Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie bl. 27A, 27B, 27C        Lunga nr. 1-17; 2-18  
     1 Decembrie nr. 1-3; 2-T        Lunga nr. 19-T; 20-T  
     1 Decembrie nr. 5-T        Lunii  
     12 Octombrie        Maciesului  
     1848        Macinului  
     1907        Macului  
     22 Decembrie        Madach Imre  
     9 Mai        Magellan  
     Abatorului        Magheranului nr. 1-7A; 2-6  
     Abrudului        Magheranului nr. 9-T; 8-T  
     Academiei        Magheru Gheorghe, general nr. 1-5  
     Adevarului        Magheru Gheorghe, general nr. 26-T  
     Agricultorilor        Magheru Gheorghe, general nr. 7-T; 2-24  
     Agronomului        Magnoliei  
     Aiudului        Magurei  
     Alba Iulia        Maiorescu Titu  
     Albacului nr. 1-37; 2-62        Malului  
     Albacului nr. 39-T; 64-T        Mangaliei nr. 1-T; 2-34A  
     Albinelor        Mangaliei nr. 36-T  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Maniu Iuliu  
     Alesdului        Mann Thomas  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Maramuresului  
     Alexi Ion        Marasesti nr. 1-7; 2-10  
     Almasului        Marasesti nr. 9-T; 12-T  
     Aluminei nr. 1-23; 37B, 37C, 43-51        Marasti  
     Aluminei nr. 2-4, 18-66, 82-T        Margaretei  
     Aluminei nr. 25-41; 6-16, 68, 70        Margelelor  
     Aluminei nr. 53-T; 74        Marinescu Gheorghe, doctor  
     Aluminei nr. 70A, 76-80        Marseillaise  
     Aluminei nr. 72        Maslinului  
     Alunului        Matei Basarab  
     Aman Theodor        Matei Corvin bl. Z1-Z6  
     Americii        Matei Corvin nr. 1-209  
     Andersen Nexo        Matei Corvin nr. 210-T  
     Andreescu Ion, pictor        Matei Corvin nr. 211-T  
     Andritoiu Alexandru nr. 1-11        Matei Corvin nr. 2-208  
     Andritoiu Alexandru nr. 13-T        Mediasului  
     Anghel Dimitrie nr. 1, 1A; 6A        Mehedinti nr. 1-23; 2-T  
     Anghel Dimitrie nr. 3-T; 6-T        Mehedinti nr. 25-29  
     Apateului        Mehedinti nr. 31-T  
     Apelor        Meiului  
     Arabilor        Menumorut nr. 1-33; 2-6  
     Aradului        Menumorut nr. 35-T; 8-T  
     Arany Janos        Merilor  
     Ardealului        Mesteacanului  
     Arenei        Mestesugarilor nr. 1-43B; 2-16B, 34-54  
     Argesului        Mestesugarilor nr. 18-32  
     Arghezi Tudor        Mestesugarilor nr. 45-65; 56-60  
     Ariesului        Mestesugarilor nr. 67-77; 62-T  
     Arinului        Mestesugarilor nr. 79-T  
     Armatei Române        Meteorilor  
     Artarilor nr. 1-13A; 2-22        Meziadului  
     Artarilor nr. 15-T; 24-T        Michelangelo  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Micsandrelor  
     Atacului        Micsunelelor  
     Atelierelor        Micu Klein Samuel nr. 11-T; 12-T  
     Aurora        Micu Klein Samuel nr. 1-9; 2-10  
     Avântului        Mierlei  
     Averescu Alexandru, maresal        Mihai Viteazul  
     Aviatorilor nr. 1-51; 4-56        Milcovului  
     Aviatorilor nr. 51A, 101-T; 58, 58A, 86-T        Mille Constantin  
     Aviatorilor nr. 53-99; 60-84        Mimozei  
     Avicenna        Mincu Ion  
     Avram Iancu        Minerilor  
     Babes Victor, doctor        Mioritei  
     Bacalbasa Anton        Miron Costin  
     Bacaului        Mociulschi Leonard, general  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Moldovei nr. 11, 13  
     Balog Istvan        Moldovei nr. 15, 17  
     Banatului        Moldovei nr. 1-9; 2-18  
