Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-23; 2-62        Iosif Stefan Octavian  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 25-T; 64-T        Ipatescu Ana  
     1 Mai nr. 1-T        Iris  
     1 Mai nr. 2-T        Isac Emil  
     11 Octombrie        Ispirescu Petre  
     13 Septembrie        Istrati Panait  
     14 Iulie        Iugoslaviei  
     16 Februarie        Izei  
     1848        Izlazului  
     1907        Izvorului  
     21 Decembrie 1989 nr. 1-35        Jaurés Jan  
     21 Decembrie 1989 nr. 2-58        Jiului  
     21 Decembrie 1989 nr. 37-75; 60-114        Jozsef Áttila  
     21 Decembrie 1989 nr. 77-T; 116-T        Jupiter  
     Abator bl. A        Koch Robert  
     Abator bl. B        Kogalniceanu Mihail  
     Abator bl. C1, C2, C3, C4        Kovacs Dezso  
     Abator nr. 1-3, 11A; 10        Kovari László  
     Abator nr. 5-7; 2-6        Labis Nicolae  
     Abator nr. 9-T; 8-T        Lacatusului  
     Abrudului nr. 1-T        Lacrimioarelor  
     Abrudului nr. 2-T        Lacu Rosu  
     Actorului        Lacului  
     Aeroport        Lalelelor  
     Agârbiceanu Ion        Lapusului  
     Agricultorilor nr. 1-T        Laterala  
     Agricultorilor nr. 2-T        Lazar Gheorghe  
     Agronomilor        Lehrer Milton  
     Aiudului        Lemnului  
     Alba Iulia        Libelulei  
     Albac nr. 1-T; 4-T        Liebknecht Karl  
     Albac nr. 2        Linistei  
     Albiei        Liszt Franz  
     Albini Septimiu        Livezeni  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Livezii  
     Alesd        Locomotivei  
     Alexandrescu Grigore nr. 1-45        Lombului  
     Alexandrescu Grigore nr. 2-14        Lotrului  
     Alexandrescu Grigore nr. 30-T        Lovinescu Eugen  
     Alexandrescu Grigore nr. 47-T; 16-28        Luceafarului  
     Alexandru Ioan        Lucernei  
     Almasului        Luncii  
     Alunului        Lunetei  
     Alverna        Lunii  
     Andreescu Ion        Lutoasa  
     Anina        Macelaru Ilie  
     Antonescu Ion, maresal nr. 1-17; 2-18        Macinului  
     Antonescu Ion, maresal nr. 19-T; 20-T        Macului nr. 1-T  
     Arad        Macului nr. 2-T  
     Aramei        Madach Imre  
     Arany Janos        Magaziei  
     Arges        Magura  
     Arghezi Tudor        Maiakovski  
     Ariesului nr. 1-47; 2-T        Maior Petru  
     Ariesului nr. 49-T        Maiorescu Titu  
     Arinilor        Malinului  
     Aron Florian        Mamaia  
     Artelor        Manastur nr. 1-85; 2-52  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Manastur nr. 87-93; 54-T  
     Atelierului        Manastur nr. 95-T  
     Aurorei        Maniu Iuliu  
     Aviatorilor        Maramuresului nr. 1-115; 2-120  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-11; 2-12        Maramuresului nr. 117-T; 122-T  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-11; 2-22        Marasesti nr. 1-25; 2-30  
     Avram Iancu nr. 13, 15; 14        Marasesti nr. 27-T; 32-T  
     Avram Iancu nr. 13-T; 24-T        Marasti  
     Avram Iancu nr. 17-T; 16-T        Margaritarelor  
     Azuga        Margaului  
     Baba Novac        Marginasa nr. 1-T  
     Baba Novac nr. 1-13; 2-12        Marginasa nr. 2-T  
     Baba Novac nr. 15-T; 14-T        Margineanu Nicolae, profesor  
