Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
             Maior Petru bl. 26-32  
             Maior Petru bl. 34-36, 65-75  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 33-38        Maior Petru nr. 1-63; 2-24  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 4, 7, 9, 24-32        Maior Petru nr. 65-T; 34-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1, 1A; 2        Mangiuca Simion  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 3-5; 11-23        Marasesti  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 35-T; 38-T        Marasti  
     1 Mai        Marghitas  
     24 Ianuarie        Marginea  
     Afinelor        Marginei  
     Albastrelelor        Marului  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Mierlei  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza bl. 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36        Mihai Viteazu  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza bl. 29, 31, 33, 35, 37        Minda  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza bl. 4, 20, 22, 24        Mociur  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza bl. 5, 21, 23, 25, 27        Molizilor  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza bl. A1-A3, A4A, A5A, D1-D3        Moroasa  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza bl. E1, E1A, E2, E2A        Mozart Wolfgang Amadeus  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza nr. 1-3, 7-19        Muncii nr. 10-14A, 20-T  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza nr. 2        Muncii nr. 16, 18  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza nr. 5A, 39-T; 38-T        Muncii nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Alexandru Ion Cuza nr. 6-18        Muncii nr. 9-T  
     Almajului        Murelor nr. 1-11; 2-12  
     Alunilor        Murelor nr. 13-T; 14-T  
     Andreescu Ion, pictor        Mures  
     Apei        Mureseni  
     Aries        Murgu Eftimie  
     Arinilor        Muzicescu Traian  
     Ateneului        Nalbelor  
     Aviatorilor        Narcisei  
     Avram Iancu        Nedeia  
     Badea Cârtan        Nera  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Nicolae Adam  
     Banaduc        Nicolae Marcu, erou  
     Banatului        Nuferilor  
     Barajului        Odobescu  
     Baraoltului        Oituz  
     Barbu Lautaru        Oltului  
     Bârzavei        Otelului  
     Bârzavitei        Pacii  
     Basovat        Pades  
     Bazna        Padurii  
     Beethoven Ludwig van        Pandurilor nr. 1-19; 2-34  
     Bega        Pandurilor nr. 21-T; 36-T  
     Begoniilor        Panselutei  
     Bielefeld        Pantei  
     Blaga Lucian        Paralela Valiug  
     Bojinca D.        Parâng  
     Bolnovat        Parcului  
     Bradetului        Pârvan Vasile  
     Bratovei        Peleaga  
     Brazilor        Petculescu G. A.  
     Breazova        Petöfi Sándor  
     Bucegi        Petru Rares  
     Budinic        Piatra Craiului  
     Buhui        Pinilor  
     Bujorului        Poganiciului  
     Butovat        Poiana Golului  
     Buzias        Pomostului  
     Caen        Ponor  
     Calarasilor        Popovici A. C.  
     Calimanilor        Popp Alexandru  
     Calugareni        Poptelecan Ion, capitan  
     Caminelor        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Canalului        Primaverii  
     Caprioarei        Prislop  
     Caragiale Ion Luca bl. 1, 2        Progresului nr. 1  
     Caragiale Ion Luca bl. 3, 4        Progresului nr. 2-T  
     Caragiale Ion Luca bl. 5, 6, 18-20        Progresului nr. 3-T  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 7-19; 8-16        Prunilor  
     Caraiman        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Resita  
     Caransebesului nr. 1        Rândul 1  
     Caransebesului nr. 11-T        Rândul 2  
     Caransebesului nr. 12-T        Rândul 2 1950  
     Caransebesului nr. 1A        Rândul 3  
     Caransebesului nr. 2-10        Rândul 4  
     Caransebesului nr. 3-9        Rândunica  
     Carasului        Rarau bl. 1, 2  
     Carpati        Rarau bl. 3-7  
     Cascadelor        Rarau nr. 8-T  
     Castanilor nr. 1-T        Rarau nr. 9-T; 8-T  
     Castanilor nr. 2-T        Razboieni  
     Ceahlau        Republicii  
     Cerbului        Republicii bl. 18, 20, 22, 24 sc. A, B  
     Ceretului        Republicii bl. 19, 21  