     Banut Aurel Pavel        Moldovei nr. 19-T  
     Baraganului        Moldovei nr. 20-80  
     Barbu Lautaru        Moldovei nr. 82-T  
     Barcaului nr. 1-T        Molidului  
     Barcaului nr. 2-T        Moliere  
     Barierei        Moreni  
     Baritiu Gheorghe        Morii  
     Barnutiu Simion nr. 1-T; 2-30        Morus Thomas  
     Barnutiu Simion nr. 32-T        Moscovei  
     Bârsei nr. 10-T        Mosoiu Traian, general  
     Bârsei nr. 2-8        Motilor  
     Bartok Bela        Mottl Roman  
     Bega        Movilitei  
     Beiusului nr. 1-23; 2-26        Mugurilor  
     Beiusului nr. 25-T; 28-T        Munkacsy Mihaly  
     Beldiceanu Nicolae nr. 1-39; 2-36        Muntele Gaina  
     Beldiceanu Nicolae nr. 41-T; 38-T        Munteniei  
     Belsugului        Murelor  
     Bena Augustin        Muresanu Andrei  
     Berthelot Henri Mathias, general        Muresului  
     Berzei        Murgu Eftimie bl. D50  
     Bicazului        Murgu Eftimie nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Bihorului        Musat, caporal  
     Biruintei        Muscatei  
     Bistritei bl. C8        Muzeului  
     Bistritei nr. 1-T; 2-T        Muzicescu Gavril  
     Blaga Lucian        Muzicii  
     Bleriot        Narciselor  
     Bobâlnei        Nasaudului  
     Bogdan Ion nr. 1-T        Navigatorilor  
     Bogdan Ion nr. 2-T        Navodarilor  
     Bolcas Nicolae        Neculuta Theodor  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie        Negoiului  
     Bolliac Cezar        Negruzzi Costache  
     Borsecului        Nes Teodor, profesor  
     Borsului        Nistrului  
     Bota George        Noica Constantin nr. 1-11; 2-16  
     Botez Demostene        Noica Constantin nr. 13-T; 18-T  
     Bradului        Nojoridului  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 11-T; 8, 10        Nordului  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 12-T        Nottara Constantin  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 1-9; 2-6        Noua  
     Brândusei        Nucetului  
     Branului        Nufarului nr. 1-41  
     Brasovului        Nufarului nr. 2-42  
     Bratianu Ion Constantin        Nufarului nr. 43-49, 59-T  
     Brumei        Nufarului nr. 51-57; 44-50  
     Bucegi        Nufarului nr. 52-T  
     Bucuresti bl. 2, 2B, 4B        Oasului  
     Bucuresti bl. 2A, 4A, 6A        Odesei  
     Bucuresti bl. 4, 6        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-5        Oglinzilor  
     Budai Deleanu Ion        Ogorului  
     Budai Nagy Antal        Oituz  
     Bulgarilor        Olahus Nicolaus  
     Bumbacului nr. 1-23; 2-28, 10A-20A        Olarilor  
     Bumbacului nr. 22A-34A; 25-T; 30-T        Olimpiadei bl. 7A, 7B  
     Busitia Ioan, profesor        Olimpiadei nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Busuiocului        Olteniei  
     Buteanu Ion        Oltetului  
     Buzaului        Onestilor bl. A3  
     Buzoianu Ion, colonel        Onestilor nr. 1; 14-78  
     Caii Ferate        Onestilor nr. 2-12  
     Caisilor        Onestilor nr. 3-T  
     Calarasilor        Onestilor nr. 80-T  
     Calea Sântandreiului        Oradea  
     Calimanestilor        Oradea 1  
     Calinescu George        Oradea 10  
     Calinului nr. 1-7; 2-8        Oradea 2  
     Calinului nr. 9-T; 10-T        Oradea 5  
     Calugareni nr. 1, 3; 4A        Oradea 7  
     Calugareni nr. 2, 8A        Oradea 8  
