Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918        Libertatii  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 1A, 1B, 2A-2C, 3A, 4A-4C        Liliacului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 1C-1I        Livezilor  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 3B ANL, 5A-5C, 5E-5F, 6D-6F, 6H        Luceafarului nr. 1-27; 14-24  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 4D, 5, 5D, 5I        Luceafarului nr. 29-T; 26-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 6A-6C, CFR        Luminii  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. 7A, 7B        Luminisului  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 10-46        Lunei bl. 2D-2F  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-5; 2-8        Lunei nr. 1-35; 2-46  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 55-T; 48-T        Lunei nr. 37-T; 48-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 7-53        Lupeni  
     13 Decembrie        Magheru Gheorghe, general  
     16 Februarie        Maghiran  
     22 Decembrie        Magurei  
     24 Ianuarie        Maior Petru  
     Aerodromului        Marasesti  
     Agriculturii        Marasti nr. 1-33; 2-24  
     Agriselor        Marasti nr. 35-T; 26-T  
     Albinelor        Margaritarelor  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Marghiloman nr. 181-T; 146-T  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Marghiloman nr. 1-91; 2-82  
     Almasului        Marghiloman nr. 93-179; 84-144  
     Andreescu Ion        Martirilor  
     Apolon        Maximilian Vladimir  
     Ardealului        Merisorului  
     Ariesului        Mesteacanului bl. 1A, 1B, 2A-2F  
     Arinului        Mesteacanului nr. 1-T  
     Armoniei nr. 1-17; 2-16        Mesteacanului nr. 2-T  
     Armoniei nr. 19-T; 18-T        Metalurgica  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Mica  
     Aurorei        Micro 3  
     Averescu, maresal        Mihai Viteazu  
     Aviatorilor        Milcov  
     Babes Victor        Mioritei bl. A1-A9, A11-A15  
     Baiesu Ion        Mioritei nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 1, 2A-2D, 3A-3D        Miron Costin  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 10, 11-13, 19, 20, 20A        Moara cu Plopi  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 14        Molidului  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 21, 22        Morilor  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 23, 25-30, 99        Mosoiu Panait nr. 11-T; 20-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 3A, Magnolia, Crinului        Mosoiu Panait nr. 1-9; 2-18  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 6A-6D, 7-9, 24, 87, 88        Muncii  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. Camelia        Muresan Suciu  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. PTTR 1, 2        Murgului  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 11-47; 8-46        Napoca  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 1-9; 2-6        Narciselor  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 49-T; 48-T        Neculce Ion  
     Barnutiu Simion nr. 1-29; 2-46        Neculuta Theodor  
     Barnutiu Simion nr. 31-T; 48-T        Negreasca  
     Bâsca        Negruzzi Costache  
