Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-19        Livezilor  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 21-31        Locomotivei  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 2-6        Lotus  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 2A, 2B, 2C        Lucaciu Vasile  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 33-T        Luchian Stefan, pictor  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 6A-T        Luminii  
     1 Mai        Luminisului nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     1 Mai nr. 103, 107        Luminisului nr. 9-T; 10-T  
     1 Mai nr. 1-29, 31A; 4-60        Lunii  
     1 Mai nr. 2        Luntrasului  
     1 Mai nr. 31-37; 62-68        Luntrei  
     1 Mai nr. 39-89; 70-126        Lupeni  
     1 Mai nr. 91-101, 105, 109-T; 126A-T        Luptatori  
     16 Februarie        Macesului  
     23 August        Macilor nr. 2-4  
     8 Martie        Macilor nr. 6-T  
     9 Mai        Magnoliei  
     Abdulachim Kiazim, slt.        Malinului  
     Abrud        Mamaia nr. 1-15; 2-6  
     Adam Ion        Mamaia nr. 12-20  
     Adamclisi nr. 1-T        Mamaia nr. 138-168  
     Adamclisi nr. 2, 2B        Mamaia nr. 141-147B  
     Adamclisi nr. 2A, 4-T        Mamaia nr. 149-169  
     Agarici Horia nr. 1; 2-T        Mamaia nr. 170-214  
     Agarici Horia nr. 3-T        Mamaia nr. 171-211  
     Agricultori        Mamaia nr. 17-31  
     Alba Iulia nr. 1-5; 2-18        Mamaia nr. 213-253; 216-228  
     Alba Iulia nr. 5B-T; 18A-T        Mamaia nr. 22-36 bis; 42  
     Albastrelelor        Mamaia nr. 230-252  
     Albatros nr. 1-3, 19-T; 2-T        Mamaia nr. 255-T; 254-296  
     Albatros nr. 5-17        Mamaia nr. 296A-T  
     Albinelor        Mamaia nr. 33-139  
     Aldea Sandu        Mamaia nr. 44-92  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Mamaia nr. 8-10  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Mamaia nr. 94-136A  
     Alexandrescu Ion        Mandai Nicu  
     Alexandridi Alexandru        Mangaliei nr. 126-T  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Mangaliei nr. 1-63; 30-70  
     Alexandru Gherghel        Mangaliei nr. 177-T  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 102-104A        Mangaliei nr. 65-67  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 109-111        Mangaliei nr. 69-87; 72  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 157-159; 106-108        Mangaliei nr. 84-124  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 161-169; 110-112        Mangaliei nr. 89-175; 74-82  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 171-179; 114-118        Manoiu Petre, lt.  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 181-185A        Manu General nr. 1-83; 2-66  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 1-83; 16-72        Manu General nr. 85-T; 68-T  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 187-191; 120-192        Maracineanu Walter  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 193-T; 194-T        Maramures nr. 1-71; 2-60A  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 2-14        Maramures nr. 71 bis-T; 60B-T  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 74-100A        Marasesti  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 85-93        Marasti  
     Alexandru Lapusneanu nr. 95-107, 113-155        Marcovici Alexandru Simion, dr.  
     Alunis        Marcus Aurelius  
     Aman Theodor        Margaretei  
     Amurgului nr. 35-81; 22-78        Margaritarelor  
     Amurgului nr. 83-T; 80-T        Marinescu Dumitru nr. 1-11; 2-T  
     Amurgului nr. 9-33; 2-20        Marinescu Dumitru nr. 13-T  
     Amzacea        Marinescu Gheorghe, dr.  
