Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918        Magnoliei  
     13 Martiri        Magurei  
     6 Vânatori nr. 1-25        Magurele  
     6 Vânatori nr. 27-T; 2-T        Maior Petru  
     9 Mai        Malin  
     Abatorului nr. 1-T; 2-64        Malul Muresului nr. 10A-T  
     Abatorului nr. 66-T        Malul Muresului nr. 1-T; 2-10  
     Abrud nr. 100-T        Maniu Iuliu nr. 1-81  
     Abrud nr. 1-65; 2-74        Maniu Iuliu nr. 2-36  
     Abrud nr. 67-89; 76-84        Maniu Iuliu nr. 38-100  
     Abrud nr. 91-T; 86-98        Maramures  
     Academia Teologica        Marasesti  
     Achile        Margaritar  
     Adrian        Marginei  
     Aeroportului        Maris Teodor  
     Agârbiceanu Ion        Mariseu Iustin  
     Agnita        Marnei  
     Agricultorilor        Marte  
     Alaszu Pavel        Martisor  
     Alba Iulia        Marului  
     Albac        Matasari  
     Albatros        Maximilian  
     Albinelor        Mehedinteanu  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Memorandului  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Meresiev  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Merfii  
     Alunului        Merisor  
     Amara        Meseriei  
     Amurgului        Mesterul Manole  
     Andreescu Ion        Micle Veronica  
     Andreica Tribunul        Micsunelelor  
     Andreny Karoly        Mierlei  
     Aprodul Purice nr. 11-T; 8-T        Mihai Viteazu nr. 1-5; 2-T  
     Aprodul Purice nr. 1-9; 2-6        Mihai Viteazu nr. 7-T  
     Arad        Mihailescu Rene Stefan, colonel  
     Arad 1        Milcov  
     Arad 10        Milea Vasile nr. 1-19; 2  
     Arad 11        Milea Vasile nr. 21-51; 4-38  
     Arad 2        Milea Vasile nr. 53-T; 40-T  
     Arad 3        Militarilor  
     Arad 4        Milova  
     Arad 7        Mimozei  
     Arad 8        Minea Ilie  
     Arad 9        Minervei  
     Arbore Hatman        Minisan Cornel, pictor  
     Arcasilor        Minulescu Ion  
     Ardealului        Miorenescu Caius, colonel  
     Arenei        Miorita  
     Arges        Mioritei nr. 11-31; 12-34  
     Ariesului        Mioritei nr. 1-9; 2-10  
     Arinului        Mioritei nr. 33-T; 36-46  
     Armoniei        Mioritei nr. 48-T  
     Aron Pumnul nr. 1-31; 2-40        Miraj  
     Aron Pumnul nr. 33-T; 42-T        Mircea Voda nr. 1-11; 2-24  
     Artarului        Mircea Voda nr. 13-T; 26-T  
     Ascaniu Crisan        Miron Costin  
     Augustin Gustav        Moldovan Ion  
     Aviatiei        Moldovei  
     Aviator Georgescu        Molidului  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-7; 2-T        Montea Emil  
     Avram Iancu nr. 9-T        Moraviei  
     Avrig        Moricz Zsigmond  
     Azuga        Mosilor  
     Baba Novac        Mosoiu Traian, general  
     Babes Vicentiu        Motilor  
     Badea Cârtan        Movilei  
     Bagdazar        Mozart  
     Baladei        Muncii  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Munteniei  
     Balint Simion        Muresan Gheorghe Ioan, colonel  
     Banatului        Muresan Iacob  
     Bancila Octav        Muresanu Andrei  
     Banu Maracine        Murgu Eftimie  
     Barabas Bela        Muscatei  
     Barbu Lautaru bl. 30, 32-35, 38-41        Musetel  
     Barbu Lautaru bl. 31, 43-49        Nadejde Iosif  
     Barbu Lautaru nr. 1-T        Nalbei  
     Barbu Lautaru nr. 2-T        Nasaud  
     Baritiu Gheorghe        Necula Vasile  
     Barnutiu Simion        Neculce Ioan  
     Bârsei        Neculce Ion  
     Bartok Béla        Negoi  
     Bârzava        Negruzzi Costache  
     Basarab        Neptun  
     Batistei        Nicola Alexici  
     Beius        Noua  
     Berzei        Nucet  