     Babes Victor, profesor        Marinescu Gheorghe, profesor  
     Baciului        Marton Aron, episcop  
     Baconsky A. E.        Martone Emanuel  
     Bacovia George        Marului  
     Badea Cârtan        Matei Basarab  
     Badescu, aviator nr. 1-7; 2-8        Matei Corvin  
     Badescu, aviator nr. 9-T; 10-T        Matyas Matyas  
     Baia Mare        Mecanicilor  
     Baii        Mehedinti nr. 1-5; 8-12  
     Baisoara        Mehedinti nr. 25-49; 74-78  
     Baita        Mehedinti nr. 2-6  
     Baladei        Mehedinti nr. 51-T; 80-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Mehedinti nr. 7-23; 14-72  
     Bâlea        Memorandumului  
     Balint Simion        Mendeleev  
     Baltii        Merca Iuliu  
     Balzac Honoré de        Meseriilor  
     Banatului        Meses  
     Bancila Octav        Mestecenilor  
     Banilor        Mesteru Ion  
     Banu Udrea        Mesterul Manole  
     Barbu Lautaru        Metalului  
     Barbu Patriciu nr. 1-47; 2-64        Meteor  
     Barbu Patriciu nr. 49-T; 66-T        Meziad  
     Barbusse Henri        Micu Klein Inocentiu  
     Barc I        Micu Samuil  
     Barc II        Micus  
     Barc III        Migdalului  
     Barceanu Daniil        Mihai Românu  
     Baritiu George        Mihai Viteazu nr. 11-T; 10-20, 34-T  
     Bârsan Zaharia        Mihai Viteazu nr. 1-9; 2-8  
     Bârsei        Mihai Viteazu nr. 22-32  
     Bartok Béla        Mihali Teodor nr. 1; 2, 4  
     Batozei nr. 1-61; 2-42        Mihali Teodor nr. 3-T; 6-T  
     Batozei nr. 63-T; 44-T        Mikszath Kalman  
     Becas        Milcov  
     Beethoven Ludwig van        Millo Matei  
     Bega        Mincu Ioan  
     Beiusului        Minerilor  
     Belgrad        Mioritei  
     Benetato Grigore        Miraslau  
     Berariei        Miron Costin  
     Bibescu George Valentin        Mogosoaia  
     Bibliotecii        Moldovan Iuliu  
     Bicazului        Moldoveanu  
     Bihorului        Moldovei  
     Bisericii Ortodoxe        Molnar Piuariu  
     Bistritei        Mora Stefan  
     Bizusa        Morarilor  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 1; 2        Morii  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 3-T; 4-T        Mos Ion Roata  
     Blajului        Mosoiu Traian, general  
     Blanarilor        Motilor nr. 1-39; 2-40  
     Bob Ioan, episcop        Motilor nr. 41-T; 42-T  
     Bobâlnei nr. 1-31; 2-38        Movilei  
     Bobâlnei nr. 33-T; 40-T        Mozart Wolfgang Amadeus  
     Bogdan Voda        Muncii  
     Bogrea Vasile        Muncitorilor  
     Bohatiel Alexandru        Munteniei  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie        Muresanu Andrei  
     Bologa Ioan        Muresului  
     Bologa Valeriu        Murgu Eftimie  
     Bolyai Janos        Musat Simion  
     Borhanci        Muscel  
     Borsa        Muzeului  
     Borsec        Muzicescu Gavril  
     Borza Alexandru        Nadasel  
     Bradului        Napoca nr. 1-T  
     Bradutului        Napoca nr. 2-T  
     Braharu Dumitru        Nasaud  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 1-T        Navodari  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 2-T        Neagra  
     Brânduselor        Neculce Ion  
     Braniste Valeriu        Negoiu  
     Branului        Negruzzi Costache  