     Ancorei        Marinescu Gheorghe, dr. nr. 1-17; 2-22  
     Andreescu Ion nr. 1-27 bis; 2-T        Marinescu Gheorghe, dr. nr. 19-T; 24-T  
     Andreescu Ion nr. 29-T        Martisorului nr. 16-T  
     Andromeda        Martisorului nr. 1-T; 2-14  
     Anghel Dimitrie        Matei Milo  
     Anghelescu Temelie, slt. nr. 1-3; 2        Medeea nr. 1-37; 2-52  
     Anghelescu Temelie, slt. nr. 5-T; 4-T        Medeea nr. 39-T; 54-T  
     Aprod Purice        Meduzei  
     Apusului        Melodiei  
     Arbore Hatmanul nr. 1-45C; 2-30C        Mercur nr. 1-7; 2-6  
     Arbore Hatmanul nr. 47-T; 32-T        Mercur nr. 9-T; 8-T  
     Arcasului        Merisor nr. 111, 113-T; 116-T  
     Arcului nr. 1-T        Merisor nr. 1-37; 2-40  
     Arcului nr. 2-T        Merisor nr. 39-67; 42-68  
     Ardealului        Merisor nr. 67A-109, 111C; 70-114  
     Argesului        Mesterul Manole nr. 1-3; 2-12  
     Arhiepiscopiei nr. 1-3; 2-2bis        Mesterul Manole nr. 21-T; 14-T  
     Arhiepiscopiei nr. 5-T; 4-T        Mesterul Manole nr. 5-19B  
     Aries        Micsunelelor nr. 1-3; 2-6  
     Aron Pumnul        Micsunelelor nr. 5-T; 8-T  
     Aron Voda        Mihai Viteazu nr. 1  
     Artileriei nr. 1-7; 2-8A        Mihai Viteazu nr. 102-T  
     Artileriei nr. 9-T; 8-T        Mihai Viteazu nr. 3-49; 2-60  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Mihai Viteazu nr. 51-85  
     Atelierelor nr. 2        Mihai Viteazu nr. 60A-100  
     Atelierelor nr. 3-T; 4-T        Mihai Viteazu nr. 87-T  
     Aurora        Mihaileanu Stefan nr. 11-41  
     Austrului        Mihaileanu Stefan nr. 1-9, 43; 2-42  
     Avram Iancu nr. 10-T        Mihaileanu Stefan nr. 45-83; 44-86  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-41        Mihaileanu Stefan nr. 85-T; 88-T  
     Avram Iancu nr. 43-T        Mihu Copilu  
     Baba Novac nr. 1-27; 2-24        Milescu Nicolae Spatarul  
     Baba Novac nr. 29-57; 26-48        Milescu Nicolae Spatarul nr. 1-47; 2-46  
     Baba Novac nr. 59-T; 50-T        Milescu Nicolae Spatarul nr. 49-T; 48-T  
     Babes Victor, dr. nr. 1-11; 2-18        Militara  
     Babes Victor, dr. nr. 13-T; 20-T        Mimozelor  
     Badea Cârtan nr. 3A        Mioritei  
     Badea Cârtan nr. 3-T; 2-T        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 1-37; 2-36  
     Bagdazar Nicolae        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 141; 120-142  
     Bahluiul        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 144-150  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 149-181  
     Banescu Ion        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 150A-194, 198-T  
     Banu Maracine        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 181A-T; 196  
     Banu Mihalcea nr. 129-T; 134-T        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 37A-63; 38-94  
     Banu Mihalcea nr. 19-59; 18-66        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 96-118  
     Banu Mihalcea nr. 61-127; 68-132bis        Mircea cel Batrân nr. 97-139, 143-147  
     Baragan nr. 1-7; 10-T        Mircesti  
     Baragan nr. 9-T; 2-8        Miron Costin  
     Barbu Filaret        Mitropolit Dosoftei  
     Barbu Lautaru        Moldovei  
     Barnutiu Simion        Mosoiu Panait nr. 1-5A; 2-10A  
     Basarabi        Mosoiu Panait nr. 7-T; 12-T  
     Belghiru Nicolae, aviator        Motilor  
     Belsugului        Mugureanu Constantin, sld.  
     Berbereanu Mircea, lt.        Mugurului nr. 1-73C; 2-84  
     Berzei nr. 1-T; 2B, 4B-6B        Mugurului nr. 75-T; 86-T  
     Berzei nr. 2-4        Muncel  
     Bibescu Voda        Munteanu Murgoci Gheorghe, prof.  
     Bicaz        Muntenescu Ion, av.  