     Bibici Margareta        Nucului  
     Bicaz        Nufarului  
     Bihorului        Obedenaru  
     Biruintei nr. 1-7; 2-10        Oborului nr. 1-13; 2-30  
     Biruintei nr. 9-T; 12-T        Oborului nr. 15-T; 32-T  
     Bistrita        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Blaga Lucian        Ogorului  
     Blanduziei nr. 1-31; 2-36        Oituz bl. 85-88  
     Blanduziei nr. 33-T; 38-T        Oituz nr. 119A-151A; 122-158  
     Bobâlna        Oituz nr. 1-47B; 2-50  
     Bobocilor        Oituz nr. 153-185; 160-190A  
     Bocu Sever        Oituz nr. 187-201; 192-T  
     Bodrogului        Oituz nr. 203-T  
     Boemiei        Oituz nr. 49-119; 52-120A  
     Bogdan Voievod        Olimp  
     Bogrea Vasile        Olimpiadei  
     Bojan Alexandru, aviator        Olivescu Marcel  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie        Olteniei  
     Bonciu Dimitrie        Oltului  
     Borlea        Oncu Nicolaie  
     Borsec nr. 1-3; 2-4        Oradiei  
     Borsec nr. 5-T; 6-T        Orastie  
     Bradului        Orfeu  
     Brâncusi Constantin        Orhideelor  
     Brândusei        Orient  
     Brânzeu Nicolae        Orion  
     Bratianu I. C.        Orizontului  
     Brediceanu Tiberiu        Orsovei  
     Brezoianu        Ostasului  
     Bucegi        Ovidiu  
     Buciumului        Pacateanu Teodor  
     Bucovinei        Pacii  
     Bucuresti        Pacurarilor  
     Budai Deleanu Ion nr. 1-35; 2-34        Padurii bl. 11-14, 26-29  
     Budai Deleanu Ion nr. 37-T; 36-T        Padurii bl. 58, 59  
     Bujac        Padurii nr. 1-27  
     Bujor        Padurii nr. 27A-93B; 2-4  
     Bulgara        Padurii nr. 95-T; 6-T  
     Bumbacului        Paltinis  
     Busuioc        Paltinului  
     Buzias        Pandurilor  
     Byron        Pann Anton nr. 1-69; 2-68  
     Caisului        Pann Anton nr. 71-T; 70-T  
     Caius Lepa        Panselei  
     Calarasilor        Papadiei  
     Calimanesti        Parâng  
     Calugareni        Paris  
     Calvin Ioan        Partizanilor  
     Cameliei        Parului  
     Caminului        Pârvan Vasile  
     Câmpeanu Ion        Pascani  
     Câmpeni        Pastorului  
     Câmpia Turzii        Pasunii nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Câmpul Florilor        Pasunii nr. 9-T; 10-T  
     Câmpul Linistii        Patria  
     Câmpurilor        Paulis  
     Capitan Ignat nr. 1-39; 2-36        Paun Pincio Ioan  
     Capitan Ignat nr. 41-69; 38-58        Pavelescu Cincinat  
     Capitan Ignat nr. 71-T; 60-T        Pelicanului  
     Caprioarei        Pelinului  
     Capsunilor        Pescarilor  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1-27; 2-30        Pescarus  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 29-T; 32-T        Petalelor  
     Caraiman        Petchovschi Iosif  
     Caramidarilor bl. 2-6        Petreanu Coriolan  
     Caramidarilor bl. 7-10        Petru Rares nr. 1-T  
     Caransebes        Petru Rares nr. 2-T  
     Cardos Iacob        Petuniei  
     Carpati        Piata Mica  
     Carpinisan Romulus        Piersicilor  
     Castanilor        Pinului  
     Castor        Pionierilor bl. 50-57  
     Catedralei        Pionierilor bl. 60  
     Ceahlau        Pionierilor bl. 66, 70-72, 77-81  
     Ceaikovski        Pionierilor nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Cedrului        Pipos Petru  
     Cehov Anton        Plevnei  
     Cenad        Plopilor  
     Ceontea Teodor        Plugarilor  
     Cerbului        Podgoriei  
     Cerna Panait        Podului  
     Cernei        Poetului nr. 101-T; 58-T  
     Cetatii        Poetului nr. 1-61C  
     Cetinei        Poetului nr. 63-87  
     Cezar        Poetului nr. 89; 2-56  