     Brasov nr. 1-31; 2-48        Newton Isaac  
     Brasov nr. 33-T; 50-T        Nicoara Moise  
     Brassai Samuel        Nirajului  
     Brates nr. 1-3        Nottara Constantin  
     Brates nr. 5-T; 2-T        Nucului  
     Bratianu Ion I. C.        Nuferilor  
     Breaza        Oarga Ioan  
     Brediceanu        Oasului nr. 1-43, 109-179; 2-22  
     Brigadierilor        Oasului nr. 181-T; 134-T  
     Brote Eugen        Oasului nr. 45-107; 24-72  
     Bruno Giordano        Oasului nr. 74-132  
     Brutarilor        Oberth Hermann  
     Bucegi        Observatorului nr. 105-113; 72-80  
     Bucium nr. 11-T; 12-T        Observatorului nr. 1-103  
     Bucium nr. 1-9; 2-10        Observatorului nr. 115-T; 82-T  
     Bucura        Observatorului nr. 2-70  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-13; 2-20        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Bucuresti nr. 15-53; 22-70        Odobesti  
     Bucuresti nr. 55-T; 72-T        Oituz  
     Budai Deleanu Ion        Olanesti  
     Budai Nagy Antal        Olteniei  
     Buftea        Oltului  
     Buhusi        Onitiu Virgil  
     Bujorului        Opitz Martin  
     Bulgarilor        Oradiei  
     Bumbesti        Orastiei  
     Buna Ziua        Oravita  
     Bunea Augustin        Orzului  
     Burebista        Ospatariei  
     Busteni        Ostasilor  
     Busuiocului        Otetului  
     Buzau        Ovidiu  
     Byron        Padin nr. 10, 12  
     Caii Ferate        Padin nr. 1-19; 14-22  
     Calan        Padin nr. 21-25; 24-28  
     Calarasi        Padin nr. 27-T; 30-T  
     Calatis        Padin nr. 2-8  
     Calimanesti        Padis  
     Calinescu George        Padurii  
     Calugareni        Pajistei  
     Calvaria        Paltinis  
     Câmpeni nr. 1, 5-T; 2-T        Pandurilor  
     Câmpeni nr. 3, 3A, 3B, 3C        Pann Anton  
     Câmpina        Papahagi Marian  
     Câmpul Pâinii nr. 1-5; 2-4        Papilian Victor  
     Câmpul Pâinii nr. 7-T; 6-T        Papiu Ilarian  
     Câmpului nr. 1-19; 2-36        Parâng  
     Câmpului nr. 121-T; 114-T        Parasutistilor  
     Câmpului nr. 21-85; 38-86        Pârâului  
     Câmpului nr. 87-119; 88-112        Parcul Feroviarilor  
     Cantonului        Paris nr. 12  
     Capsunilor        Paris nr. 1-7; 2-10  
     Caracal        Paris nr. 41-67; 40-56  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Paris nr. 58-T  
     Caraiman        Paris nr. 69-T  
     Caramidarilor        Paris nr. 9-39; 14-38  
     Caransebes        Pariz Ferenc Papai  
     Carbunarilor        Partizanilor nr. 109-T; 120-T  
     Carcalechi Zaharia        Partizanilor nr. 1-107; 2-118  
     Cârlova Vasile        Pârvan Vasile  
     Carmen Silva        Pasarelelor  
     Carpati        Pascaly Nicolae  
     Carutasilor        Pasteur Louis nr. 1-57; 2-38  
     Castanilor        Pasteur Louis nr. 59-73; 40-66  
     Ceahlau        Pasteur Louis nr. 75-T; 68-T  
     Ceferistilor        Pastorului  
     Central        Pata Rât  
     Cepei        Patitia Rubin  
     Cernavoda        Patrascu Nicolae  
     Cernei        Paul Ioan  
     Cetatii        Peana nr. 1-T; 18-T  
     Chendi Ilarie        Peana nr. 2-16  
     Chinezu Paul        Petöfi Sándor  
     Cibinului        Petrovici Emil  
     Ciobanului        Petrovici Octavian  