     Calugareni nr. 5-T; 4        Oradea 9  
     Calugareni nr. 6, 12-T        Otelarilor  
     Calvin Jean        Ovidiu  
     Câmpului        Owen Robert  
     Cantacuzino Ioan nr. 1-11; 2-8, 12-38        Pacii  
     Cantacuzino Ioan nr. 13-21, 31-T; 44-T        Padisului  
     Cantacuzino Ioan nr. 23-29; 10, 40, 42        Padurii  
     Cântaretului        Paganini Niccolo nr. 1-17; 2-16  
     Cantonului        Paganini Niccolo nr. 19-T; 18-T  
     Caprioarei        Paleului  
     Capsunilor        Paltinului  
     Carabusului        Pandurilor  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Pann Anton  
     Caraiman        Pannonius Ianus  
     Carasului        Papiu Ilarian  
     Cârlova Vasile        Parângului  
     Carpati nr. 1-T; 6-T        Pârâului  
     Carpati nr. 2, 4        Parcului  
     Cazaban Alexandru nr. 1-23; 2-12, 12A-20A        Pârvan Vasile  
     Cazaban Alexandru nr. 25-51        Pascal nr. 1-T; 10-T  
     Cazaban Alexandru nr. 53-T; 14-T        Pascal nr. 2-8  
     Cazarmii        Pasteur Louis nr. 1-23  
     Ceahlaului        Pasteur Louis nr. 2, 4  
     Cele Trei Crisuri        Pasteur Louis nr. 25-T; 6-T  
     Cerbului        Pasului  
     Cercului        Patriotilor  
     Cerna Panait        Paun Pincio Ion nr. 1-27; 2-28  
     Cernautului        Paun Pincio Ion nr. 29-T; 30-T  
     Cetatii        Paunului  
     Cheile Turzii        Pavel Mihai, episcop  
     Chimiei        Pavilioanele C.F.R.  
     Chitul Emilian Mircea        Pelicanului  
     Ciheiului        Pelinului  
     Cimbrului        Penes Curcanul nr. 1-T; 2-18  
     Ciobanului        Penes Curcanul nr. 20-T  
     Ciocârliei        Pescarusului  
     Ciordas Ioan        Petei  
     Ciorogariu Roman nr. 1-39; 2-24        Petöfi Sándor  
     Ciorogariu Roman nr. 41-T; 26-T        Petre George Andrei  
     Cipariu Timotei        Petrescu Camil  
     Ciresilor        Petru Rares  
     Ciucasului        Piatra Craiului  
     Ciucului        Piersicilor nr. 1-T  
     Clopoteilor        Piersicilor nr. 2-T  
     Closca        Pietrisului  
     Clujului nr. 141-171; 126-168        Pionierilor  
     Clujului nr. 173-197; 170-198        Piscului  
     Clujului nr. 1-83        Pitagora  
     Clujului nr. 199-T; 200-T        Pitestilor nr. 1-T; 6-T  
     Clujului nr. 2-78        Pitestilor nr. 2, 4  
     Clujului nr. 85-139; 80-124        Pitut Gheorghe  
     Coanda Henri        Plaiului  
     Cocea N.D.        Plantelor  
     Codrilor        Plevnei  
     Colinelor        Plugarilor  
     Comarnicului        Plugului  
     Cometei        Podgoria  
     Constantei        Podului  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Poienitei nr. 1-25; 2-T  
     Constructorilor        Poienitei nr. 27-T  
     Conta Vasile        Pompei Dimitrie  
     Copacilor        Pompiliu Miron  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 1, 3        Pop Coriolan  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 16-T        Pop de Basesti Gheorghe  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 2-14        Popasului  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 31-T        Popovici Nicolae, episcop nr. 1-T; 2  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 5-29        Popovici Nicolae, episcop nr. 4-T  
     Coralilor        Popovici Titus  
     Cornitelului        Porumbelului  
     Cornului nr. 11-T; 10-T        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Cornului nr. 1-9; 2-8        Posada nr. 1-T  