     Cheia        Poetului nr. 91-99  
     Chinezul Paul        Poiana  
     Cibinului        Poligon Micalaca  
     Cicio Pop Stefan        Pompei  
     Ciobanului        Pompierilor  
     Ciocârliei        Popa Eugen  
     Ciorogariu Roman, episcop bl. 62, 67, 76        Popa Gheorghe de Teius  
     Ciorogariu Roman, episcop bl. 63 sc. B, C, D        Popa Sapca  
     Ciorogariu Roman, episcop nr. 1-29; 2-26        Popa Simion nr. 14-26  
     Ciorogariu Roman, episcop nr. 151-181; 158-T        Popa Simion nr. 2-12  
     Ciorogariu Roman, episcop nr. 183-T        Popa Simion nr. 28-T  
     Ciorogariu Roman, episcop nr. 31-97; 28-94A        Popescu Negru  
     Ciorogariu Roman, episcop nr. 99-149; 96-156        Porumbacului  
     Ciresoaiei        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Ciuhandru Gheorghe        Porumbitei  
     Clopoteilor        Porumbului  
     Clopotului        Posada  
     Closca        Postavului  
     Clujului bl. 74 sc. A        Praporgescu nr. 1-27; 2-26  
     Clujului bl. 82        Praporgescu nr. 27A-T; 28-T  
     Clujului bl. 83        Preda Spataru  
     Clujului nr. 103-145; 100-148        Predeal  
     Clujului nr. 1-33; 2-30        Preparandiei nr. 1-41; 2-38  
     Clujului nr. 147-179; 150-T        Preparandiei nr. 43-T; 40-T  
     Clujului nr. 181-T        Prieteniei  
     Clujului nr. 35-101A; 32-98B        Primaverii  
     Coanda Henri        Prislop  
     Coasei        Privighetorii  
     Cobzei        Progresului  
     Cocorilor        Prometeu  
     Codrului        Prunului  
     Colonistilor        Prutului  
     Coltisor        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Arad  
     Coltunas        Putnei  
     Cometei        Radnei nr. 102-168  
     Comunarzilor        Radnei nr. 127-137  
     Concordiei        Radnei nr. 139-187  
     Condurasilor bl. 61, 64, 63 sc. A, 68        Radnei nr. 170-188  
     Condurasilor bl. 70-72        Radnei nr. 189-T  
     Condurasilor bl. 74 sc. B, C, 75        Radnei nr. 190-248  
     Condurasilor bl. 84, 91        Radnei nr. 250-T  
     Condurasilor nr. 1-T        Radnei nr. 83-125  
     Condurasilor nr. 2-24        Radu Cornel  
     Condurasilor nr. 26-44        Radu de la Afumati  
     Condurasilor nr. 46-T        Radu Negru  
     Constanta        Rahovei nr. 1-11; 2-12  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 1-33; 2-34        Rahovei nr. 13-T; 14-T  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 35-71; 34A-72        Rândunicii  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 73-T; 74-T        Rarau  
     Constitutiei nr. 118-T        Rasarit  
     Constitutiei nr. 1-T; 2-116        Râsnov  
     Constructorilor        Ratiu Ioan, doctor  
     Conta Vasile        Razboieni nr. 1-43A; 68A-T  
     Coposu Corneliu        Razboieni nr. 43B-T; 2-68  
     Corabiei        Razvan  
     Corbului        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 1-23; 2-22  
     Corches Tribunul        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 25-61; 24-56  
     Coresi Diaconul        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 63-87; 58-84  
     Cornului        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 89-T; 86-T  
     Cosânzeana        Redutei  
     Cosbuc George        Remus nr. 1-39; 2-32  
     Cosminului        Remus nr. 41-T; 34-T  
     Cotrus Aron        Renasterii nr. 1-29; 2-46  
     Cozia        Renasterii nr. 31-T; 48-T  
     Craiovei        Resitei  
     Crângului        Retezat  
     Crasna        Revolutiei nr. 1-21  
     Creanga Ion        Revolutiei nr. 2-22  
     Crinului        Revolutiei nr. 23-35  
     Crisan        Revolutiei nr. 24-38  
     Cristal        Revolutiei nr. 37-53  