     Biruintei nr. 1-19        Munteniei  
     Biruintei nr. 125-T; 132-T        Muntii Tatra  
     Biruintei nr. 21-61        Murea Gheorghe Maior nr. 1-5A; 2-8  
     Biruintei nr. 63-123; 2-130        Murea Gheorghe Maior nr. 7-T; 10-T  
     Bistritei        Murelor nr. 2-4  
     Bogdan Vasile, slt.        Murelor nr. 6-T  
     Bogdan Vasile, slt. nr. 1-65; 2-48        Muresanu Andrei nr. 1-21; 2-18  
     Bogdan Vasile, slt. nr. 67-T; 50-T        Muresanu Andrei nr. 23-65; 18A-60  
     Bogdan Voda        Muresanu Andrei nr. 65A-T; 62-T  
     Boliac Cezar        Muresului  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie nr. 1-3; 2-4        Murgescu Ioan, viceamiral nr. 1-35; 2-36  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie nr. 17-27; 28-42        Murgescu Ioan, viceamiral nr. 37-T; 38-T  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie nr. 27A-33; 42A-56        Muscatelor  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie nr. 35A-T; 58-T        Muzicescu Gavril nr. 1-19; 2-34  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie nr. 3A-11; 6-26A        Muzicescu Gavril nr. 21-T; 36-T  
     Borcea Ion nr. 1-35; 2-36        Nalbei nr. 1-T  
     Borcea Ion nr. 37-T; 38-T        Nalbei nr. 2-T  
     Bradului        Narciselor  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 1-55; 2-56        Navalnicului  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 57-T; 58-T        Neajlov  
     Brânduselor nr. 1-T        Neatârnarii  
     Brânduselor nr. 2-T        Neculce Ion  
     Bratescu Constantin Ion        Neculuta Teodor  
     Bratescu Constantin nr. 11-23; 16-22A        Negru Nicolae Contraamiral  
     Bratescu Constantin nr. 1-5; 2-10A        Negru Voda  
     Bratescu Constantin nr. 25-33; 24-32        Negruzzi Costache nr. 1-T; 2-42  
     Bratescu Constantin nr. 35-39; 34-40        Negruzzi Costache nr. 44-T  
     Bratescu Constantin nr. 41-43F; 42-50        Nehoiului nr. 1-49; 2-T  
     Bratescu Constantin nr. 45-T; 52-T        Nehoiului nr. 51-T  
     Bratescu Constantin nr. 7-9; 12-14        Nenitescu Ion  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion        Nordului  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 101-111; 164-182        Noua  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 113-135; 186A-230        Nucilor  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 1-15        Nufarului  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 116-162, 184-186        Oborului nr. 3-31A; 10-22  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 137-T; 232-T        Oborului nr. 33-T; 24-T  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 17-39; 8-54        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 2-6        Oituz  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 41-45; 56-68        Oleg Danovski  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 45A-99; 70-96        Olteanu Ion  
     Bratianu Constantin Ion nr. 98-114        Olteniei  
     Bravilor nr. 1        Oltului  
     Bravilor nr. 3-T; 2, 6-T        Onesti  
     Brazdei        Opreanu Remus  
     Brizei nr. 1-T; 24-T        Orhideelor nr. 10-T  
     Brizei nr. 2-22        Orhideelor nr. 1-T; 2-8  
     Buciumului        Orient  
     Bucovinei        Orizontului nr. 1-27; 2-28  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-11; 2-6        Orizontului nr. 29-T; 30-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 13-T; 10-T        Ostrov  
     Bucuresti nr. 8        Ovidiu  
     Bucuriei        Pacii  
     Budac Titus, slt.        Pajurei  
     Bujorului        Palas  
     Burada Theodor nr. 16A-T        Panaitescu Stefan, lt.  
     Burada Theodor nr. 1-T        Pandurului nr. 115-T; 120-T  
     Burada Theodor nr. 2-14B        Pandurului nr. 1-65; 2-54  
     Buricescu Gheorghe, lt.        Pandurului nr. 67-113B; 56-118 bis  
     Busuiocului        Pann Anton  
     Buzatu Alexandru, cercetas        Panselei  
     Buzescu Preda        Papadopol Petre, slt.  
     C.F.R. nr. 1, 2, Cabina 3, 6        Parâng  
     Caiuti nr. 1-41; 2-T        Parcela 701  
     Caiuti nr. 43-T        Parcela 711  
     Calafat        Partizanilor nr. 1-13, 17-T; 2-18  
     Calafatului        Partizanilor nr. 15; 26-T  
     Calarasi nr. 1-37A; 2-34A        Partizanilor nr. 20-24  
     Calarasi nr. 39-T; 36-T        Pârvan Vasile  
     Caliman        Patriei  
     Callatis        Paun Pincio Ion  
     Calomfirescu Radu        Pavelescu Cincinat  
     Calugareni        Pelicanului nr. 1-29  
     Cameliei        Pelicanului nr. 31-T  
     Câmpinei        Penes Curcanul nr. 1-31; 2-28  
     Câmpului        Penes Curcanul nr. 33-T; 30-T  
     Canarache Vasile        Pescarilor nr. 1-11; 2-22  
     Cantacuzino Ion, prof. dr.        Pescarilor nr. 13-15; 24-34  
     Capidava nr. 1; 2        Pescarilor nr. 36-42  
     Capidava nr. 3-T; 4-T        Pescarilor nr. 45-T; 66-T  
     Caprioarei        Pescarus  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1-3        Petre Romulus, capitan  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 16-T        Petru Cercel  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 19-45A        Petru Rares  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 45B-47; 2B-14        Piata Victoriei  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 49-55        Piatra Craiului  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 5-17; 2, 2A        Piersicului  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 55A-T        Pinului  
     Caraiman nr. 1        Plantelor  
     Caraiman nr. 3-T; 2-T        Plevnei  
     Cârlova Vasile        Plopilor  
     Casian Ion        Plugului  
     Casin        Podului  
     Castanilor nr. 1-7A; 2-8        Poienii  
     Castanilor nr. 9-T; 10-T        Poni Petre  
     Caudela Eduard        Popa Farcas  
     Celibidache Sergiu        Popa Gheorghe, slt.  