     Bâsca Mare        Neptun  
     Bâsca Mica        Nimfelor  
     Bastan Grigore, general bl. 1A-3A, 1B-3B, A, B, C        Nucului  
     Bastan Grigore, general bl. 50-52        Nufarului  
     Bastan Grigore, general bl. A, B, C        Obor bl. 1, 2 Sc. A, B, 3  
     Bastan Grigore, general nr. 1-T; 2-T        Obor bl. 11A Sc. A, B  
     Bazalt        Obor bl. 12A Sc. A, B, 13, Chimica 1, 2  
     Bazalt bl. F1-F5        Obor bl. 4 Sc. A, B, 4A, 5A  
     Bazalt bl. G1A, G1B, G2A, G2B        Obor bl. 5A Sc A, B  
     Bazalt nr. 1-15; 2-12        Obor bl. 6 Sc. A, B, 6A, 7, 8A-8C  
     Bazalt nr. 17-T; 14-T        Obor bl. 9A, 9B, 10A, 10B  
     Bazar bl. 1A, 1B, 1C Sc. A, B        Obor nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Bazar bl. 2A-2D, 4A-4C        Oilor  
     Beldiceanu Nicolae        Oituz  
     Berzei        Oltetului  
     Bicaz        Oltului nr. 1-23  
     Bistritei bl. 3A-3C, Hasdeu, Avicola, Sporul        Oltului nr. 2-22  
     Bistritei nr. 1-29; 2-22        Oltului nr. 25-49; 24-40  
     Bistritei nr. 31-T; 24-T        Oltului nr. 51-T; 42-T  
     Bradului        Orizontului nr. 137-T; 234-T  
     Brailei        Orizontului nr. 1-49; 2-64  
     Brosteni bl. A7, A7A, A8, P12-P16, P15A, P17-P22, P19A, P20A        Orizontului nr. 51-135; 72-232  
     Brosteni bl. C1-C10        Ostrovului bl. A1  
     Brosteni bl. D1-D15        Ostrovului nr. 1-19; 2-26  
     Brosteni bl. E1-E8        Ostrovului nr. 21-T; 28-T  
     Brosteni bl. H1-H11        Ovidiu  
     Brosteni bl. I1-I11        Pacii  
     Brosteni bl. J1, J1A, J2, J3, J4, J5, J6        Paltinilor  
     Brosteni bl. K1-K6        Paltinis  
     Brosteni bl. L2-L6, M1-M12        Panduri  
     Brosteni bl. N3-N5, N6A, N6B, N7        Pann Anton  
     Brosteni bl. P01-P04, P1-P11        Papadat Bengescu Hortensia nr. 1-11; 2-4  
     Brosteni nr. 11-T; 8-T        Papadat Bengescu Hortensia nr. 13-T; 6-T  
     Brosteni nr. 1-9; 2-6        Parâng  
     Bucegi bl. 1-4        Parcul Tineretului  
     Bucegi nr. 1-33; 2-20        Parcului  
     Bucegi nr. 35-T; 22-T        Pasajului  
     Buga Iordache        Patriei bl. 2A-2D, 3A-3F  
     Bujorului        Patriei bl. 8A, 8B  
     Buzau        Patriei nr. 113-T; 60-T  
     Buzau 1        Patriei nr. 1-61; 2-42  
     Buzau 3        Penteleu  
     Buzau 5        Pescarus  
     Buzau 6        Petrescu Dumitru Ion  
     Buzau 7        Petrosani  
     Buzoianu Ion, colonel bl. 2 Sc. A, B        Pictorilor  
     Buzoianu Ion, colonel nr. 1-39; 2-36        Piersicului  
     Buzoianu Ion, colonel nr. 41-95; 38-92        Pietroasele bl. B5, B26, B27, C3-C5  
     Buzoianu Ion, colonel nr. 97-T; 94-T        Pietroasele bl. B9-B25, B28, B30, B31, C6-C21, D1-D3  
     Caisului        Pietroasele bl. G1-G3  
     Calarasi        Pincio Paun Ion  
     Calmatui        Pinului nr. 1-67; 2-44  
     Câlnau        Pinului nr. 69-T; 46-T  
     Caloian Vasile        Plantelor  
     Capsunelor        Plevnei nr. 1-49; 2-26  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1-13; 2-14        Plevnei nr. 51-57; 28-34  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 15-T; 16-T        Plevnei nr. 59-T; 36-T  
     Caraiman bl. A, A1-A3, B1, B4-B7        Plopilor  
     Caraiman bl. B2, B3, B8, B9        Pogonele  