     Cerna        Republicii bl. 23, 25 sc. I-IV  
     Chinezu Pavel        Republicii bl. 24 (sc. C, 1), 25 (sc. 5)-28  
     Cibinului        Republicii bl. 4, 6, 8  
     Ciocârliei        Republicii bl. 7, 9, 11  
     Ciresului        Republicii nr. 1, 3, 5  
     Ciucas        Republicii nr. 10-16  
     Closca        Republicii nr. 13-15  
     Codrului        Republicii nr. 17  
     Colinei        Republicii nr. 2, 2A  
     Comarnic        Republicii nr. 29-T; 30-T  
     Constructorilor        Resita  
     Corbului        Resita 1  
     Corvin Ion        Resita 3  
     Cosbuc George        Resita 4  
     Cozia        Retezat  
     Creanga Ion        Revolutia din Decembrie bl. 1, 2, 4, 5, 8, 11, 15, 19  
     Crisan        Revolutia din Decembrie bl. 24-29  
     Crizantemei        Revolutia din Decembrie bl. 30-35A, B  
     Dacia        Revolutia din Decembrie nr. 1-23; 2-22  
     Daicovici Constantin        Revolutia din Decembrie nr. 31-T; 30-T  
     Daliilor        Rodnei bl. 1-7  
     Dealul Ciorii        Rodnei nr. 9-T; 8-T  
     Dealul Mare        Roman nr. 1, 1A, 1B; 2-T  
     Delavrancea Stefanescu Barbu        Roman nr. 3-T  
     Digului        Romanilor bl. B1, B2  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea        Romanilor nr. 1-7  
     Doda Traian        Romanilor nr. 9-T; 2-T  
     Doman        Romanitei  
     Domogled nr. 1-T        Rosiorilor  
     Domogled nr. 2-T        Rozelor  
     Dorna        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Driglovatul Nou        Salcâmilor  
     Driglovatul Vechi        Salciilor  
     Eminescu Mihai        Sarmizegetusa  
     Enescu George        Scânteii  
     Fagarasului bl. 1-5, 7,9,11        Scorusului  
     Fagarasului bl. 20-24        Semenicului  
     Fagarasului bl. 25-29        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Fagarasului bl. 31,33, 35, 37        Siret  
     Fagarasului nr. 13; 6, 12        Soarelui  
     Fagarasului nr. 15-19; 8-10, 14-24        Sodol  
     Fagarasului nr. 31-T; 30-T        Somesului  
     Fagului        Spitalului  
     Fântânilor        Sportului  
     Felix        Stâncilor  
     Feroviarului nr. 1-17; 2-16        Stanescu Nichita  
     Feroviarului nr. 19-T; 18-T        Stânisoarei  
     Fragilor        Stefan cel Mare  
     Frunzei        Strandului  
     Funicularului        Surianu bl. 1, 2, 4, 5  
     Furnalelor        Surianu bl. 3, 6  
     Galati        Surianu nr. 7-T; 8-T  
     Garii bl. C.F.R.        Tarcului  
     Ghiocelului        Tarinei  
     Ghiseu 1 - Resita 1        Târnovei  
     Ghiseu 1 - Resita 3        Teilor nr. 1-43; 2-10, 14-44  
     Gladiolelor        Teilor nr. 45-T; 12, 46-T  
     Gloria        Terovei  
     Godeanul        Tibles  
     Goga Octavian        Tiglariei  
     Golului        Timis  
     Gozna        Timisoarei  
     Gratz        Tineretului  
     Grigorescu Nicolae        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-T  
     Groza Moise        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 2-T  
     Gugu        Toamnei  
     Gurghiului bl. 1, 2, 4        Toplita  
     Gurghiului bl. 3, 6-12        Trandafirilor  
     Gurghiului nr. 5-T; 14-T        Trei Ape  
     Gutâi        Treptelor  
     Herculane        Turturelelor  
     Horia        Tusnad  
     Hunedoara bl. 8        Unirii  
     Hunedoara nr. 1-T; 2-6, 10-T        Vaii  
     Independentei        Valiugului nr. 1-73  
     Ineu        Valiugului nr. 75-T; 2-T  
     Iorgovici Paul        Vânatorilor  
     Islazului        Vântului  
     Izvorului        Vârfului  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Velceanu Iosif  
     Ladea Romul        Verdi Giuseppe  
     Lalelelor        Victoriei  
     Lalescu Traian        Vidu Ion  
     Laminoarelor        Viitorului  
     Lenau Nikolaus        Viorelelor  
     Lend        Visinului  
     Libertatii bl. A1, A2        Vlad Tepes  
     Libertatii bl. B3-B8        Vladeasa  
     Libertatii nr. 1-T; 2-36        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Libertatii nr. 38-T        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Liliacului nr. 1, 5-T; 2-T        Vuia Traian  
     Liliacului nr. 3        Vulturilor  
     Lipova        Zadei  
     Livezilor        Zambilelor  
     Luncii        Zarandului  
     Macilor        Zimbrului  
     Macinului        Zorilor  
     Maior Petru bl. 18-24