     Celulozei        Popescu Romeo, aviator  
     Cerbului        Poporului nr. 161-T; 114-T  
     Cerna Panait        Poporului nr. 1-69; 2-58  
     Cetatii        Poporului nr. 71-159; 60-112  
     Cetinei        Popovici Banateanu Ion  
     Chiliei        Portitei nr. 1-3; 2  
     Chiliei nr. 103-T; 102-T        Portitei nr. 5-T; 4-T  
     Chiliei nr. 1-51; 2-46        Portului Nou  
     Chiliei nr. 53-101; 46A-100        Porumbaru Ion, mr.  
     Chiose Sandu, slt.        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 17-57; 2-38  
     Chirescu Dumitru Ioan nr. 1-9; 2-10        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 63-T; 40-T  
     Chirescu Dumitru Ioan nr. 9A-T; 10A-T        Postei  
     Cibinului nr. 11-T; 12-18        Prahovei  
     Cibinului nr. 1-9; 2-10        Predescu Nicolae, sld.  
     Ciocârliei        Prieteniei nr. 2-T  
     Ciresi        Prieteniei nr. 3-T  
     Cismelei nr. 1-11        Primaverii  
     Cismelei nr. 13-17        Primaverii nr. 1-61; 2  
     Cismelei nr. 19-T        Primaverii nr. 4-T  
     Cismelei nr. 2-T        Primaverii nr. 63-T  
     Clabucet        Productelor  
     Comarnic nr. 1-49; 2-70        Progresului nr. 1-T  
     Comarnic nr. 51-T; 72-T        Progresului nr. 2-4  
     Condorului        Progresului nr. 6-T  
     Constanta        Protopopescu Florin, lt.  
     Constanta 1        Prutului  
     Constanta 10        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Constanta  
     Constanta 11        Purec Gheorghe, lt.  
     Constanta 12        Puskin Alexandru  
     Constanta 13        Rachitasi nr. 1-69; 2-70  
     Constanta 14        Rachitasi nr. 71-T; 72-T  
     Constanta 2        Racovita Emil  
     Constanta 3        Radu Logofatu  
     Constanta 4        Radulescu Ion Heliade nr. 1-29; 2-28  
     Constanta 5        Radulescu Ion Heliade nr. 31-T; 30-T  
     Constanta 6        Rândunelelor  
     Constanta 7        Rapsodiei  
     Constanta 9        Raristei  
     Constanta Port        Rasaritului  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Rascoalei 1907  
     Conta Vasile        Rasuri  
     Corabiei        Rasuri nr. 1-43; 2-76  
     Corbului nr. 1        Rasuri nr. 45-57; 78-104  
     Corbului nr. 3-T; 2-T        Rasuri nr. 59-T; 106-T  
     Corvin Ion        Ratiu Ioan, dr. nr. 109-133A; 138-T  
     Cosbuc George        Ratiu Ioan, dr. nr. 1-35; 24-62  
     Cracana Ion, cercetas        Ratiu Ioan, dr. nr. 135-T  
     Craiu Vasile, aviator        Ratiu Ioan, dr. nr. 37-107; 64-136  
     Crângului        Razboieni nr. 11-65; 12-68  
     Crinului nr. 1-29; 2-22        Razboieni nr. 67-91; 70-84  
     Crinului nr. 31-71; 24-64        Razboieni nr. 93-T; 86-T  
     Crinului nr. 73-T; 66-T        Razoare nr. 1-33B; 2-32  
     Crisanei nr. 1-59; 2-66        Razoare nr. 33C-61, 63A; 32B-76  
     Crisanei nr. 61-65, 65A; 68-72        Razoare nr. 63, 63B-T; 78-T  
     Crisanei nr. 67-T        Razvan Voda nr. 1-3; 2-6  
     Crisanei nr. 74-T        Razvan Voda nr. 5-T; 8-T  
     Crisului nr. 1-T; 4-T        Reiner Francisc, profesor  
     Crisului nr. 2        Remizei  
     Crizantemelor        Remus  
     Cumpenei nr. 1-59; 2-T        Renasterii  
     Cumpenei nr. 61-T; 2B        Retezat  
     Curcubeului nr. 1-T; 4, 8-12, 20-T        Revolutiei 1989  
     Curcubeului nr. 2, 6, 14-18        Roata Ion  
     Cutezatorilor nr. 1-T; 2-6        Rodica  
     Cutezatorilor nr. 8-T        Roman N. Ioan nr. 1-9; 2-8  
     Cuza Elena        Roman N. Ioan nr. 9A-T; 10-T  
     Cuza Voda nr. 1-15; 2-20        Romana  
     Cuza Voda nr. 17-25; 22-34        Romanitei nr. 1-T; 2  
     Cuza Voda nr. 27-33; 36-48        Romanitei nr. 4-T  
     Cuza Voda nr. 35-41; 50-58        Romulus  
     Cuza Voda nr. 43-67; 60-78        Rosculet Nicolae, slt.  