     Ciocanului        Petuniei  
     Ciocârliei        Piatra Craiului  
     Cioplea        Piersicului  
     Cioran Emil        Piezisa  
     Ciortea, profesor        Pintea Viteazu  
     Cipariu        Pintenului  
     Ciresilor        Pitesti  
     Cismigiu        Plaiuri  
     Ciucas nr. 1-7; 2-T        Planoarelor  
     Ciucas nr. 9-T        Plevnei  
     Ciurea Alexandru        Ploiesti  
     Clabucet nr. 1-7        Plopilor nr. 1-65; 2-8  
     Clabucet nr. 9-T; 2-T        Plopilor nr. 67-T; 10-T  
     Clemenceau Georges        Poienarilor  
     Clinicilor        Poienaru Petrache  
     Closca        Pomet  
     Cluj-Napoca        Pomut Gheorghe, general  
     Cluj-Napoca 1        Ponorului  
     Cluj-Napoca 11        Pop Gheorghe de Basesti  
     Cluj-Napoca 12        Pop I. Reteganu  
     Cluj-Napoca 13        Pop Ioan de Cluj, aviator  
     Cluj-Napoca 15        Popa Stanescu  
     Cluj-Napoca 16        Popescu Voitesti Ion  
     Cluj-Napoca 3        Portelanului  
     Cluj-Napoca 4        Portile de Fier  
     Cluj-Napoca 5        Porumbeilor  
     Cluj-Napoca 6        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Cluj-Napoca 7        Porumbului  
     Cluj-Napoca 8        Postavaru  
     Cluj-Napoca 9        Potaissa  
     Coastei        Povârnisului  
     Cobzarilor        Predeal  
     Cocorilor        Prieteniei  
     Codrului        Pripor  
     Cojocnei        Prislop  
     Colan Nicolae, mitropolit        Privelistei  
     Colibita        Prodan David, academician  
     Colonia Breaza        Progresului  
     Cometei        Prunilor  
     Comsa Dimitrie nr. 1-25; 2-24        Puietilor  
     Comsa Dimitrie nr. 27-T; 26-T        Pumnu Aron  
     Conductorilor        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Cluj-Napoca  
     Constanta        Puscariu Sextil  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Putna  
     Copacilor        Racovita Emil  
     Copernicus        Radauti  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 1-137; 2-136        Radulescu Ion Heliade  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 139-T; 138-T        Rahovei  
     Cornului        Rapsodiei  
     Coroianu Iuliu        Rarau  
     Cosasilor        Rasaritului nr. 1-23; 2-24  
     Cosbuc George        Rasaritului nr. 25-35; 26-36  
     Cosminului        Rasaritului nr. 37-T; 38-T  
     Cotita        Rasinari  
     Craiova        Ratiu Ion  
     Crângului        Ravasului  
     Creanga Ion        Razboieni  
     Crinului        Rebreanu Liviu  
     Crisan        Regele Ferdinand nr. 1-35; 2-T  
     Cristea Nicolae        Regele Ferdinand nr. 37-T  
     Crisului        Remetea  
     Crizantemelor        Republicii nr. 1-49; 2-48  
     Croitorilor        Republicii nr. 51-T; 50-T  
     Cucului        Retezat  
     Curcubeului        Rodnei  
     Curie Frederic Joliot        Roman Dionisie  
     Cuza Voda        Romana  
     Dacia        Românu Nicolae  
     Daicoviciu Constantin        Roosevelt Theodore  
     Dâmbovitei        Rosca D. D.  
     Dâmbu Rotund        Rosca Pavel  
     Dârjan, aviator        Rosetti C.A.  
     Davila Alexandru        Rosiori  
     Decebal nr. 1-77; 2-82        Rosu Pelaghia  
     Decebal nr. 79-T; 84-T        Roth Stephan Ludwig  
     Dejului        Rousseau J. J.  
