Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
             Ispirescu Petre nr. 1-21; 2-T  
             Ispirescu Petre nr. 23-T  
     1 Decembrie        Izvorului  
     1 Mai        Kogalniceanu Mihail  
     6 Martie        Lacramioarelor  
     Abatorului        Lalelelor  
     Alba Iulia        Lempes  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Libertatii  
     Apicultorilor        Liliacului  
     Arcasului nr. 1-T        Lipatti Dinu  
     Arcasului nr. 2-T        Livezi  
     Armoniei        Lucaciu Vasile  
     Artarilor nr. 1-21; 2-22        Luncii  
     Artarilor nr. 23-T; 24-38        Lupeni  
     Artarilor nr. 40-T        Maior Petru  
     Aslan Ana        Malului  
     Avram Iancu bl. 12-16        Marasesti  
     Avram Iancu bl. 4-8        Marasti  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-7; 2-T        Margaretelor  
     Avram Iancu nr. 9-T        Mateiu George  
     Babes Victor, doctor        Memorandumului  
     Balan Grigore, general bl. 23-37        Merilor  
     Balan Grigore, general bl. 55A, 28-56        Mesteacanului  
     Balan Grigore, general nr. 1-21; 24-T (case)        Mica  
     Balan Grigore, general nr. 2-22 (case)        Micu Samuil  
     Balan Grigore, general nr. 23-T (case)        Mihai Viteazu  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Minulescu Ion  
     Barbu Lautaru        Mioritei  
     Bârgaului        Moisil Grigore  
     Baritiu George        Morii  
     Barnutiu Simion        Mosilor  
     Bartok Béla        Muncelului  
     Basmului        Muresan Alexandru  
     Bastionului        Muresan Corneliu, doctor  
     Berbecariu Mihai, aviator        Muresanu Andrei bl. 10, 30, 54, 78  
     Berger Albert        Muresanu Andrei bl. 13, 15, 73, 75, 76  
     Bistricioarei nr. 1-T; 2, 4        Muresanu Andrei bl. 3, 5; 14, 16  
     Bistricioarei nr. 6-T        Muresanu Andrei bl. 6, 8; 9  
     Bistrita        Muresanu Andrei nr. 1-11; 12-46 (case)  
     Bistrita 1        Muresanu Andrei nr. 13-17, 79-T; 80-T (case)  
     Bistrita 4        Muresanu Andrei nr. 19-77; 54-78 (case)  
     Blaga Lucian        Muresanu Andrei nr. 2-10, 48-52 (case)  
     Bobeica        Narciselor  
     Boliac Cezar        Nasaudului  
     Brailoiu Constantin        Nascu Vasile  
     Brândusei        Novac Baba  
     Braniste Valer        Nucului  
     Brediceanu Tiberiu        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Bucur Remus Cristian        Oituzului  
     Burgului        Onisor Victor  
     Busuioc        Ostasului  
     Caianu Ioan        Pacii  
     Caisului        Pandurilor  
     Calea Moldovei bl. 5-23        Pârâiasului  
     Calea Moldovei nr. 1        Pârcalabului  
     Calea Moldovei nr. 3-T; 2-T        Parcului  
     Calimani        Pârvan Vasile  
     Calin, locotenent        Perlea Ionel  
     Cantonului        Pescarilor  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Petri Vasile  
     Caraiman        Petru Rares bl. 2  
     Carpati        Petru Rares bl. 3  
     Cascadei        Petru Rares bl. 7, 7A  
     Castailor        Petru Rares nr. 1, 19; 18 (case)  
     Castanului        Petru Rares nr. 3-17; 21-T; 2-6 (case)  
     Castelanului        Petru Rares nr. 8-16, 20-T (case)  
     Celibidache Sergiu        Pietrosul  
     Centrala nr. 1-23; 2-24        Pinului  
     Centrala nr. 25-27, 37-T; 26-28, 38-T        Pionierilor  
     Centrala nr. 29-35; 30-36        Plaiesului  
     Cerbului        Pletosu Grigore  
     Cerna Panait        Plopilor  
     Cetatii nr. 1-5; 2-T        Poienii  
     Cetatii nr. 7-T        Poligonului  
     Cimitirului        Pop Gheorghe de Basesti  
     Ciresului        Pop Ioan Reteganul  
     Clopoteilor        Popa Octavian, sergent major  
     Closca        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Codrisor        Prisacii  
     Colibitei bl. 12-32        Privighetorilor  
     Colibitei bl. 2-10        Prundului  
     Colibitei nr. 1-T; 12-T (case)        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Bistrita  
     Colibitei nr. 2-10        Ratiu Ioan, doctor  
     Compozitorilor        Rebreanu Emil  
     Conta Vasile        Rebreanu Liviu  
     Cosbuc George        Republicii nr. 1-T  
     Crainimatului        Republicii nr. 2-6  
     Crinilor bl. 1; 2        Republicii nr. 8-T  
     Crinilor nr. 2-T (case)        Rodnei  
     Crisan        Roman Vivu Constantin  
     Cristea Miron        Romana bl. 1  
     Cuza Voda        Romana bl. 2  