     Caraiman nr. 1-31; 2-20        Postei  
     Caraiman nr. 22-40        Prieteniei bl. 26A, 26B, 28A-28G  
     Caraiman nr. 33-T; 42-T        Prieteniei bl. 31A, 31B  
     Caramidari        Prieteniei bl. 6, 7, 27A-27C, 30A, 30B  
     Carpati        Primaverii bl. K1-K16, K23A  
     Castanilor        Primaverii nr. 1-39; 2-30  
     Catun        Primaverii nr. 41-T; 32-T  
     Centrala bl. 12A, 13A, 13B, 14A        Profesorilor  
     Centrala bl. 14B, 48A, 48B        Progresului  
     Centrala bl. 36A, 36B, 37-40        Proiectata  
     Cerbului        Proletarilor  
     Cercului        Prosperitatii  
     Chimiei        Prutului  
     Chiristigii        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Buzau  
     Cimbrului        Rachitei  
     Ciochinescu bl. 6A-6C, 7A-7D, 38, 41, 45        Radulescu Heliade Ion nr. 1-55; 2-48  
     Ciochinescu bl. 9A-9B, 10A, 10B, 11A, 47A, 47B, 57, 138        Radulescu Heliade Ion nr. 57-T; 50-T  
     Ciochinescu nr. 1-T        Rahovei  
     Ciochinescu nr. 2-T        Rândunelelor  
     Cipariu Timotei        Rascoalei 1907  
     Ciucurete bl. 121A-121D, 53A, 53B        Razboieni  
     Ciucurete bl. 17A, 17B, 119, 120A, 120B        Renasterii  
     Ciucurete nr. 1-T        Republicii bl. 1-4 CFR  
     Ciucurete nr. 2-T        Republicii nr. 1-63; 2-10  
     Clementei        Republicii nr. 65-T; 12-T  
     Clujului        Romanitei  
     Coloniilor        Rozelor  
     Columbelor bl. 32A-32M        Russo Alecu  
     Columbelor bl. 33A-33J        Sahia Alexandru  
     Columbelor nr. 1-T; 2-T        Salcâmilor  
     Cometei        Salciilor  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Salvarii  
     Constitutiei        Santierului nr. 1-T  
     Constructorilor        Santierului nr. 2-T  
     Constructorului        Saturn  
     Conta Vasile        Saturn Linie  
     Cosbuc George        Scânteii nr. 1-13; 10-14  
     Cosmin        Scânteii nr. 15-T; 16-T  
     Costinescu Ion        Scoalei  
     Crângului        Scolilor  
     Creanga Ion nr. 1-19; 2-6        Sculpturii  
     Creanga Ion nr. 21-23; 28-34        Serelor  
     Creanga Ion nr. 25-T; 36-T        Sfântul Sava de la Buzau  
     Crinului        Simila  
     Crisan        Sion Gheorghe, poet  
     Crisului        Siriului  
     Crizantemelor nr. 11-T; 16-T        Slanic  
     Crizantemelor nr. 1-9; 4-14        Soarelui  
     Culturii        Soimului  
     Cuza Voda        Spataru  
     Daciei        Sperantei  
     Daliei        Sporturilor  
     Davila Carol, doctor        Stadionului  
     Decebal bl. 14, 15, 18-21        Stadionului bl. 1A-4A, 1B-4B  
     Decebal nr. 1-85; 2-84        Stadionului bl. 20A, 21A, 21B, 22A, 22B  
     Decebal nr. 87-T; 86-T        Stadionului bl. 23A-23C, 25A, 25B  
     Deltei        Stadionului bl. 33A, 33B, 34A, 34B, 35A-35D, 42A-42D, 43A-43D  
     Democratiei bl. 85, 86, 86A        Stadionului bl. 5A, 5A1, 5B, 6A-8A  
     Democratiei nr. 1-87; 2-78        Stadionului bl. 6B-8B, 12B1, 12B2, 41  
     Democratiei nr. 89-T; 80-T        Stadionului nr. 1-5; 2-8  
     Depoului nr. 1-29; 2-4        Stadionului nr. 23-69; 26-74  
     Depoului nr. 31-T; 6-T        Stadionului nr. 71-T; 76-T  
     Depozitului        Stadionului nr. 7-21; 10-24  
     Digului        Stavilarului  