     Cosbuc George        Posada nr. 2-T  
     Cosma Marius, erou        Postavarului  
     Cosma Partenie        Potârnichilor  
     Cosminului        Praporgescu David, general  
     Costaforu Gheorghe, profesor        Preda Marin  
     Cotnari        Predeal  
     Cotrus Aron        Prepelitei  
     Coziei        Prieteniei  
     Cramei        Primariei  
     Crângului        Primaverii  
     Creanga Ion        Principatele Unite nr. 2-46  
     Crinului        Principatele Unite nr. 48-T  
     Crisan        Prislopului  
     Crisanei nr. 12-T        Privighetorii  
     Crisanei nr. 2-10        Prundului  
     Cristea Ilie        Prunilor  
     Crisului        Prutului nr. 2, 4  
     Crivatului        Prutului nr. 6-T  
     Crizantemelor        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Oradea  
     Cucului        Puscariu Sextil bl. 1A  
     Culegatorilor        Puscariu Sextil bl. 1B  
     Cuza Voda nr. 1-21; 2-26        Puscariu Sextil bl. 1C  
     Cuza Voda nr. 23-T; 28-T        Puscariu Sextil nr. 1-T; 2-T (case)  
     Dacia nr. 105-115        Rachetei  
     Dacia nr. 117-T        Racovita Emil  
     Dacia nr. 1-47, 99, 101        Radautilor  
     Dacia nr. 2-22, 62-104, 114, 114A        Radulescu Ion Heliade nr. 1-13; 2-12  
     Dacia nr. 24-60, 106-112, 116-118        Radulescu Ion Heliade nr. 15-T; 14-T  
     Dacia nr. 49-97, 103        Rafael  
     Dâmbovitei        Rahovei  
     Dâmbului        Rampei  
     Davila Carol        Raspântiilor  
     Dealului        Ratiu Ioan  
     Decebal nr. 1-21, 25; 2-22        Râului  
     Decebal nr. 23, 27-41; 24-40        Razboieni nr. 1-69; 2-60  
     Decebal nr. 42-52        Razboieni nr. 62-68  
     Decebal nr. 43, 45        Razboieni nr. 71-T; 70-T  
     Decebal nr. 47-T; 70-T        Rebreanu Liviu  
     Decebal nr. 54-68        Recoltei  
     Delavrancea Barbu Stefanescu        Rectorului  
     Delfinului        Redutei  
     Deltei        Regele Ferdinand I nr. 1-T  
     Demetrescu Traian        Regele Ferdinand I nr. 2-T  
     Demetriu Radu, episcop        Remenyik Sandor  
     Densusianu Ovid bl. 2, 4        Renasterii  
     Densusianu Ovid nr. 1-T        Republicii nr. 12-28  
     Densusianu Ovid nr. 2-46 (case)        Republicii nr. 1-5  
     Densusianu Ovid nr. 46A-T        Republicii nr. 2-10A  
     Depoului        Republicii nr. 30-T  
     Depozitului        Republicii nr. 37-57  
     Devei        Republicii nr. 59-T  
     Digului        Republicii nr. 7-35  
     Dima Gheorghe        Retezatului  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 1-39        Rimanoczy Kalman, arhitect  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 2-32        Rimler Karoly  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 32A-84        Rogerius bl. 2A, 2B, 2C  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 41-T        Rogerius nr. 1-T  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 86-T        Rogerius nr. 2-6  
     Dobrestilor        Rogerius nr. 8, 10  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin        Roman Alexandru  
     Dobrogei        Romanitei  
     Doina nr. 1; 2, 4        Romer Floris  
     Doina nr. 15-T; 16-T        Rosetti Constantin Andrei  
     Doina nr. 3-13; 8-14        Rosiorilor nr. 1-15; 2-14  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 1-17; 2-28        Rosiorilor nr. 17-T; 16-T  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 19-T; 30-T        Rosu Titus Livius  