     Delavrancea Barbu        Rovine  
     Deleiu Victor        Rozelor  
     Densusianu Aron        Rucar  
     Descartes René        Rusu Liviu  
     Detunata        Saguna Andrei  
     Deva        Sahia Alexandru  
     Diaconu Coresi        Salajului  
     Dianei        Salcâmului  
     Dima Gheorghe nr. 1-29; 2-22        Salciilor  
     Dima Gheorghe nr. 31-47, 51-T; 24-T        Saligni Anghel  
     Dima Gheorghe nr. 49        Sanatoriului  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Sapatorilor  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea        Sarmisegetuza  
     Dobrogei        Saturn  
     Doinei nr. 1-25; 2-24        Scarilor  
     Doinei nr. 27-69; 26-52        Scarisoara  
     Doinei nr. 71-T; 54-T        Scolii  
     Doja Gheorghe        Scortarilor  
     Domide Gherasim        Scurta  
     Donath bl. 29, 31        Seceratorilor  
     Donath bl. 4, 20, 38, 44, 60, 80, 90        Semenicului  
     Donath bl. II, IV, VI        Senina  
     Donath bl. V, VII, IX, XI        Serpuitoare  
     Donath bl. VIII, X, XII, XV        Sesului  
     Donath bl. XIII        Sever Axente  
     Donath nr. 105-T; 162-T        Sibiului  
     Donath nr. 1-21        Sighisoarei  
     Donath nr. 23-49; 2-90        Sinaia  
     Donath nr. 51-103; 92-160        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Donici Alexandru        Sindicatelor  
     Dornei        Siretului  
     Dorobantilor nr. 109, 113; 98, 102        Sitarilor  
     Dorobantilor nr. 1-55; 2-60        Slanic  
     Dorobantilor nr. 57-107, 111, 115-T        Slatina  
     Dorobantilor nr. 62-96, 100, 104-T        Slavici Ioan  
     Dorului        Snagov  
     Dostoievski        Soarelui  
     Dragalina, general        Sobarilor  
     Dragomir Silviu        Soimului  
     Dragos Voda        Someseni Bai  
     Dragusanu Codru        Somesului  
     Drapelului        Sopor  
     Dropiei        Spataru Milescu  
     Dulfu Petre        Spicului  
     Dumbrava Rosie        Spinoasa  
     Dunarii        Spitalului  
     Einstein Albert        Splaiul Independentei  
     Eliade Mircea        Sportului  
     Elicei        Sputnic  
     Eminescu Mihai        Stadion  
     Endre Ady        Stadionului  
     Enescu George        Stan I. T.  
     Eroilor        Stanescu Nichita  
     Eufrosin        Stânii  
     Fabricii de Caramida        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1, 3; 2  
     Fabricii de Chibrituri        Stefan cel Mare nr. 18-T  
     Fabricii de Zahar nr. 1-43; 2-58        Stefan cel Mare nr. 5-T; 4-16  
     Fabricii de Zahar nr. 45-T; 60-T        Stefan Simion  
     Fabricii nr. 125        Stejarului  
     Fabricii nr. 1-53; 2-58        Stelutei  
     Fabricii nr. 55-89; 60-86        Stephenson George  
     Fabricii nr. 91-123, 127-T; 88-T        Stoica Vasile  
     Fagarasului        Straja  
     Faget        Strâmba  
     Fagetului        Streiului  
     Fagului        Strungarilor  
     Fânatelor        Suceava  
     Fântânele bl. E, V2        Suciu Aurel  
     Fântânele nr. 1-51        Sunatoarei  
     Fântânele nr. 2-30 (case)        Tabacarilor  
     Fântânele nr. 32-T        Taberei  
     Fântânele nr. 53-T        Taietura Turcului  
     Fânului        Târnavelor  
     Fat Frumos        Tarnita  
     Ferenc David        Tasnad nr. 1-15; 2-16  
     Fericirii        Tasnad nr. 17-25  
     Fierului        Tasnad nr. 27-T; 18-T  
     Firiza        Tatra  
     Floresti nr. 1-73; 2-6        Tazlau  
     Floresti nr. 75-79, 85-93        Tebei  
     Floresti nr. 81        Teclu Nicolae  
     Floresti nr. 83        Tecuci nr. 1-T; 4-T  
     Floresti nr. 8-T        Tecuci nr. 2  
     Floresti nr. 95-T        Teilor  
     Fluerasului        Teleorman  
     Fluturilor        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Fodor Octavian        Tiblesului  
     Fortaretei        Timisoarei  
     France Anatole        Timisului  
     Frâncu Amos        Tipografiei  
     Fraternitatii        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-T  