     Cuza Voda nr. 69-75; 78bis-80        Rosetti C.A.  
     Cuza Voda nr. 77-T; 82-T        Rusovici Gheorghe  
     Daciei nr. 1; 2-8        Russo Alecu  
     Daciei nr. 11-19; 32-38        Sabinelor nr. 1-15; 2-18  
     Daciei nr. 1A-3; 10-12        Sabinelor nr. 17-35; 20-46  
     Daciei nr. 21-27; 40-48        Sabinelor nr. 37-T; 48-T  
     Daciei nr. 29-T; 50-T        Sadoveanu Nicolae, doctor  
     Daciei nr. 5-9; 14-30        Salcâmilor  
     Dafinului        Salciilor nr. 41-93; 36-108D  
     Daliei nr. 10-22        Salciilor nr. 5-39; 4-34  
     Daliei nr. 1-T; 2-8, 24-T        Salciilor nr. 95-T; 110-T  
     Dâmbovitei        Saligny Anghel  
     Darwin Charles        Samuel Micu  
     Dealului        Sarmisegetusa nr. 11-17; 20-30  
     Decebal nr. 1-15; 2-22        Sarmisegetusa nr. 1-5; 2-10  
     Decebal nr. 17-31; 24-38        Sarmisegetusa nr. 19-21; 32-38  
     Decebal nr. 33-35; 40-42        Sarmisegetusa nr. 23-23B; 50-64  
     Decebal nr. 37-45; 44-54        Sarmisegetusa nr. 25-T; 66-T  
     Decebal nr. 47-53; 56-72        Sarmisegetusa nr. 40-48  
     Decebal nr. 55-67; 74-78        Sarmisegetusa nr. 7-9; 12-18  
     Decebal nr. 69-T; 80-T        Sary Achile, slt.  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu nr. 1-17; 2-14        Sassu Gheorghe  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu nr. 18        Sassu Gheorghe, slt.  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu nr. 29-31        Sasu Dumitru  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu nr. 30-40        Sasu Vasile  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu nr. 33-49; 42-T        Satelitului  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu nr. 51-T        Saturn  
     Delfinului nr. 1-15; 2        Savu Timariu, prof.  
     Delfinului nr. 17-T; 4-T        Scolii  
     Democratiei        Secerisului  
     Despot Voda        Semanatorului  
     Dezrobirii nr. 107-121, 123A-129        Semanatorului nr. 1-45; 2-T  
     Dezrobirii nr. 1-105; 2-14        Semanatorului nr. 47-T  
     Dezrobirii nr. 123; 106-T        Serban Voda  
     Dezrobirii nr. 131        Sercaianu Ion, capitan rang 2  
     Dezrobirii nr. 133-139; 80-104        Sion Gheorghe  
     Dezrobirii nr. 141-153        Sirenei  
     Dezrobirii nr. 155-T        Siretului  
     Dezrobirii nr. 16-78        Slavici Ion nr. 1-27; 2-30  
     Dianei        Slavici Ion nr. 29-T; 32-T  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Smârdan  
     Dionisie cel Mic nr. 1-47; 2-50        Soarelui  
     Dionisie cel Mic nr. 49-53; 52-62, 64        Sofran Maior nr. 18A  
     Dionisie cel Mic nr. 57-T; 66-T        Sofran Maior nr. 3; 2  
     Dispensarului nr. 12-T        Sofran Maior nr. 9-T; 18-T  
     Dispensarului nr. 2-10        Solidaritatii nr. 1-5; 2-4  
     Dobrila Eugeniu, cpt. nr. 1-7        Solidaritatii nr. 17-T  
     Dobrila Eugeniu, cpt. nr. 21-T        Solidaritatii nr. 5A-15; 6-T  
     Dobrila Eugeniu, cpt. nr. 2-T        Somesului  
     Dobrila Eugeniu, cpt. nr. 9-19        Sontu Gheorghe, maior  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin nr. 1-7; 2-10        Soseaua din Vii nr. 1-39; 10-30  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin nr. 9-T; 12-T        Soseaua din Vii nr. 41-69; 32-62  