     Donici Alexandru        Rovine  
     Dornei nr. 1-T        Rozelor  
     Dornei nr. 2-T        Rozmarinului  
     Dorobantilor        Sabinelor  
     Dosul Garii        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 1; 2  
     Dragasanilor        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 3-T  
     Dragos Voda        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 4-T  
     Drumul Hotarului        Saguna Andrei  
     Dumbravei        Sahia Alexandru  
     Dunaevski        Salajului  
     Dunarii        Salca  
     Eforiei        Salcâmilor nr. 14-T  
     Elanului        Salcâmilor nr. 1-T; 2-12  
     Eliade Mircea        Salciei  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-39; 2-26        Salvarii  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 41-T; 28-T        Sanatoriului  
     Endre Ady nr. 1-45; 2-56        Santaului  
     Endre Ady nr. 47-T; 58-T        Santului  
     Enescu George        Sarmisegetuza  
     Enescu Radu        Satelitului  
     Erkel Ferencz        Savinestilor  
     Erofte Grigore        Scânteia  
     Eroului Necunoscut        Scarisoarei  
     Fabricilor        Schiff Erno  
     Facliei        Schubert Franz  
     Fagarasului nr. 132-T        Scoalelor  
     Fagarasului nr. 18-130        Scurta  
     Fagarasului nr. 2-16        Sebesului  
     Fagetului        Secarei nr. 1-15; 2-20  
     Fagului        Secarei nr. 17-T; 22-T  
     Fagurelui        Seleusului nr. 1-11; 2-16  
     Fântânilor        Seleusului nr. 13-45; 18-38  
     Fekete Iosif        Seleusului nr. 47-51  
     Feldioarei        Seleusului nr. 53-T; 38A-T  
     Feleacului        Selimbarului nr. 1-11  
     Filatov Vladimir Petrovici        Selimbarului nr. 13-T  
     Filimon Nicolae        Semenicului  
     Firu Nicolae        Sf. Ladislau  
     Flammarion Camille nr. 1-15; 6-T        Sfântul Apostol Andrei nr. 1-45; 2-22  
     Flammarion Camille nr. 17-T        Sfântul Apostol Andrei nr. 47-73  
     Flammarion Camille nr. 2, 4        Sfântul Apostol Andrei nr. 75-T; 24-T  
     Floricelelor        Shakespeare William nr. 1-15; 2-10  
     Fluierasului        Shakespeare William nr. 17-25, 33-T; 12-T  
     Fluturilor        Shakespeare William nr. 27-31  
     Fluviului        Shaw Bernard nr. 1-5  
     Forajului nr. 1-T        Shaw Bernard nr. 7-T; 2-T  
     Forajului nr. 2-T        Sibiului  
     France Anatole nr. 1-17; 2-12        Simion Stefan  
     France Anatole nr. 19-T; 14-T        Sinaia  
     Frasinului        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Frentiu Valeriu Traian, episcop        Sintezei  
     Frunzei        Sirenei  
     Frunzisului        Siretului  
     Furnicii nr. 1-17; 2-16        Sirul Canonicilor  
     Furnicii nr. 19-T; 18-T        Slanicului  
     Furtunii        Slatinei nr. 1-17, 23-31; 2-T  
     Gala Galaction        Slatinei nr. 19, 21, 33-T  
     Galilei Galileo        Snagovului  
     Gane Nicolae        Soarelui  
     Gârleanu Emil        Sofiei nr. 1-5  
     Garoafei        Sofiei nr. 7-T; 2-T  
     Gheorghinelor        Somesului  
     Ghibu Onisifor bl. 1, 1A        Sova Nicolae  
     Ghibu Onisifor nr. 14-28        Sovata nr. 1-57; 50-T  
     Ghibu Onisifor nr. 2-12        Sovata nr. 2-48  
     Ghibu Onisifor nr. 3-T; 30-T        Sovata nr. 59-87  
     Ghica Ion        Sovata nr. 89-T  
     Ghioceilor        Spartacus nr. 1-T; 2-42  