     Crisului        Revolutiei nr. 40-56  
     Crizantemelor        Revolutiei nr. 53A-97  
     Csiki Gergely        Revolutiei nr. 58-96  
     Cucului        Revolutiei nr. 98-T  
     Cuntan Maria        Revolutiei nr. 99-T  
     Cuptorului        Riscutia Moise  
     Curcubeului        Roaita Vasile  
     Curtici        Robanesti  
     Cuza Voda        Rodnei  
     Cyigler Antoniu, arhitect        Romanilor nr. 1-33  
     Dacilor        Romanilor nr. 2-T  
     Dâmbovita        Romanilor nr. 35-T  
     Daraban Nicolae, maior        Romanitei  
     Davila Carol        Romantei nr. 2-4  
     Decebal nr. 1-21; 2-18        Romantei nr. 6-T  
     Decebal nr. 23-T; 20-T        Romanului  
     Dej        Romei  
     Deltei        Rosiori  
     Densusianu Nicolae        Rotarilor  
     Depou Triaj        Rozelor  
     Desseanu        Rozmarin  
     Dezna        Russo Alecu  
     Diamant        Rusu Sirianu  
     Diana        Sabinelor  
     Digului        Saguna Andrei nr. 130-192A  
     Dima Gheorghe        Saguna Andrei nr. 141-163  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Saguna Andrei nr. 165-T  
     Diogene        Saguna Andrei nr. 194-218  
     Dobrogea        Saguna Andrei nr. 1-97  
     Doda, general        Saguna Andrei nr. 2-128  
     Dogarilor        Saguna Andrei nr. 220-T  
     Doinei        Saguna Andrei nr. 99-139  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 117-147; 128-158        Salacz Gyula  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 1-47; 2-52        Salcâmului  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 149-179; 160-188        Salciei  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 181-201; 190-212B        Salcuta  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 203-T; 214 -T        Salontei  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 49-115; 54-126        Santinelei  
     Dornei nr. 1-29; 2-30        Sânzienelor  
     Dornei nr. 31-T; 32-T        Sârbeasca  
     Dorobantilor nr. 1-19; 2-20        Satelit  
     Dorobantilor nr. 21-35; 22-28        Saturn  
     Dorobantilor nr. 37-55; 30-58        Sava Ioan, aviator  
     Dorobantilor nr. 57-69; 60-70        Sava Tekelia  
     Dorobantilor nr. 71-T; 72-T        Savârsin  
     Dorului        Scaevola Mucius nr. 1-3; 2-14  
     Dosoftei        Scaevola Mucius nr. 5-T; 16-T  
     Dragalina nr. 11-T; 2-18        Scoalei nr. 1-31; 2-T  
     Dragalina nr. 1-9; 20-T        Scoalei nr. 33-T  
     Dragoi Elena        Scurta  
     Dragoi Sabin        Sebesului  
     Dragomir Nelu Aristide        Secerii  
     Dragos Voda        Secula Sever  
     Dragu Stan        Selari  
     Drapelului        Selimbar  
     Dreptatii        Semanatorilor nr. 1-T  
     Duma, locotenent major        Semanatorilor nr. 2-T  
     Dumbrava Rosie        Semenic  
     Dunarii nr. 1-97; 2-84C        Sever Septimiu nr. 1-25; 2-26  
     Dunarii nr. 99-T; 86-T        Sever Septimiu nr. 27-T; 28-T  
     Ecaterina Teodoroiu        Severin  
     Economului        Sezatorii  
     Eftimiu Victor        Sibii Dorel  
     Egalitatii        Sibiului  
     Emilian        Sighisoara  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-17; 2-26        Simbolului  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 19-57; 28-48        Simeria  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 50-T; 59-T        Simfoniei bl. 201, 202  
     Endre Ady        Simfoniei nr. 1  
     Enescu George        Simfoniei nr. 3-T; 2-T  
     Episcopiei nr. 1-23; 2-26        Sinagogei  
     Episcopiei nr. 25-T; 28-T        Sinaia  
     Eroilor        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Eroul Necunoscut        Sion Gheorghe  