     Diminetii        Stefu Pompiliu  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Stejarului  
     Doja Gheorghe        Stelei  
     Dornei        Stupariei  
     Dorobanti        Tabacari  
     Dorobanti bl. 10A-10G, 11A-11C        Teatrului  
     Dorobanti bl. 12A-12F, 12A1, 13A-13A1        Teilor  
     Dorobanti bl. 13/1-13/3, 15A, 15B, 15B1, 16F        Telegescu  
     Dorobanti bl. 15C1, 15C2, 16/4-16/6, 17/1        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Dorobanti bl. 16/1-16/3, 17/2-17/4        Tiglari  
     Dorobanti bl. 18/1, 19A, 19B, 19B1        Tineretului  
     Dorobanti bl. 18/2-18/4        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-21; 2-44  
     Dorobanti bl. 19/1-19/3, 21/1, 21/2, 22/1-22/6        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 23-63  
     Dorobanti bl. 23/2, 23/3, 24/1-24/5        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 65-T; 46-T  
     Dorobanti bl. 25/1-25/3, 26/1-26/7        Toamnei  
     Dorobanti bl. 27/1-27/7, 28/1-28/4        Trandafirilor  
     Dorobanti bl. 29/1-29/3        Transilvaniei  
     Dorobanti bl. 30A-30C, 31A-31D        Transilvaniei nr. 1-3; 2-8  
     Dorobanti bl. 6A-6D, 6 D1, 7A-7D, 7A1        Transilvaniei nr. 133-311; 166-358  
     Dorobanti bl. 7B1, 8A-8E, 9A-9D, 9A1        Transilvaniei nr. 313-T; 360-T  
     Dorobanti bl. A12-A14, B1-B12        Transilvaniei nr. 49-131; 60-164  
     Dorobanti bl. A1-A5, A9-A11        Transilvaniei nr. 5-47, 10-58  
     Dorobanti bl. B13-B19, C1-C9, D1-D9        Trifoiului  
     Dorobanti bl. E14-E19, F1-F9        Triumfului  
     Dorobanti bl. F11, F13-F16, F26, G1-G15        Tun Popa  
     Dorobanti bl. H3-H6, J1-J7        Tunel  
     Dorobanti bl. H7-H19, I1-I4        Turdei  
     Dorobanti bl. I5-I16, L1-L4, I17ANL        Umbrelor  
     Dorobanti nr. 1-11; 2-22        Unirii (Centru) bl. 16C-16K, 17D-17G  
     Dorobanti nr. 13-37; 24-40        Unirii (Centru) bl. 18A-18I, 19A-19H  
     Dorobanti nr. 39-T; 42-T        Unirii (Centru) bl. B1, C1  
     Dragaica        Unirii (Centru) nr. 137-159; 144-164  
     Dreapta        Unirii (Centru) nr. 161-177; 166-180  
     Dreptatii        Unirii (Micro 3) bl. 24A, 24B, 25  
     Dumbrava        Unirii (Micro 3) bl. 26A, 26B, 27, 28A, 28B, 29A-29C  
     Ecoului        Unirii (Micro 3) bl. C1, C2, H1-H3  
     Elocintei        Unirii (Micro 3) bl. E1-E3, 23 AB, 23C  
     Eminescu Mihai        Unirii (Micro 3) nr. 247-T; 258-T  
     Episcopiei        Unirii bl. 10A-10D, 11A-11D, 11F  
     Fagetului        Unirii bl. 124-127, 128A-128C  
     Filantropiei        Unirii bl. 129-131  
     Filipescu Dumitru        Unirii bl. 12D-12F, 13A-13G  
     Flamurei        Unirii bl. 132A, 132B, 133-137  
     Florilor        Unirii bl. 1-4, 7, 8, B2-B7  
     Foisor        Unirii bl. 145-147  
     Fragilor        Unirii bl. 14A-14D, 18A-18C, 19A-19D  
     Frasinet bl. A1-A6        Unirii bl. 14I-14K, 15A, 16A, 16B  
     Frasinet bl. A7-A9, B15, B24        Unirii bl. 1A-1F, 1AB, 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B  
     Frasinet bl. B1-B4, B6-B8        Unirii bl. 20, 21A-21C, 22  
     Frasinet bl. C9, C10, C14, F6, U1-U3        Unirii bl. 20A-20F, 104  
     Frasinet nr. 1-5; 2-8        Unirii bl. 24A-24F  