     Dobrogei nr. 1-33; 2-32        Soseaua din Vii nr. 71-T; 64-T  
     Dobrogei nr. 35-T; 34-T        Soveja nr. 102-108  
     Docherilor        Soveja nr. 110-T  
     Doinei        Soveja nr. 1-5; 2-52  
     Dorna        Soveja nr. 19-25  
     Dorobantilor nr. 11-63; 14-64        Soveja nr. 24-26  
     Dorobantilor nr. 65-T; 66-T        Soveja nr. 27-39; 54-62A  
     Dorului nr. 1-33; 2-32        Soveja nr. 41-43  
     Dorului nr. 35-79A; 34-78        Soveja nr. 45-65; 92-100  
     Dorului nr. 81-T; 80-T        Soveja nr. 64-68A  
     Dosoftei        Soveja nr. 67-75  
     Dragan Scarlat, sg.mj.        Soveja nr. 70-90A  
     Dragos Voda        Soveja nr. 7-17  
     Dragoslavele nr. 1-35; 2-34        Soveja nr. 77-T  
     Dragoslavele nr. 1B, 37-T; 2A, 36-T        Sperantia Theodor  
     Dreptatii nr. 1-3; 2-28        Sperantia Theodor nr. 145-T; 124-T  
     Dreptatii nr. 5-T; 30-T        Sperantia Theodor nr. 1-67; 2-56B  
     Duca Ion Gheorghe nr. 1-47; 2-30B        Sperantia Theodor nr. 69-143; 58-122A  
     Duca Ion Gheorghe nr. 32-38        Stamate Costache  
     Duca Ion Gheorghe nr. 40-T        Stânca Stefan, dr.  
     Duca Ion Gheorghe nr. 49-65        Stânjeneilor nr. 1  
     Duca Ion Gheorghe nr. 67-81C        Stânjeneilor nr. 3-T  
     Duca Ion Gheorghe nr. 81D-T        Statiei Petrol  
     Dumbrava Rosie        Steagului nr. 1-23; 2-22  
     Dumitrescu N. Gheorghe, slt. nr. 1; 2        Steagului nr. 24-50  
     Dumitrescu N. Gheorghe, slt. nr. 3-T; 4-T        Steagului nr. 25-49E  
     Dunarii        Steagului nr. 51-T; 52-T  
     Economu Gheorghe, slt.        Stefan cel Mare nr. 103-123; 94-118  
     Egalitatii        Stefan cel Mare nr. 120-T  
     Egretei nr. 1-17; 2-8        Stefan cel Mare nr. 125-T  
     Egretei nr. 19-T; 10-18, 22-T        Stefan cel Mare nr. 19-33; 2-24  
     Eliade Pompiliu        Stefan cel Mare nr. 35-53; 26-40  
     Eliberarii nr. 1-5, 17-23; 18        Stefan cel Mare nr. 55-61; 42-54  
     Eliberarii nr. 20-T; 29-T        Stefan cel Mare nr. 63-81; 56, 60-68  
     Eliberarii nr. 25-27        Stefan cel Mare nr. 83-101; 70-92  
     Eliberarii nr. 5A-15; 2-16        Stefan cel Mare nr. 9-17  
     Elisabeta        Stefanita Voda  
     Emanoil Sava        Stejarului nr. 1-3  
     Eminescu Mihai        Stejarului nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Energiei        Stelutei  
     Enescu George        Strajerului nr. 1-69; 2-84  
     Eremia Movila nr. 1-15; 2-30        Strajerului nr. 71-T; 86-T  
     Eremia Movila nr. 17-T; 32-T        Suceava nr. 1-5  
     Eroilor        Suceava nr. 2-T  
     Fagetului nr. 125-T; 100-132        Suceava nr. 5A  
     Fagetului nr. 134-T        Suceava nr. 7-T  
     Fagetului nr. 1-57; 2-56        Sudului  
     Fagetului nr. 59-123; 58-98        Sulfinei  
     Fântânele nr. 1-33; 2-20        Sulmona  
     Fântânele nr. 35-T; 22-T        Tabla Butii nr. 1-67; 2-66  
     Farului nr. 1-5; 2-12        Tabla Butii nr. 69-T; 68-T  
     Farului nr. 25-T; 24-T        Talazului  
     Farului nr. 7-23; 14-22        Tanta Eugen, slt  
     Fat Frumos        Târnavei  
     Feldioarei        Tataia  
     Ferdinand nr. 118-T        Tautu Ion  
     Ferdinand nr. 13-75        Teiului  
     Ferdinand nr. 1-5; 2-16        Telitei  
     Ferdinand nr. 30-36        Teodoreanu Nicolae, prof.  