     Frumoasa        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 2-T  
     Frunzisului        Toduta Sigismund  
     Fulicea Virgil, sculptor        Tractoristilor  
     Fundatura        Traian nr. 1-71; 2-94  
     Galaction Munteanu Liviu        Traian nr. 73-T; 96-T  
     Galaxiei        Trâmbitasului  
     Galilei        Trandafirilor  
     Gall Gabor        Transilvaniei  
     Gârbau        Trascaului  
     Garibaldi        Treboniu Laurian  
     Garii        Tribunu Andreica  
     Garoafelor        Tribunu Vladutiu nr. 1-11; 2-10  
     Ghibu Onisifor        Tribunu Vladutiu nr. 13-T; 12-T  
     Ghica Ion        Trifoiului  
     Ghimesului        Tristan Tzara  
     Ghindei        Trotusului  
     Ghioceilor        Tufei  
     Ghiseu 1 - Cluj-Napoca 1        Tulcea  
     Ghiseu 1 - Cluj-Napoca 13        Tulghesului  
     Ghiseu 2 - Cluj-Napoca 1        Turnu Rosu  
     Gladiolelor        Turnu Severin  
     Godeanu        Turturicii  
     Goga Octavian        Turzii nr. 107-147; 116-138  
     Goia Ioan        Turzii nr. 1-105; 2-114  
     Goldis Vasile        Turzii nr. 149-T; 140-T  
     Gorunului        Tyukodi Ántal  
     Gospodarilor        Uliului  
     Govora        Unirii  
     Gradinarilor        Unirii nr. 13-27; 18-28  
     Grapei        Unirii nr. 1-7; 2-6  
     Grâului        Unirii nr. 29-T; 30-T  
     Graurilor        Unirii nr. 9-11; 8-16  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general bl. I, III        Universitatii  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)        Urcusului  
     Grivitei        Ureche Grigore  
     Groapa Mosului        Uzinei Electrice  
     Grozavescu Traian        Vaida Voevod Alexandru nr. 1-47; 2-56  
     Gruia        Vaida Voevod Alexandru nr. 49-T; 58-T  
     Gurghianu Aurel        Valea Chintaului  
     Gurghiu        Valea Seaca  
     Gutinului        Valeni  
     Haiducului        Vânatorului  
     Hajongard        Vântului  
     Haller Karoly        Varga Ecaterina  
     Haret Spiru        Vasile Lucaciu  
     Harghita        Vasile Lupu  
     Hârletului        Vaslui  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Veliciu Mihai  
     Hateg        Venus  
     Hatieganu Iuliu, doctor        Veteranilor  
     Haynal Imre        Vidraru  
     Heltai Gaspar        Vidrei  
     Herculane        Vidu Ioan  
     Hodai        Viile Dâmbu Rotund  
     Horea nr. 1-23        Viile Nadasel  
     Horea nr. 2-36        Viilor  
     Horea nr. 25-T        Viorelelor  
     Horea nr. 38-T        Visinilor  
     Horea, Closca si Crisan        Viteazu Ion  
     Horticultorilor        Vlad Tepes  
     Hossu Iuliu, cardinal        Vladeasa  
     Hugo Victor        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Hunedoarei        Vlahuta Alexandru bl. Lama A, B, C, D  
     Huss Jan        Vlahuta Alexandru bl. Lama F  
     Iacob Ioan        Vlahuta Alexandru nr. 1-T  
     Ialomitei nr. 1-T        Vlahuta Alexandru nr. 2-T  
     Ialomitei nr. 2-T        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 1-5; 2-10  
     Iancu de Hunedoara nr. 1-T        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 7-T; 12-T  
     Iancu de Hunedoara nr. 2-T        Voievodul Gelu  
     Iancu Jianu        Voltaire  
     Iasilor nr. 1-T; 12-T        Vrabiilor  
     Iasilor nr. 2-10        Vrancea  
     Iasomiei        Vuia Romulus nr. 1-117; 2-124  
     Iazului        Vuia Romulus nr. 119-T; 126-T  
     Ierbii        Vuia Traian nr. 1-93; 2-118  
     Iezer        Vuia Traian nr. 95-T; 120-T  
     Ignat Grigore, capitan        Vulcan Iosif  
     Ileana Cosânzeana        Vulpii  
     În Jurul Lacului        Vulturului  
     Inau        Xenopol  
     Înfratirii        Zambilei nr. 1-T  
     Între Lacuri        Zambilei nr. 2-T  
     Inului        Zânelor  
     Învatatorului        Zarandului  
     Ionesco Eugen nr. 1, 3        Zborului  
     Ionesco Eugen nr. 5-T; 2-T        Zizinului  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion        Zola Emile  
     Ionescu Tache        Zorilor  
     Iorga Nicolae