     Frasinet nr. 7-T; 10-T        Unirii bl. 25A-25F, 26A-26D  
     Frasinului        Unirii bl. 27A-27E, 28A-28C, 169  
     Garii        Unirii bl. 29A-29C, 36A  
     Gârlasi bl. D4A, F17-F25, J8-J10, J14-J16        Unirii bl. 30A-30C, 31A-31B, 32A  
     Gârlasi bl. D4-D6        Unirii bl. 32B, 33A-33D, 34A-34C  
     Gârlasi nr. 1-15; 2-30        Unirii bl. 35A-35D, 37A, 37C, 174  
     Gârlasi nr. 17-29        Unirii bl. 38A-38C, 110, 39A-39E, 139A, 139B, 151A, 151B, 140  
     Gârlasi nr. 31-T, 32-T        Unirii bl. 4A-4C, 5A, 5B, 6A-6E  
     Gârlei        Unirii bl. 7A-7E, 9A-9F  
     Ghioceilor        Unirii bl. 8A-8H  
     Ghiseu 1 - Buzau 1        Unirii bl. A Sc. A, B; B Sc. A, B  
     Ghiseu 2 - Buzau 1        Unirii bl. A1, A2, B, D1-D3  
     Gloriei        Unirii bl. B1, B12-B17, C1-C3  
     Godeanu Ion, locotenent        Unirii bl. B11 ANL  
     Golea Vasile        Unirii bl. C Sc. A, B  
     Golescu Alexandru        Unirii bl. E1-E5, E7, E7A, E9, E10  
     Golescu Dinicu        Unirii bl. L1, L2, O1-O3, P5A, P0-P6  
     Gotu Sava        Unirii bl. P12, P13  
     Gradeanu Vasile        Unirii bl. P7-P11, S1-S3  
     Gradinelor        Unirii bl. PTTR 1; 2; 3  
     Graniceri        Unirii nr. 1-13; 2-18  
     Grâusorului        Unirii nr. 1-25; 2-28  
     Grivitei        Unirii nr. 15-31; 20-36  
     Gutuiului        Unirii nr. 179-201; 182-210  
     Haiducului        Unirii nr. 203-245; 212-256  
     Hangarului        Unirii nr. 27-T; 30-T  
     Haret Spiru bl. 102, 103, 105, 106        Unirii nr. 33-61; 38-76  
     Haret Spiru bl. 12B-12D, 13A-13D        Unirii nr. 63-135; 78-142  
     Haret Spiru bl. 15A-15C, 16, 21A        Urziceni nr. 1-29; 2-34  
     Haret Spiru bl. 21B, 22A-22C        Urziceni nr. 31-T; 36-T  
     Haret Spiru bl. 3D-3F, 4A-4D        Uzinei  
     Haret Spiru bl. 5A-5D, 11B, 11C        Vacarescu Enachita  
     Haret Spiru nr. 1-5; 2-6        Vânatori  
     Haret Spiru nr. 17-T; 16-T        Varga Ecaterina  
     Haret Spiru nr. 7-15; 8-14        Verii  
     Hipodrom        Veteranilor  
     Horticolei        Vicatus Gogu  
     Iacob Gheorghe, locotenent colonel        Victoriei  
     Iazul Morilor bl. A9-A12, F1A, F1B        Victoriei nr. 1-43; 2-48  
     Iazul Morilor bl. F2-F4, G4A, G4B        Victoriei nr. 45-T; 50-T  
     Iazul Morilor nr. 1-T        Viilor  
     Iazul Morilor nr. 2-T        Viitorului  
     Iazului        Viorelelor  
     Independentei        Virtutii  
     Industriei nr. 1-3; 2-4        Viseu  
     Industriei nr. 19-T; 16-T        Visinului  
     Industriei nr. 5-17; 6-14        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. 1, 2 Hasdeu  
     Înfratirea        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. 3A-3C  
     Insulei        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Ionescu Raicu        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Iorgulescu Bazil        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Ipatescu Ana        Vlasiei  
     Islazului        Voiculescu Vasile  
     Isvor        Vuia Traian  
     Jupiter        Vulcani  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Vulturului  
     Lastunului        Zambilelor  
     Lazar Gheorghe        Zefirului  
     Leonard Tenor        Zimbrului  
     Leului        Zorilor