     Exterior        Siret  
     Fabius        Siriei  
     Faget        Slanic  
     Fagului        Slatinei  
     Fântânii        Slavici Ioan  
     Fat Frumos        Smeurei  
     Fatu Ioan        Soarelui  
     Faurilor nr. 1-67; 2-70        Socului  
     Faurilor nr. 69-T; 72-T        Soimului  
     Fecioarei        Solomon  
     Felea Ilarion nr. 1-15; 2-22        Somesului nr. 1-3  
     Felea Ilarion nr. 17-T; 24-T        Somesului nr. 5-T  
     Feleacului        Spartacus  
     Felix nr. 1-T        Spatarul Borcea  
     Felix nr. 2-T        Spicului  
     Ficusului        Spitalului  
     Filotei        Splaiul Muresului  
     Flacara        Sportului  
     Florilor        Sporturilor  
     Flueras Ioan nr. 1-37; 2-18        Stamatiad  
     Flueras Ioan nr. 39-T; 20-T        Stanescu Mircea  
     Fluierului        Stânjenel  
     Fluturilor        Steagului  
     Foisor        Stefan Augustin Doinas nr. 1-27A  
     Fragilor        Stefan Augustin Doinas nr. 2-22  
     Fratiei        Stefan Augustin Doinas nr. 24-T; 29-T  
     Fratii Neumann        Stefan cel Mare  
     Frumoasa        Stefu Nicolaie  
     Frunzei        Stephan Ludwig Roth  
     Fulgerului        Strada I  
     Furnicii        Strada II  
     Gara Aradul Nou        Strada III  
     Garii nr. 11-T; 2-T        Strada IV  
     Garii nr. 1-9        Streiului  
     Gârleanu Emil        Stupilor  
     Gavra Alexandru        Suceava  
     Gelu        Suciu Aurel bl. 17-19  
     Gherghinei        Suciu Aurel bl. 36, 37  
     Ghiba Birta        Suciu Ioan, doctor  
     Ghibu Onisifor        Sulfinei  
     Ghica Voda        Sulina  
     Ghioceilor        Sunatoarei  
     Ghiseu 1 - Arad 1        Szantay Ludovic  
     Ghiseu 1 - Arad 4        Tabara Militara  
     Ghiseu 1 - Arad 8        Tarafului  
     Giordano Bruno        Târgovistei  
     Gladiator        Târgului  
     Gladiolelor        Tebei  
     Gloriei        Tenetchi Stefan  
     Goga Octavian nr. 1-21; 2-24        Tepes Voda  
     Goga Octavian nr. 23-T; 26-T        Teuz  
     Gogol Nicolai        Tiberiu  
     Gojdu Emanuel        Tichindeal Dimitrie  
     Goldis Vasile        Timisorii nr. 1-121  
     Golescu Nicolae        Timisorii nr. 123-T  
     Gorunului nr. 1-41A; 2-40        Timisorii nr. 2-32  
     Gorunului nr. 43-T; 40A-T        Timisorii nr. 34-T  
     Gradina Postei        Timisului  
     Gradinarilor        Timotei Cipariu  
     Grâului        Tismana nr. 1-19; 2-16  
     Graurului        Tismana nr. 21-T; 18-T  
     Greierilor        Titan  
     Grigorescu Nicolae        Titulescu Nicolae  
     Grivitei bl. 65        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 302, 306-308, 332-336  
     Grivitei nr. 1-19; 2-26        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 339, 340  
     Grivitei nr. 137-T; 168-T        Toamnei  
     Grivitei nr. 21-79B; 28-100B        Tocilescu  
     Grivitei nr. 81-135; 102-166        Tomis  
     Groza Gheorghe        Toporas  
     Grozavescu Traian        Toth Arpad  
     Grozavesti        Toth Sandor nr. 1-5; 2-8  
     Grozescu Iulian        Toth Sandor nr. 7-T; 8A-T  
     Gurban        Trandafirilor  
     Guttenbrunn Adam Müller nr. 1-161; 2-138        Transilvaniei  
     Guttenbrunn Adam Müller nr. 163-T; 140-T        Trenului  
     Gutuilor        Tribunul Axente  
     Haica Sava        Tribunul Buteanu  
     Haiducilor        Tribunul Dobra  
     Halasu Pavel        Trifoiului  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Triumfului  
     Hateg bl. 16-20        Troiei  
     Hateg bl. 5/1-5/3        Trompetei  
     Hateg nr. 1        Trotusului nr. 1-25A; 2-20  
     Hateg nr. 1A-7        Trotusului nr. 27-T; 22-T  
