. 31A-31C, 32-35, Camin nr. 91        Ploiesti  
     Câmpulung nr. 117-135; 104-T        Plugarilor  
     Câmpulung nr. 1-41; 2-62        Poligonului  
     Câmpulung nr. 43-65; 64-80        Popa Sapca  
     Câmpulung nr. 71-115; 82-102        Popescu Gabriel  
     Cantacuzino Constantin, stolnic        Popescu Mihai  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Popescu Pârvan, locotenent nr. 1-21; 2-40  
     Cârlova Vasile        Popescu Pârvan, locotenent nr. 23-83; 42-94  
     Catedralei        Popescu Radu bl. 22, 23A-23F, 24A, 28-31, 32A-32C, 33A-33C, 34, 42  
     Cernauti        Popescu Radu bl. 32A-32B, 33A-33B, 34  
     Cetatea Alba        Popescu Radu bl. 38, 43-43A, 45  
     Cetatii        Popescu Tudorica, capitan  
     Chindia        Porumbeilor  
     Ciocârliei        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Cioranescu Ion bl. 1A, 1B, 2A-2B, 3A, 4, 9        Posada  
     Cioranescu Ion bl. 40, 41        Prisecii  
     Cioranescu Ion bl. 5-7, 8A-8B, 21A-21B        Prutului  
     Cioranescu Ion nr. 1-T; 2-T        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Târgoviste  
     Closca        Radian Nicolae  
     Coconilor        Radu cel Mare bl. 14-18, 17A, 32B  
     Cocorilor        Radu cel Mare bl. 27  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 11D-11F, 18A,19C        Radu cel Mare nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 1B, 4, 7B, 8A-8B        Radu de la Afumati bl. 8C-8H, 17D-17G, 18D-18F  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. B1-B9        Radu de la Afumati bl. D6A-D6B, D7B-D7C, D11D-D11E  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 1-13; 2-14        Radu de la Afumati nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 15-73; 16-T        Radulescu Ion Heliade nr. 1-13; 2-8  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 75-T        Radulescu Ion Heliade nr. 15-41; 10-T  
     Constantinescu Ion, capitan        Regele Carol I bl. 1, 44, 46  
     Constructorilor        Regele Carol I nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Cooperatiei        Revolutiei  
     Coravu Ion, maior        Rovine  
     Coresi, diacon        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Cosbuc George        Salciilor  
     Craciun Ion, pictor        Sârbilor  
     Craitelor        Seimeni  
     Crângului        Serelor  
     Creanga Ion        Sinaia  
     Cretzulescu        Smârdan  
     Crisan        Soarelui  
     Cronicarilor        Soroca  
     Curcubeului        Spirescu, maior  
     Dâmbovita        Stancu Ion, locotenent  
     Ditescu Stan, plutonier        Stanculescu Silviu  
     Domneasca bl. A3D-A3G, A4F-A4G, X2C-X2E        Stanescu Marin, colonel  
     Domneasca nr. 1-133; 2-136        Stanica Ilie, capitan  
     Domneasca nr. 135-177; 138-200        Stelea  
     Domneasca nr. 179-195; 140-206        Stupilor  
     Domneasca nr. 197-235; 208-236        Suseni  
     Domneasca nr. 237-263; 238-336        Tabaci  
     Domneasca nr. 265-T; 338-T        Târgoviste  
     Draghiceanu Virgil        Târgoviste 1  
     Dragomirescu Liviu, locotenent-major        Târgoviste 4  
     Dumitrescu Valerica, profesor        Târgoviste 5  
     Ecoului        Târgoviste 8  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. 9        Teilor  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-13; 2-T        Teis  
     Enescu George        Tighina  
     Eroilor        Tineretului bl. 12  
     Fernic Ionel bl. 13-16, 38A-38E, 39A-39B        Tineretului bl. 26  
     Fernic Ionel bl. 37B-37C, 41B-41C        Tineretului bl. 28-30  
     Fernic Ionel nr. 1-T; 2-T        Tineretului nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Filipescu Nicolae        Trandafirilor  
     Florescu Ion Emanoil, general bl. B1A-B1B        Transilvaniei  
     Florescu Ion Emanoil, general bl. C1, D1A, D11A-D11C, D12A-D12D, D13A-D13D, D14A-D14B, Camin nr. 4-9        Udriste Nasturel  
     Florescu Ion Emanoil, general nr. 1-T; 2-T        Unirii  
     Florescu Vasile        Unirii bl. 1-2, AX10, 12AX, 50-51  
     Fluierasi        Unirii bl. 39A-39B, 59-60, 64, 67-71, 72A-72C, 73A-73B, 100G  
     Fructelor        Unirii bl. 40-42  
     Gaesti        Unirii bl. 44  
     Garii        Unirii bl. 81, Camin Garnizoana, Camin Consird  
     Georgescu Benone, doctor        Unirii nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Georgescu Toma, preot        Urmuz  
     Gheorghiu Smaranda        Vacarescu Alecu  
     Ghica Ion        Vacarescu Elena  
     Ghiseu 1 - Târgoviste 1        Vacarescu Iancu  
     Ghiseu 1 - Târgoviste 5        Vacarescu Ienachita  
     Ghiseu 2 - Târgoviste 5        Vacarescu Nicolae  
     Ghiseu 3 - Târgoviste 5        Valul Cetatii nr. 1-15; 2-14  
     Gimnaziului        Valul Cetatii nr. 17-21; 16-20  
     Gioglovan Radu, profesor        Valul Cetatii nr. 23-51; 22-50  
     Gradinari        Valul Cetatii nr. 53-T; 52-T  
     Greceanu Radu        Varzaru Radu, armasu  
     Greceanu Serban        Vasile Lupu  
     Grigorescu Nicolae        Vasilescu Alexandru, profesor  
     Grivitei        Vasilescu Ion, capitan  
     Herta        Vidin  
     Horia        Visarion Ion C.  
     Hotin        Vlad Tepes  
     Ialomitei        Vlad Tepes bl. 29C-29E, 30, 31A-31C, 41D-41E, 42A, 58A, 61D-61E, 62A-62B, N1C  
     Iancu Jianu bl. 82        Vlad Tepes bl. 35C-35E, 36A-36C, 37A  
     Iancu Jianu nr. 1-39; 2-T        Vlad Tepes nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Iazului        Vladescu Matei, general bl. 18-22  
     Ilie Alexandru        Vladescu Matei, general bl. 30-34  
     Independentei        Vladescu Matei, general nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Independentei bl. 1-13, 12 ICMD, 12 IPJ        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. 2, 130C, 153  
     Independentei bl. 1UPET, 2A-2C, 3A-3D, O3-O5        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. 3A-3E, 4A-4B, 5A-5B, 10, B4, 151  
     Independentei bl. 23 UJCM, G, J1-J5        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-5; 2-24  
     Independentei bl. 6PP        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 21-T; 50-T  
     Independentei bl. H10-H13, Caraiman        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 7-19; 26-48  
     Independentei nr. 1-25; 2-6        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Industriei        Voiculescu Vasile  
     Înfratirii        Vuia Traian  
     Iorga Nicolae        Zamfirescu Duiliu  
     Ipatescu Ana        Zatranu Stan, colonel  
     Ivireanu Antim, mitropolit        Zorilor  
     Justitiei