     Ferdinand nr. 38-44        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Ferdinand nr. 46-56        Tepes Voda  
     Ferdinand nr. 62        Timisana nr. 1-29; 2-36  
     Ferdinand nr. 64-92        Timisana nr. 31-T; 38-T  
     Ferdinand nr. 7-11; 18-28        Timonei nr. 1-T; 6-T  
     Ferdinand nr. 77-T        Timonei nr. 2-4  
     Ferdinand nr. 94-116        Tismana  
     Filimon Nicolae nr. 1-15, 99-T; 2-T        Titorian Institutor  
     Filimon Nicolae nr. 17-97        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Filipescu        Toamnei  
     Flamânda nr. 11-T; 20-T        Tocilescu Grigore  
     Flamânda nr. 1-9; 2-18        Toma Stelian  
     Florilor        Tomis nr. 139-145; 136-146  
     Fluturilor        Tomis nr. 147-151A; 216-218  
     Fragilor        Tomis nr. 1-49; 2-34  
     Frasinului        Tomis nr. 153-235  
     Freamatului        Tomis nr. 220-236  
     Frigului nr. 1-11; 4-T        Tomis nr. 238-312  
     Frigului nr. 13-T; 2        Tomis nr. 251-255  
     Frumoasei        Tomis nr. 257-279  
     Frunzelor nr. 1-41; 2-44        Tomis nr. 281-289  
     Frunzelor nr. 151-T; 156-T        Tomis nr. 291-303  
     Frunzelor nr. 43-91; 46-94        Tomis nr. 305-T; 338-342  
     Frunzelor nr. 93-149; 96-154A        Tomis nr. 314-318  
     Fulgerului nr. 1-37; 2-32        Tomis nr. 320-332  
     Fulgerului nr. 39-T; 34-T        Tomis nr. 334-336  
     Garii        Tomis nr. 344-T  
     Gârleanu Emil nr. 1; 2        Tomis nr. 36-134  
     Gârleanu Emil nr. 3-T; 4-T        Tomis nr. 51-69  
     Garofitei nr. 1-11; 2-24        Tomis nr. 71-137  
     Garofitei nr. 13-T; 26-T        Tonizza Nicolae, pictor  
     Georgescu Cristea        Topolog nr. 1, 5-7, 13; 2-4, 12  
     Ghiculescu Ion, slt.        Topolog nr. 10, 24-T  
     Ghiocel nr. 1-11; 2-12        Topolog nr. 12A, 14  
     Ghiocel nr. 13-T; 14-T        Topolog nr. 3, 9-11, 15-T; 6-8, 16-22  
     Ghiseu 1 - Constanta 1        Topoloveni  
     Ghiseu 2 - Constanta 1        Topraisar nr. 1-5; 2-2A  
     Gladiolei        Topraisar nr. 7-T; 4-T  
     Gradinilor        Tractorului  
     Granicerului        Traian  
     Granicerului nr. 1-9; 2-30        Traian nr. 1-41; 2-24  
     Granicerului nr. 9 bis-T; 32-T        Traian nr. 43-53; 26-28  
     Grigorescu Eremia, g-ral        Traian nr. 55-T; 30-60  
     Grigorescu Horia        Traian nr. 62-T  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor        Trandafirului nr. 1-3, 7-27; 4-24  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor nr. 1-57; 2-38        Trandafirului nr. 26-T  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor nr. 65-79; 40-74        Trandafirului nr. 29-T  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor nr. 81-T; 76-T        Trandafirului nr. 5; 2  
     Grindeanu Nicolae, sg. nr. 1-31; 2-60        Transilvaniei  
     Grindeanu Nicolae, sg. nr. 33-T; 62-T        Trotusului  
     Grivita        Tulcea nr. 1-3; 2-6, 12  
     Grivita nr. 11-23; 22-26        Tulcea nr. 5-T; 8-10, 14-T  
     Grivita nr. 18-20        Tunelului  
     Grivita nr. 1-9; 2-16        Turcanu Constantin, cpt.  