     Hector        Tulnic  
     Heim Domokos        Tunarilor  
     Hercule        Turdei  
     Herodot        Turturicii  
     Hipocrat        Tusnad  
     Hodos Constanta        Udrea  
     Horga Nicolae        Ulise nr. 1-3  
     Horia        Ulise nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Hortensia        Ulmului nr. 1-11; 2-14  
     Hunedoarei nr. 1-23; 2-44        Ulmului nr. 13-23A; 14A-26  
     Hunedoarei nr. 25-49; 46-58        Ulmului nr. 23B-T; 28-T  
     Hunedoarei nr. 51-T; 60-T        Ulpiu  
     Iacob Caius        Unirii  
     Ialomitei        Universului  
     Iancu Jianu        Ureche Vasile  
     Iasomiei        Ursului  
     Iederei        UTA  
     Ilia        Vadului  
     Imasului        Vântului  
     Independentei        Varadiei  
     Ineului nr. 1-11; 2-12        Vaslui  
     Ineului nr. 11A-T; 14-T        Venetiei  
     Infanteriei        Venus  
     Inului        Veseliei  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian        Vezuviu  
     Ipatescu Ana        Victor Hugo  
     Islazului        Victoriei  
     Iuliu Toader        Vidra  
     Ivireanu Antim        Vidu Ioan  
     Izei        Viilor  
     Izvor        Viitorului  
     Jiului        Viorelelor  
     Junilor        Visinului nr. 1-51; 2-52  
     Kendi Ilarie        Visinului nr. 53-T; 54-T  
     Kogalniceanu Mihail        Vlad Alexandru  
     Kuncz Aladar        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Labirint        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 101-121  
     Lacrimioarelor        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 123-139  
     Lacu Alexandru, colonel        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 124-200  
     Lalea Romul        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 141-177  
     Lalelelor        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 14-32  
     Lamâitei        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 1-45; 2-12  
     Laptelui        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 179-T  
     Latina        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 202-T  
     Laurian        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 47-99; 34-68  
     Lazar Gheorghe        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 70-122  
     Leandrului        Voievod Moga nr. 1-29; 2-52  
     Lenau Nicolaus        Voievod Moga nr. 31-T; 52A-T  
     Lengyel Iosif        Voinicilor bl. 245, 246  
     Lermontov        Voinicilor nr. 1-37; 2-36  
     Letitia        Voinicilor nr. 38-T  
     Leului        Voinicilor nr. 39-T  
     Libertatii nr. 1-15        Volta  
     Libertatii nr. 17-T; 2-T        Voltaire  
     Liliac        Voluntarilor  
     Lipovei nr. 1-35; 2-40        Vrabiei  
     Lipovei nr. 37-T; 42-T        Vrancei  
     Livezilor        Vuia Aviator  
     Loga Diaconovici        Vulturilor  
     Lucaciu Vasile        Weitzer Ioan  
     Luceafarului bl. 20-23        Xenopol A.D.  
     Luceafarului bl. 24        Zalau  
     Lucernei        Zambilelor  
     Luchian        Zamfirescu Duiliu  
     Lucretia        Zânelor  
     Lugojului        Zarandului  
     Luminii        Zarie Stefan nr. 1-29; 2-36  
     Luncii        Zarie Stefan nr. 31-T; 38-T  
     Lunga        Zefir  
     Lupeni        Zimandului nr. 1-T  
     Luptei        Zimandului nr. 2-T  
     Luther        Zimbrului nr. 1-59; 2-58  
     Macedoniei        Zimbrului nr. 61-T; 60-T  
     Maciesului        Zoe  
     Macului        Zorelelor  
     Maduta Ilie        Zorilor bl. 1  
     Magheran        Zorilor bl. 42  
     Magheru, general bl. 303, 304, 329-331        Zrenjanin  
     Magheru, general bl. 354-358, 363-367