     Decebal bl. 1; 18, 20, 24, 26, 32        Romana nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)  
     Decebal bl. 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33        Rosu Alexandru  
     Decebal bl. 34, 36, 40, 42, 44, 46        Rotunda  
     Decebal bl. 35, 37        Sabau Ioan  
     Decebal bl. 48, 50, 52        Salciilor  
     Decebal bl. 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19        Scurta  
     Decebal nr. 2-T (case)        Serelor  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu        Sesului  
     Dima Gheorghe        Sever Axente  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Sieului  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin        Sigmirului  
     Dogarilor bl. 1, 31; 2-4        Simfoniei  
     Dogarilor bl. 15        Simpozionului  
     Dogarilor nr. 1-3; 2-T        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Dogarilor nr. 5-T        Slavici Ion nr. 1-3  
     Domide Gherasim        Slavici Ion nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Dornei        Soimilor  
     Dragan Nicolae        Somesului  
     Dragos Voda        Spatarului  
     Dumbravei        Sportului  
     Dumitrei Nou        Statiei  
     Dumitrei Vechi        Stefan cel Mare bl. 1-3, 2-4, 11, 22  
     Dupa Cetate        Stefan cel Mare bl. 8-18  
     Dupa Hil        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Eminescu Matei        Stejarului  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. 2; 4-6        Strajerului  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1, 3        Strâmba  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 13        Subcetate  
     Enescu George        Sucevei nr. 1-3; 2-T  
     Eroilor        Sucevei nr. 5-T  
     Fagului        Tabara  
     Fântânele        Târgului  
     Florilor        Tarpiului  
     Garii bl. 30, 32        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Garii nr. 1-7        Tiblesului  
     Garii nr. 2-46, 50-T        Tihuta nr. 1-3  
     Garii nr. 48        Tihuta nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Garii nr. 9-T        Tineretului  
     Gârleanu Emil        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Garoafei bl. 2-6, 5, 5A        Toamnei  
     Garoafei bl. 7, 8        Toporasilor nr. 1-T  
     Garoafei nr. 1-T (case)        Toporasilor nr. 2-T  
     Garoafei nr. 2-T (case)        Trandafirilor  
     Ghinzii        Tripon Gavrila  
     Ghiocelului        Tudoran Tanase  
     Ghiseu 1 - Bistrita 4        Turnului  
     Ghiseu 1 - Bistrita O.P.R.M.        Turturelelor  
     Goga Octavian        Unirii  
     Goldis Vasile        Ursului  
     Gradinilor        Vadului  
     Granicerilor        Vaida Alexandru Voevod  
     Greuceanu bl. 1        Valea Borcutului  
     Greuceanu bl. 2, 3-7        Valea Budacului  
     Greuceanu nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)        Valea Castailor  
     Grigorescu, general        Valea Ghinzii  
     Grivitei        Valea Jelnei  
     Halita Solomon        Valea Rusului  
     Haret Spiru        Vasile Lupu bl. 1-21  
     Heniu        Vasile Lupu nr. 1-T; 10-48  
     Horia        Vasile Lupu nr. 2-8  
     Hossu Iuliu        Vasile Lupu nr. 50-T  
     Huniazilor        Vidu Ioan  
     Iasomiei        Viilor  
     Împaratul Traian        Violetelor  
     Independentei bl. 1, 2, 3, 4        Viorelelor  
     Independentei bl. 5        Visinului  
     Independentei bl. 52, 56, 58        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. 20, 31  
     Independentei bl. 60, 62, 64, 71, 73        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. 22  
     Independentei bl. 77, 81-93        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. 8-19, 21, 23-27  
     Independentei nr. 1-T (case)        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-31; 2-22 (case)  
     Independentei nr. 2-T (case)        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 33-T; 24-T (case)  
     Industriei        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Ineu nr. 1        Voinicului  
     Ineu nr. 2, 4, 6        Vulcan Iosif  
     Înfratirii        Zambilelor  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian bl. 4        Zavoaie  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian bl. 6, 8, l8        Zefirului  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)        Zimbrului  
     Ispirescu Petre bl. 1, 26        Zorelelor  
     Ispirescu Petre bl. 2-16        Zorilor