     Ghiseu 1 - Oradea 1        Spartacus nr. 44-T  
     Ghiseu 2 - Oradea 1        Spencer Herbert  
     Ghiseu 3 - Oradea 1        Sperantia Theodor  
     Ghiseu 4 - Oradea 1        Spicului  
     Ghiseu 5 - Oradea 1        Sportului  
     Goga Octavian        Stâna de Vale  
     Goga Traian        Stâncii  
     Gojdu Emanuil        Stancu Zaharia  
     Golescu Dinicu        Stanescu Nichita  
     Golfului        Stânisoarei  
     Gorunului        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-13; 2-62  
     Govorei        Stefan cel Mare nr. 126-T  
     Gradina cu Fragi        Stefan cel Mare nr. 15, 17, 85-T  
     Gradinarilor nr. 1-11; 2-12        Stefan cel Mare nr. 19-83; 64-88  
     Gradinarilor nr. 13-27; 14-32, 52, 54        Stefan cel Mare nr. 90-124  
     Gradinarilor nr. 29-51, 55-T; 46-50, 64-T        Stejarului  
     Gradinarilor nr. 53        Stelutei  
     Grâului nr. 1-T        Strandului  
     Grâului nr. 2-T        Strauss Johann  
     Graurilor        Strugurilor  
     Greierului nr. 1-17; 2-20        Stupilor  
     Greierului nr. 19-T; 22-T        Sturzului  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general        Sucevei nr. 1-61; 2-T  
     Grigorescu Nicolae        Sucevei nr. 61A-T  
     Grivitei        Suciu Ioan, episcop  
     Grozavescu Traian        Sudului  
     Gurghiului        Suisului  
     Gutenberg Iohann        Sulfinei nr. 1-T; 2, 4  
     Gutuilor        Sulfinei nr. 6-T  
     Haret Spiru        Sulyok Istvan  
     Harghitei        Szigligeti Ede  
     Hasas Alexandru        Tabacarilor  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Taberi Geza  
     Hategului nr. 1-85A; 2-30        Tanase Constantin nr. 1-9; 2-14  
     Hategului nr. 87-95; 32-38        Tanase Constantin nr. 9A-T; 16-T  
     Hategului nr. 97-T; 40-T        Taranilor nr. 11-T; 8-T  
     Haydn Franz Joseph        Taranilor nr. 1-9; 2-6  
     Herculane        Tarcaului  
     Hora Coriolan        Târnavelor nr. 10-T  
     Horea        Târnavelor nr. 1-T; 2-8  
     Hortenziei        Teatrului  
     Horvath Imre        Teclu Nicolae  
     Hossu Iuliu, cardinal        Teiului  
     Hubic Francisc        Teiusanu Demetriu, sublocotenent  
     Iacobinilor nr. 1-13; 2-14        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 1-25; 2-26  
     Iacobinilor nr. 15-T; 16-T        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 27-T; 28-T  
     Ialomitei        Tepes Voda  
     Iasomiei        Tiglarilor  
     Ibsen Henrik nr. 1-63B        Tileagdului  
     Ibsen Henrik nr. 65-T; 2-T        Timisoarei  
     Ignatie Darabant, episcop        Tineretului  
     Independentei        Titeica Gheorghe  
     Industriei        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Înfratirii        Toamnei  
     Îngusta        Topârceanu George  
     Inului        Torentului  
     Ionescu Sisesti Gheorghe        Toscanini  
     Iorga Nicolae        Traian nr. 1-5; 2-14  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian        Traian nr. 7-T ;16-T  
     Ipatescu Ana        Transilvaniei bl. I1  
     Isac Emil        Transilvaniei bl. U1, U2  
     Islazului        Transilvaniei bl. Y1  
     Ispirescu Petre        Transilvaniei nr. 10, 12  
     Italiana nr. 1-23; 2-14, 18-20        Transilvaniei nr. 1-5; 2, 4  
     Italiana nr. 16        Transilvaniei nr. 21; 12-18  
     Italiana nr. 25-T; 22-T        Transilvaniei nr. 23-31; 24, 26  