     Grivita nr. 25-T; 40-T        Turda  
     Grivita nr. 28-38        Umbrei  
     Grozesti        Unirii nr. 1-15; 2-30  
     Hanes Gheorghe, lt.        Unirii nr. 15 bis-23; 32-52  
     Haret Spiru nr. 1-29; 2-4        Unirii nr. 23A-35; 54-68  
     Haret Spiru nr. 31-T; 6-T        Unirii nr. 37-43; 70-78  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Unirii nr. 43B-51; 80-106  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 100-106        Unirii nr. 51B-75  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 1-45; 2-64        Unirii nr. 77-T; 108-T  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 47-53; 108-T        Universitatii  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 55-T; 66-98        Ursu Ioan  
     Heracleea nr. 1-3; 2        Ursu Ioan nr. 1-57; 2-52  
     Heracleea nr. 5-T; 4-T        Ursu Ioan nr. 59-T; 54-T  
     Histria        Vacarescu Enachita nr. 1-13; 2-26  
     Hogas Calistrat        Vacarescu Enachita nr. 15-T; 28-T  
     Holban Panait        Valea Alba  
     Hortensiei nr. 1; 2        Valu lui Traian  
     Hortensiei nr. 13-T; 12-T        Valului  
     Hortensiei nr. 1A-11; 4-10        Vânatori  
     Hurmuzache Constantin nr. 1-19; 2-T        Vântului  
     Hurmuzache Constantin nr. 21-T        Vârful cu Dor nr. 11-T; 2-T  
     Ialomita        Vârful cu Dor nr. 1-9  
     Iasomiei        Varga Ecaterina nr. 1-T; 18-T  
     Ibraileanu Garabet        Varga Ecaterina nr. 2-16  
     Iederii        Vasile Lupu  
     Ignat Grigore, capitan        Veniamin Costache  
     Ileana Cosânzeana        Venus  
     Industriala        Verde  
     Industriei Mici        Verde nr. 1-15; 2-6  
     Înfratirea        Verde nr. 17-T; 8-T  
     Interioara 1        Victoriei  
     Interioara 2        Vidu Ion  
     Interioara 3        Vifor Haiducul  
     Interioara 4        Viforului  
     Inului        Viitorului  
     Ion Voda nr. 1-23; 2-26        Vintila Gheorghe  
     Ion Voda nr. 25-T; 28-T        Violetelor  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion        Viorelelor  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 1-63 bis; 2-18        Visinelor  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 28A-28C        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 11-15B; 30A-44  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 65-81; 20-24, 28        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-7; 2-26  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 83-95; 26, 30-36        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 17-21; 46  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 97-T; 38-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 23; 48-50  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian nr. 1-23; 2-26        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 25-T; 52-T  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian nr. 25-T; 28-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 9-9B; 28-30  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 1-47; 2-44        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Ipatescu Ana nr. 49-T; 46-T        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 125; 106-130  
     Ispirescu Petre        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 127; 140-142, 146-180, 186  
     Ivireanu Antim        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 133, 205-T; 144, 264-T  
     Izvor nr. 1-25; 2-24        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 1-35; 2-84  
     Izvor nr. 27-45; 26-46        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 37-123  
     Izvor nr. 47-T; 48-T        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 86-92  
     Jiului        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 94-104  
     Jupiter nr. 1-1A; 2-4        Voinicului  
     Jupiter nr. 3-T; 6-T        Voronca Ilarie  
     Justitiei        Vuia Traian  
     Karatzali Aristide        Vulcan Petru nr. 108-110  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Vulcan Petru nr. 109-T  
     Labirint        Vulcan Petru nr. 112-T  
     Labirint nr. 1-31; 2-20A        Vulcan Petru nr. 1-27; 2-28  
     Labirint nr. 33-T; 22-T        Vulcan Petru nr. 29-73; 30-82  
     Lacramioarei        Vulcan Petru nr. 75-81; 84-88A  
     Lacului        Vulcan Petru nr. 83-107; 90-106  
     Lahovari Ion nr. 119-145; 130-172        Vulturului  
     Lahovari Ion nr. 147-T; 174-T        Xenopol A. D., aviator  
     Lahovari Ion nr. 3-75; 2-68A        Zambaccian Krikor  
     Lahovari Ion nr. 77-117; 68B-128        Zamfirescu Duiliu  
     Laic Voda        Zamfirescu Duiliu nr. 1-21; 2-28  
     Lalelelor        Zamfirescu Duiliu nr. 23-T; 30-T  
     Lanului        Zburatorului  
     Lazar Gheorghe nr. 1-5; 2-6        Zefirului nr. 14-T  
     Lazar Gheorghe nr. 5A-T; 8-T        Zefirului nr. 2-12  
     Lemnea Teodor, lt.        Zilot Românul  
     Libertatii        Zimbrului  
     Liciu Petre        Zmeurei nr. 12-T  
     Licuricilor        Zmeurei nr. 1-T; 2-6  
     Liliacului        Zmeurei nr. 8-10  
     Liliacului nr. 1-T        Zorelelor nr. 1-37; 2-38  
     Liliacului nr. 2-T        Zorelelor nr. 39-69; 40-T  
     Limanului        Zorelelor nr. 71-T  
     Lirei        Zorilor