     Iza nr. 1-5, 13-T        Transilvaniei nr. 33-T; 28-T  
     Iza nr. 7-11        Transilvaniei nr. 7-19; 20, 22  
     Izvorului        Transilvaniei nr. 8  
     Jaures Jean nr. 1-T; 6-T        Treboniu Laurian August  
     Jaures Jean nr. 2, 4        Tribunalului  
     Jiga Nicolae nr. 1-33; 2-42        Trotusului nr. 1-21; 2-20  
     Jiga Nicolae nr. 35-T; 44-T        Trotusului nr. 21A-T; 22-T  
     Jimboliei nr. 1-5; 2        Tuberozelor  
     Jimboliei nr. 7-T; 4-T        Turzii  
     Jiului        Tusnadului nr. 1; 2  
     Jokai Mor        Tusnadului nr. 3-T; 4-T  
     Juhasz Gyula, poet        Tutea Petre  
     Kiev        Ulmului  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 11-T; 30-T        Umbrei  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 1-9        Unirii nr. 1-T  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 2-28        Unirii nr. 2-T  
     Labis Nicolae        Ureche Grigore  
     Lacrimioarelor        Ursului  
     Lacu Rosu bl. 10-T, 29-T        Uzinelor  
     Lacu Rosu bl. 1-19        Vago Iosif, arhitect  
     Lacu Rosu bl. 2-8        Vagonului  
     Lacu Rosu nr. 1-11 (case)        Vaida Voevod Alexandru  
     Lacu Rosu nr. 2-14 (case)        Vâlcelelor  
     Lalelelor        Valea Draganului  
     Lalescu Traian bl. 1-21        Valea Frumoasa  
     Lalescu Traian bl. 16-20; 23-33        Valea Nucului  
     Lalescu Traian bl. 2-14, 22-28        Vâlsan Gheorghe  
     Lalescu Traian nr. 34-T        Vamii  
     Lalescu Traian nr. 35-39; 30, 32        Vântului  
     Lalescu Traian nr. 4-18 (case)        Vaporului nr. 1-13; 2-T  
     Lalescu Traian nr. 41-T        Vaporului nr. 15-T  
     Lamâitei        Varga Ecaterina  
     Lanului        Vavilov  
     Lapusului bl. 44, 46        Velenta  
     Lapusului bl. 48-T        Verii  
     Lapusului nr. 1-T        Verne Jules  
     Lapusului nr. 2-44 (case)        Vidu Ion  
     Lazar Aurel        Viilor  
     Lazar Gheorghe        Viitorului  
     Leaganului        Vinului  
     Lebedei        Viorelelor  
     Leningradului        Viseului  
     Leonardo da Vinci nr. 1-29; 2-24        Vladeasa  
     Leonardo da Vinci nr. 31-T; 24A-30        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-75; 2-72  
     Leonardo da Vinci nr. 32-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 77-T; 74-T  
     Libelulei        Vlahuta Alexandru  
     Libertatii        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Licuricilor        Volga  
     Liliacului nr. 10-22        Voltaire  
     Liliacului nr. 1-T; 2-8, 24-T        Vuia Traian  
     Lincoln Abraham        Vulcan Iosif  
     Lipovei nr. 1-23        Vulturului  
     Lipovei nr. 2-24        Wagner Richard  
     Lipovei nr. 25-T        Washington George  
     Lipovei nr. 26-T        Xenopol Alexandru  
     Lirei        Zalaului  
     Lisabonei        Zambilelor  
     Liszt Ferencz nr. 1-T; 6-24        Zamfirescu Duiliu  
     Liszt Ferencz nr. 2, 4, 26-30        Zarandului nr. 11-T; 18-T  
     Liszt Ferencz nr. 32-T        Zarandului nr. 1-9; 2-16  
     Livezilor        Zidarilor bl. Z1A  
     Locomotivei        Zidarilor nr. 1-T  
     Lotrului        Zidarilor nr. 2-T  
     Lucaciu Vasile        Zimbrului  
     Luceafarului        Zlatnei  
     Luchian Stefan        Zmeurei  
     Lugojului nr. 1-7; 2-8        Zorelelor  
     Lugojului nr. 9-T; 10-T        Zweig Stefan nr. 11-T; 10B-T  
     Luminitei        Zweig Stefan nr. 1-9; 2-10A